Alle Runden
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AS Aigaleo
AS St. Etienne
Athletico Bilbao
BB Ankaraspor
BSC Young Boys Bern
Bangor City
Beitar Jerusalem
Bohemians Dublin
Borussia Dortmund
Buducnost Podgorica
CFR Cluj
Charleroi SC
Deportivo La Coruna
Dinamo Tirana
Drava Ptuj
FC Ararat Erewan
FC Dinaburg
FC Valencia
FK Smederevo
Gloria Bistrita
Hamburger SV
IA Akranes
IFK Göteborg
Inter Turku
KAA Gent
Karvan Evlakh
Lazio Rom
Lech Poznan
Lisburn Distillery
Lombard Papa FC
MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
Narva Trans
Neman Grodno
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
Newcastle United
Olympiakos Nikosia
Olympique de Marseille
Pobeda Prilep
Pogon Szczecin
RC Lens
Ranger's FC
Roda Kerkrade
Sigma Olomouc
Sileks Kratovo
Skala IF
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Slovan Liberec
Sporting Lokeren
Sturm Graz
Tampere United
Tescoma Zlin
Tiligul Tiraspol
Uniao Leiria
Valletta FC
Varteks Varazdin
Vasas Budapest
Vetra Vilnius
VfL Wolfsburg
Victoria Rosport
WIT Georgia Tiflis
Zalgiris Vilnius
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
18.06.2005
15:30h
Beitar Jerusalem
Sileks Kratovo
4 : 3
1
Sa
25.06.2005
17:30h
Sileks Kratovo
Beitar Jerusalem
1 : 2
2
Sa
18.06.2005
16:00h
FC Ararat Erewan
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
1 : 3
2
Sa
25.06.2005
17:30h
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
FC Ararat Erewan
6 : 0
3
Sa
18.06.2005
17:00h
Olympiakos Nikosia
Gloria Bistrita
0 : 5
3
So
26.06.2005
16:00h
Gloria Bistrita
Olympiakos Nikosia
11 : 0
4
Sa
18.06.2005
17:00h
CFR Cluj
Vetra Vilnius
3 : 2
4
So
26.06.2005
17:00h
Vetra Vilnius
CFR Cluj
1 : 4
5
Sa
18.06.2005
17:00h
Victoria Rosport
IFK Göteborg
1 : 2
5
Sa
25.06.2005
17:00h
IFK Göteborg
Victoria Rosport
3 : 1
6
Sa
18.06.2005
17:30h
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Drava Ptuj
1 : 0
6
Sa
25.06.2005
20:45h
Drava Ptuj
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
0 : 1
7
Sa
18.06.2005
17:30h
Tiligul Tiraspol
Pogon Szczecin
0 : 3
7
Sa
25.06.2005
20:00h
Pogon Szczecin
Tiligul Tiraspol
6 : 2
8
Sa
18.06.2005
17:45h
Narva Trans
Sporting Lokeren
0 : 2
8
Sa
25.06.2005
20:00h
Sporting Lokeren
Narva Trans
0 : 1
9
Sa
18.06.2005
18:00h
Valletta FC
Buducnost Podgorica
0 : 5
9
Sa
25.06.2005
20:00h
Buducnost Podgorica
Valletta FC
2 : 2
10
Sa
18.06.2005
19:00h
Vasas Budapest
MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
0 : 0
10
So
26.06.2005
17:30h
MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
Vasas Budapest
2 : 0
11
Sa
18.06.2005
19:00h
Skala IF
Tampere United
0 : 2
11
So
26.06.2005
18:00h
Tampere United
Skala IF
1 : 0
12
Sa
18.06.2005
20:00h
Dinamo Tirana
Varteks Varazdin
2 : 1
12
Sa
25.06.2005
20:00h
Varteks Varazdin
Dinamo Tirana
4 : 1
13
Sa
18.06.2005
20:00h
Bohemians Dublin
KAA Gent
1 : 0
13
Sa
25.06.2005
19:00h
KAA Gent
Bohemians Dublin
3 : 1
14
So
19.06.2005
12:00h
Ranger's FC
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
14
Sa
25.06.2005
19:30h
Sturm Graz
Ranger's FC
5 : 0
15
So
19.06.2005
15:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
Lisburn Distillery
1 : 0
15
Sa
25.06.2005
16:00h
Lisburn Distillery
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 : 1
16
So
19.06.2005
17:00h
Karvan Evlakh
Lech Poznan
1 : 2
16
Sa
25.06.2005
20:00h
Lech Poznan
Karvan Evlakh
2 : 0
17
So
19.06.2005
17:00h
Neman Grodno
Tescoma Zlin
0 : 1
17
So
26.06.2005
18:00h
Tescoma Zlin
Neman Grodno
0 : 0
18
So
19.06.2005
17:00h
Bangor City
FC Dinaburg
1 : 2
18
So
26.06.2005
17:00h
FC Dinaburg
Bangor City
2 : 0
19
So
19.06.2005
18:00h
FK Smederevo
Pobeda Prilep
0 : 1
19
So
26.06.2005
17:30h
Pobeda Prilep
FK Smederevo
2 : 1
20
So
19.06.2005
18:00h
Lombard Papa FC
WIT Georgia Tiflis
2 : 1
20
So
26.06.2005
16:00h
WIT Georgia Tiflis
Lombard Papa FC
0 : 1
21
So
19.06.2005
18:00h
Inter Turku
IA Akranes
0 : 0
21
So
26.06.2005
18:00h
IA Akranes
Inter Turku
0 : 4
2. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
02.07.2005
15:00h
VfL Wolfsburg
Sturm Graz
2 : 2
1
Sa
09.07.2005
17:15h
Sturm Graz
VfL Wolfsburg
1 : 3
2
Sa
02.07.2005
16:00h
CFR Cluj
Athletico Bilbao
1 : 0
2
Sa
09.07.2005
21:00h
Athletico Bilbao
CFR Cluj
1 : 0
3:5 i.E.
3
Sa
02.07.2005
17:30h
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Gloria Bistrita
3 : 2
3
So
10.07.2005
16:00h
Gloria Bistrita
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
0 : 1
4
Sa
02.07.2005
18:00h
Hamburger SV
Pobeda Prilep
4 : 1
4
So
10.07.2005
17:30h
Pobeda Prilep
Hamburger SV
1 : 4
5
Sa
02.07.2005
19:00h
Slovan Liberec
Beitar Jerusalem
5 : 1
5
So
10.07.2005
15:45h
Beitar Jerusalem
Slovan Liberec
1 : 2
6
Sa
02.07.2005
19:00h
Sigma Olomouc
Pogon Szczecin
1 : 0
6
Sa
09.07.2005
18:00h
Pogon Szczecin
Sigma Olomouc
0 : 0
7
Sa
02.07.2005
19:00h
KAA Gent
Tescoma Zlin
1 : 0
7
So
10.07.2005
18:00h
Tescoma Zlin
KAA Gent
0 : 0
8
Sa
02.07.2005
19:30h
BB Ankaraspor
MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
0 : 4
8
Sa
09.07.2005
17:30h
MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
BB Ankaraspor
0 : 1
9
Sa
02.07.2005
20:00h
AS St. Etienne
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
1 : 1
9
So
10.07.2005
17:30h
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
AS St. Etienne
1 : 2
10
Sa
02.07.2005
20:00h
Sporting Lokeren
BSC Young Boys Bern
1 : 4
10
So
10.07.2005
16:00h
BSC Young Boys Bern
Sporting Lokeren
2 : 1
11
Sa
02.07.2005
20:00h
Varteks Varazdin
Inter Turku
4 : 3
11
So
10.07.2005
18:00h
Inter Turku
Varteks Varazdin
2 : 2
12
Sa
02.07.2005
21:15h
Deportivo La Coruna
Buducnost Podgorica
3 : 0
12
Sa
09.07.2005
20:00h
Buducnost Podgorica
Deportivo La Coruna
2 : 1
13
So
03.07.2005
17:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
FC Dinaburg
2 : 0
13
Sa
09.07.2005
17:00h
FC Dinaburg
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 : 1
14
So
03.07.2005
18:00h
Tampere United
Charleroi SC
1 : 0
14
Sa
09.07.2005
20:00h
Charleroi SC
Tampere United
0 : 0
15
So
03.07.2005
18:00h
RC Lens
Lech Poznan
2 : 1
15
So
10.07.2005
18:00h
Lech Poznan
RC Lens
0 : 1
16
So
03.07.2005
18:00h
Lombard Papa FC
IFK Göteborg
2 : 3
16
Sa
09.07.2005
15:30h
IFK Göteborg
Lombard Papa FC
1 : 0
3. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
16.07.2005
16:30h
Borussia Dortmund
Sigma Olomouc
1 : 1
1
Sa
23.07.2005
19:05h
Sigma Olomouc
Borussia Dortmund
0 : 0
2
Sa
16.07.2005
19:00h
Uniao Leiria
Hamburger SV
0 : 1
2
Sa
23.07.2005
18:00h
Hamburger SV
Uniao Leiria
2 : 0
3
Sa
16.07.2005
19:00h
AS Aigaleo
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 : 3
3
Sa
23.07.2005
17:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
AS Aigaleo
2 : 3
4
Sa
16.07.2005
19:00h
Varteks Varazdin
RC Lens
1 : 1
4
Sa
23.07.2005
19:00h
RC Lens
Varteks Varazdin
4 : 1
5
Sa
16.07.2005
19:30h
BSC Young Boys Bern
Olympique de Marseille
2 : 3
5
Sa
23.07.2005
21:00h
Olympique de Marseille
BSC Young Boys Bern
2 : 1
6
Sa
16.07.2005
20:30h
Roda Kerkrade
Slovan Liberec
0 : 0
6
Sa
23.07.2005
19:00h
Slovan Liberec
Roda Kerkrade
1 : 1
7
Sa
16.07.2005
21:00h
Deportivo La Coruna
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
1 : 0
7
Sa
23.07.2005
17:00h
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Deportivo La Coruna
0 : 3
8
So
17.07.2005
13:00h
IFK Göteborg
VfL Wolfsburg
0 : 2
8
Sa
23.07.2005
20:00h
VfL Wolfsburg
IFK Göteborg
2 : 0
9
So
17.07.2005
16:00h
MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
Newcastle United
1 : 3
9
Sa
23.07.2005
16:00h
Newcastle United
MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
2 : 0
10
So
17.07.2005
16:00h
CFR Cluj
AS St. Etienne
1 : 1
10
So
24.07.2005
17:30h
AS St. Etienne
CFR Cluj
2 : 2
11
So
17.07.2005
18:00h
Lazio Rom
Tampere United
3 : 0
11
Sa
23.07.2005
18:00h
Tampere United
Lazio Rom
1 : 1
12
So
17.07.2005
18:00h
KAA Gent
FC Valencia
0 : 0
12
Sa
23.07.2005
22:00h
FC Valencia
KAA Gent
2 : 0
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
27.07.2005
17:30h
Zalgiris Vilnius
CFR Cluj
1 : 2
1
Mi
03.08.2005
16:00h
CFR Cluj
Zalgiris Vilnius
5 : 1
2
Mi
27.07.2005
19:00h
VfL Wolfsburg
RC Lens
0 : 0
2
Mi
03.08.2005
19:00h
RC Lens
VfL Wolfsburg
4 : 0
3
Mi
27.07.2005
20:15h
Sigma Olomouc
Hamburger SV
0 : 1
3
Mi
03.08.2005
20:15h
Hamburger SV
Sigma Olomouc
3 : 0
4
Mi
27.07.2005
21:00h
Deportivo La Coruna
Newcastle United
2 : 1
4
Mi
03.08.2005
20:45h
Newcastle United
Deportivo La Coruna
1 : 2
5
Mi
27.07.2005
21:00h
Lazio Rom
Olympique de Marseille
1 : 1
5
Mi
03.08.2005
21:00h
Olympique de Marseille
Lazio Rom
3 : 0
6
Mi
27.07.2005
22:00h
FC Valencia
Roda Kerkrade
4 : 0
6
Mi
03.08.2005
20:00h
Roda Kerkrade
FC Valencia
0 : 0
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
09.08.2005
16:00h
CFR Cluj
RC Lens
1 : 1
2
Di
23.08.2005
20:00h
RC Lens
CFR Cluj
3 : 1
3
Di
09.08.2005
20:15h
Hamburger SV
FC Valencia
1 : 0
4
Di
23.08.2005
22:00h
FC Valencia
Hamburger SV
0 : 0
5
Di
09.08.2005
21:00h
Deportivo La Coruna
Olympique de Marseille
2 : 0
6
Di
23.08.2005
21:00h
Olympique de Marseille
Deportivo La Coruna
5 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
UI-Cup
2005
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
UI-Cup 2008
UI-Cup 2007
UI-Cup 2006
UI-Cup 2005
UI-Cup 2004
UI-Cup 2003
UI-Cup 2002
UI-Cup 2001
UI-Cup 2000
UI-Cup 1999
UI-Cup 1998
UI-Cup 1997
UI-Cup 1996
UI-Cup 1995
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum