Alle Runden
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Slovacko
AIK Solna
Aarhus GF
Anorthosis Famagusta
Aston Villa
B68 Toftir
Brescia Calcio
Bylis Ballsh
CS Hobscheid
Carmarthen Town
Caykur Rizespor
Celik Zenica
Chmel Blsany
Cliftonville FC
Cork City FC
Denizlispor
Dinamo Minsk
Dundee United
ESTAC Troyes
Ekranas Panevezys
FC Artmedia Bratislava
FC Basel
FC Jazz Pori
FC Paris St. Germain
FC Tatabanya
FC Tiraspol
FK Masalli
FK Smederevo
Gloria Bistrita
Groclin Grodzisk
Hapoel Haifa
Hibernians FC Paola
KAA Gent
Lausanne-Sport
Metalurgs Liepaja
NK Celje
NK Zagreb
Newcastle United
Odense BK
Pobeda Prilep
RKC Waalwijk
SC Bastia
SC Heerenveen
SV Ried
Shirak Gyumri
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Spartak Varna
Sporting Lokeren
Stade Rennais FC
Sturm Graz
TSV 1860 München
TVMK Tallinn
Tawrija Simferopol
UE Sant Julia
UMF Grindavik
Universitatea Craiova
VfL Wolfsburg
WIT Georgia Tiflis
Werder Bremen
Zaglebie Lubin
2. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
30.06.2001
15:00h
FC Basel
UMF Grindavik
3 : 0
1
So
08.07.2001
18:00h
UMF Grindavik
FC Basel
0 : 2
2
Sa
30.06.2001
17:00h
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
SC Bastia
1 : 0
2
Sa
07.07.2001
20:00h
SC Bastia
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
0 : 1
3
Sa
30.06.2001
18:00h
Pobeda Prilep
Caykur Rizespor
2 : 1
3
Sa
07.07.2001
17:00h
Caykur Rizespor
Pobeda Prilep
0 : 2
4
Sa
30.06.2001
19:00h
Dinamo Minsk
Hapoel Haifa
2 : 0
4
So
08.07.2001
18:30h
Hapoel Haifa
Dinamo Minsk
0 : 1
5
Sa
30.06.2001
20:00h
Celik Zenica
KAA Gent
1 : 0
5
Sa
07.07.2001
20:00h
KAA Gent
Celik Zenica
2 : 0
6
Sa
30.06.2001
20:00h
Sturm Graz
Lausanne-Sport
0 : 1
6
Sa
07.07.2001
19:30h
Lausanne-Sport
Sturm Graz
3 : 3
7
Sa
30.06.2001
20:00h
ESTAC Troyes
WIT Georgia Tiflis
6 : 0
7
So
08.07.2001
17:00h
WIT Georgia Tiflis
ESTAC Troyes
1 : 1
8
So
01.07.2001
15:00h
TSV 1860 München
FK Smederevo
3 : 1
8
Sa
07.07.2001
17:30h
FK Smederevo
TSV 1860 München
2 : 3
9
So
01.07.2001
15:00h
Odense BK
AIK Solna
2 : 2
9
Sa
07.07.2001
17:00h
AIK Solna
Odense BK
2 : 0
10
So
01.07.2001
16:30h
1. FC Slovacko
Universitatea Craiova
3 : 2
10
Sa
07.07.2001
17:00h
Universitatea Craiova
1. FC Slovacko
2 : 2
11
So
01.07.2001
17:00h
Metalurgs Liepaja
SC Heerenveen
3 : 2
11
Sa
07.07.2001
19:30h
SC Heerenveen
Metalurgs Liepaja
6 : 1
12
So
01.07.2001
17:00h
Zaglebie Lubin
Sporting Lokeren
2 : 2
12
Sa
07.07.2001
20:00h
Sporting Lokeren
Zaglebie Lubin
2 : 1
13
So
01.07.2001
18:00h
NK Celje
FC Artmedia Bratislava
5 : 0
13
So
08.07.2001
18:00h
FC Artmedia Bratislava
NK Celje
1 : 1
14
So
01.07.2001
18:00h
FC Tiraspol
FC Tatabanya
1 : 1
14
Sa
07.07.2001
17:00h
FC Tatabanya
FC Tiraspol
4 : 0
15
So
01.07.2001
18:00h
FC Paris St. Germain
FC Jazz Pori
3 : 0
15
So
08.07.2001
17:30h
FC Jazz Pori
FC Paris St. Germain
1 : 4
16
So
01.07.2001
18:30h
Spartak Varna
Tawrija Simferopol
2 : 0
16
So
08.07.2001
19:00h
Tawrija Simferopol
Spartak Varna
2 : 2
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
UI-Cup
2001
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
UI-Cup 2008
UI-Cup 2007
UI-Cup 2006
UI-Cup 2005
UI-Cup 2004
UI-Cup 2003
UI-Cup 2002
UI-Cup 2001
UI-Cup 2000
UI-Cup 1999
UI-Cup 1998
UI-Cup 1997
UI-Cup 1996
UI-Cup 1995
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum