Alle Runden
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AC Florenz
AC Mailand
AS St. Etienne
Austria Wien
Avenir Beggen
Celtic Glasgow
Dynamo Kiew
FC Basel
FC Bayern München
FC Kopenhagen
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
Ferencvaros Budapest
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Hibernians FC Paola
KF Tirana
KR Reykjavik
Leeds United
Legia Warschau
Linfield FC
Lyn Oslo
Olympiakos Nikosia
PFC CSKA Sofia
Panathinaikos FC Athen
Real Madrid CF
Roter Stern Belgrad
SL Benfica Lissabon
Spartak Trnava
Standard Lüttich
UTA Arad
Waterford United
Östers IF
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
10.09.1969
AC Mailand
Avenir Beggen
5 : 0
1
Mi
24.09.1969
Avenir Beggen
AC Mailand
0 : 3
2
Mi
17.09.1969
Feyenoord Rotterdam
KR Reykjavik
12 : 2
2
Di
30.09.1969
KR Reykjavik
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0 : 4
3
Mi
17.09.1969
Austria Wien
Dynamo Kiew
1 : 2
3
Mi
01.10.1969
Dynamo Kiew
Austria Wien
3 : 1
4
Mi
17.09.1969
FC Basel
Celtic Glasgow
0 : 0
4
Mi
01.10.1969
Celtic Glasgow
FC Basel
2 : 0
5
Mi
17.09.1969
FC Bayern München
AS St. Etienne
2 : 0
5
Mi
01.10.1969
AS St. Etienne
FC Bayern München
3 : 0
6
Mi
17.09.1969
SL Benfica Lissabon
FC Kopenhagen
2 : 0
6
Mi
01.10.1969
FC Kopenhagen
SL Benfica Lissabon
2 : 3
7
Mi
17.09.1969
Roter Stern Belgrad
Linfield FC
8 : 0
7
Mi
01.10.1969
Linfield FC
Roter Stern Belgrad
2 : 4
8
Mi
17.09.1969
PFC CSKA Sofia
Ferencvaros Budapest
2 : 1
8
Mi
01.10.1969
Ferencvaros Budapest
PFC CSKA Sofia
4 : 1
9
Mi
17.09.1969
AC Florenz
Östers IF
1 : 0
9
Mi
01.10.1969
Östers IF
AC Florenz
1 : 2
10
Mi
17.09.1969
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Waterford United
2 : 0
10
Mi
01.10.1969
Waterford United
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
2 : 3
11
Mi
17.09.1969
Leeds United
Lyn Oslo
10 : 0
11
Mi
01.10.1969
Lyn Oslo
Leeds United
0 : 6
12
Mi
17.09.1969
Hibernians FC Paola
Spartak Trnava
2 : 2
12
Mi
01.10.1969
Spartak Trnava
Hibernians FC Paola
4 : 0
13
Mi
17.09.1969
Standard Lüttich
KF Tirana
3 : 0
13
Mi
01.10.1969
KF Tirana
Standard Lüttich
1 : 1
14
Mi
17.09.1969
UTA Arad
Legia Warschau
1 : 2
14
Mi
01.10.1969
Legia Warschau
UTA Arad
8 : 0
15
Mi
17.09.1969
FC Vorwärts Berlin
Panathinaikos FC Athen
2 : 0
15
Mi
01.10.1969
Panathinaikos FC Athen
FC Vorwärts Berlin
1 : 1
16
Mi
24.09.1969
Real Madrid CF
Olympiakos Nikosia
8 : 0
16
Di
30.09.1969
Olympiakos Nikosia
Real Madrid CF
1 : 6
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
12.11.1969
Celtic Glasgow
SL Benfica Lissabon
3 : 0
1
Mi
26.11.1969
SL Benfica Lissabon
Celtic Glasgow
3 : 0
3:0 n.V.
2
Mi
12.11.1969
Dynamo Kiew
AC Florenz
1 : 2
2
Mi
26.11.1969
AC Florenz
Dynamo Kiew
0 : 0
3
Mi
12.11.1969
Leeds United
Ferencvaros Budapest
3 : 0
3
Mi
26.11.1969
Ferencvaros Budapest
Leeds United
0 : 3
4
Mi
12.11.1969
AC Mailand
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 : 0
4
Mi
26.11.1969
Feyenoord Rotterdam
AC Mailand
2 : 0
5
Mi
12.11.1969
Spartak Trnava
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
1 : 0
5
Mi
26.11.1969
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Spartak Trnava
1 : 0
1:0 n.V.
6
Mi
12.11.1969
FC Vorwärts Berlin
Roter Stern Belgrad
2 : 1
6
Mi
26.11.1969
Roter Stern Belgrad
FC Vorwärts Berlin
3 : 2
7
Mi
12.11.1969
Legia Warschau
AS St. Etienne
2 : 1
7
Mi
26.11.1969
AS St. Etienne
Legia Warschau
0 : 1
8
Mi
19.11.1969
Standard Lüttich
Real Madrid CF
1 : 0
8
Mi
03.12.1969
Real Madrid CF
Standard Lüttich
2 : 3
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
04.03.1970
Celtic Glasgow
AC Florenz
3 : 0
1
Mi
18.03.1970
AC Florenz
Celtic Glasgow
1 : 0
2
Mi
04.03.1970
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Legia Warschau
1 : 1
2
Mi
18.03.1970
Legia Warschau
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
2 : 0
3
Mi
04.03.1970
Standard Lüttich
Leeds United
0 : 1
3
Mi
18.03.1970
Leeds United
Standard Lüttich
1 : 0
4
Mi
04.03.1970
FC Vorwärts Berlin
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 : 0
4
Mi
18.03.1970
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Vorwärts Berlin
2 : 0
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
01.04.1970
Leeds United
Celtic Glasgow
0 : 1
1
Mi
15.04.1970
Celtic Glasgow
Leeds United
2 : 1
2
Mi
01.04.1970
Legia Warschau
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0 : 0
2
Mi
15.04.1970
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Legia Warschau
2 : 0
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
06.05.1970
21:00h
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Celtic Glasgow
1 : 1
2:1 n.V.
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Landesmeister
1969/70
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum