Alle Runden
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AS St. Etienne
Ajax Amsterdam
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Botev Plovdiv
Celtic Glasgow
Chemnitzer FC
Dinamo Tirana
Djurgardens IF
Dynamo Kiew
Eintracht Braunschweig
FC Basel
FC Dundalk
FC Rapid Bukarest
FK Sarajevo
Glentoran FC
Gornik Zabrze
Hibernians FC Paola
Hvidovre IF
Jeunesse Esch
Juventus Turin
Kuopio PS
Manchester United FC
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Olympiakos Nikosia
RSC Anderlecht
Real Madrid CF
SK Rapid Wien
SL Benfica Lissabon
Skeid Oslo
Sparta Prag
Valur Reykjavik
Vasas Budapest
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
13.09.1967
Besiktas JK Istanbul
SK Rapid Wien
0 : 1
1
Di
19.09.1967
SK Rapid Wien
Besiktas JK Istanbul
3 : 0
2
Mi
13.09.1967
Glentoran FC
SL Benfica Lissabon
1 : 1
2
Mi
04.10.1967
SL Benfica Lissabon
Glentoran FC
0 : 0
3
So
17.09.1967
Valur Reykjavik
Jeunesse Esch
1 : 1
3
So
01.10.1967
Jeunesse Esch
Valur Reykjavik
3 : 3
4
Mi
20.09.1967
Manchester United FC
Hibernians FC Paola
4 : 0
4
Mi
27.09.1967
Hibernians FC Paola
Manchester United FC
0 : 0
5
Mi
20.09.1967
Gornik Zabrze
Djurgardens IF
3 : 0
5
Mi
04.10.1967
Djurgardens IF
Gornik Zabrze
0 : 1
6
Mi
20.09.1967
Skeid Oslo
Sparta Prag
0 : 1
6
Mi
04.10.1967
Sparta Prag
Skeid Oslo
1 : 1
7
Mi
20.09.1967
AS St. Etienne
Kuopio PS
2 : 0
7
Mi
04.10.1967
Kuopio PS
AS St. Etienne
0 : 3
8
Mi
20.09.1967
Celtic Glasgow
Dynamo Kiew
1 : 2
8
Mi
04.10.1967
Dynamo Kiew
Celtic Glasgow
1 : 1
9
Mi
20.09.1967
Olympiakos Nikosia
FK Sarajevo
2 : 2
9
Mi
18.10.1967
FK Sarajevo
Olympiakos Nikosia
3 : 1
10
Mi
20.09.1967
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Juventus Turin
0 : 0
10
Mi
11.10.1967
Juventus Turin
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
2 : 0
11
Mi
20.09.1967
FC Dundalk
Vasas Budapest
0 : 1
11
Mi
11.10.1967
Vasas Budapest
FC Dundalk
8 : 1
12
Mi
20.09.1967
Ajax Amsterdam
Real Madrid CF
1 : 1
12
Mi
11.10.1967
Real Madrid CF
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 1
2:1 n.V.
13
Mi
20.09.1967
FC Basel
Hvidovre IF
1 : 2
13
Mi
18.10.1967
Hvidovre IF
FC Basel
3 : 3
14
Mi
20.09.1967
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
RSC Anderlecht
1 : 3
14
Mi
18.10.1967
RSC Anderlecht
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
2 : 1
15
Mi
27.09.1967
Botev Plovdiv
FC Rapid Bukarest
2 : 0
15
Mi
18.10.1967
FC Rapid Bukarest
Botev Plovdiv
2 : 0
3:0 n.V.
16
Mi
20.09.1967
Eintracht Braunschweig
Dinamo Tirana
n.a.
16
Mi
04.10.1967
Dinamo Tirana
Eintracht Braunschweig
n.a.
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
15.11.1967
Hvidovre IF
Real Madrid CF
2 : 2
1
Mi
29.11.1967
Real Madrid CF
Hvidovre IF
4 : 1
2
Mi
15.11.1967
SK Rapid Wien
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 : 0
2
Mi
29.11.1967
Eintracht Braunschweig
SK Rapid Wien
2 : 0
3
Mi
15.11.1967
FK Sarajevo
Manchester United FC
0 : 0
3
Mi
29.11.1967
Manchester United FC
FK Sarajevo
2 : 1
4
Mi
15.11.1967
Vasas Budapest
Valur Reykjavik
6 : 0
4
Sa
18.11.1967
Valur Reykjavik
Vasas Budapest
1 : 5
5
Do
16.11.1967
SL Benfica Lissabon
AS St. Etienne
2 : 0
5
Do
30.11.1967
AS St. Etienne
SL Benfica Lissabon
1 : 0
6
Fr
17.11.1967
Dynamo Kiew
Gornik Zabrze
1 : 2
6
Mi
29.11.1967
Gornik Zabrze
Dynamo Kiew
1 : 1
7
Sparta Prag
RSC Anderlecht
3 : 2
7
Mi
06.12.1967
RSC Anderlecht
Sparta Prag
3 : 3
8
Mi
29.11.1967
Juventus Turin
FC Rapid Bukarest
1 : 0
8
Mi
13.12.1967
FC Rapid Bukarest
Juventus Turin
0 : 0
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
31.01.1968
Eintracht Braunschweig
Juventus Turin
3 : 2
1
Mi
28.02.1968
Juventus Turin
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 : 0
2
Manchester United FC
Gornik Zabrze
2 : 0
2
Mi
13.03.1968
Gornik Zabrze
Manchester United FC
1 : 0
3
Mi
06.03.1968
Vasas Budapest
SL Benfica Lissabon
0 : 0
3
Do
14.03.1968
SL Benfica Lissabon
Vasas Budapest
3 : 0
4
Mi
06.03.1968
Real Madrid CF
Sparta Prag
3 : 0
4
Mi
20.03.1968
Sparta Prag
Real Madrid CF
2 : 1
5
Juventus Turin
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 : 0
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
24.04.1968
Manchester United FC
Real Madrid CF
1 : 0
1
Mi
15.05.1968
Real Madrid CF
Manchester United FC
3 : 3
2
Do
09.05.1968
SL Benfica Lissabon
Juventus Turin
2 : 0
2
Mi
15.05.1968
Juventus Turin
SL Benfica Lissabon
0 : 1
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
29.05.1968
19:45h
Manchester United FC
SL Benfica Lissabon
1 : 1
4:1 n.V.
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Landesmeister
1967/68
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum