Alle Runden
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AC Oulo
AZ Alkmaar
Aston Villa
Athlone Town
Austria Wien
BFC Dynamo
Celtic Glasgow
Dynamo Kiew
FC Banik Ostrava
FC Bayern München
FC Kopenhagen
FC Liverpool
FC Zürich
Ferencvaros Budapest
Glentoran FC
Hibernians FC Paola
Juventus Turin
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Omonia Nikosia
PFC CSKA Sofia
Partizani Tirana
Progres Niederkorn
RSC Anderlecht
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Roter Stern Belgrad
SL Benfica Lissabon
Start Kristiansand
Trabzonspor
Universitatea Craiova
Valur Reykjavik
Widzew Lodz
Östers IF
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
16.09.1981
BFC Dynamo
FC Zürich
2 : 0
1
Mi
30.09.1981
FC Zürich
BFC Dynamo
3 : 1
2
Mi
16.09.1981
Celtic Glasgow
Juventus Turin
1 : 0
2
Mi
30.09.1981
Juventus Turin
Celtic Glasgow
2 : 0
3
Mi
16.09.1981
Ferencvaros Budapest
FC Banik Ostrava
3 : 2
3
Mi
30.09.1981
FC Banik Ostrava
Ferencvaros Budapest
3 : 0
4
Mi
16.09.1981
Hibernians FC Paola
Roter Stern Belgrad
1 : 2
4
Mi
30.09.1981
Roter Stern Belgrad
Hibernians FC Paola
8 : 1
5
Mi
16.09.1981
AC Oulo
FC Liverpool
0 : 1
5
Mi
30.09.1981
FC Liverpool
AC Oulo
7 : 0
6
Mi
16.09.1981
SL Benfica Lissabon
Omonia Nikosia
3 : 0
6
Mi
30.09.1981
Omonia Nikosia
SL Benfica Lissabon
0 : 1
7
Mi
16.09.1981
Austria Wien
Partizani Tirana
3 : 1
7
Mi
30.09.1981
Partizani Tirana
Austria Wien
1 : 0
8
Mi
16.09.1981
Widzew Lodz
RSC Anderlecht
1 : 4
8
Mi
30.09.1981
RSC Anderlecht
Widzew Lodz
2 : 1
9
Mi
16.09.1981
Dynamo Kiew
Trabzonspor
1 : 0
9
Mi
30.09.1981
Trabzonspor
Dynamo Kiew
1 : 1
10
Mi
16.09.1981
Start Kristiansand
AZ Alkmaar
1 : 3
10
Mi
30.09.1981
AZ Alkmaar
Start Kristiansand
1 : 0
11
Mi
16.09.1981
Aston Villa
Valur Reykjavik
5 : 0
11
Mi
30.09.1981
Valur Reykjavik
Aston Villa
0 : 2
12
Mi
16.09.1981
Progres Niederkorn
Glentoran FC
1 : 1
12
Mi
30.09.1981
Glentoran FC
Progres Niederkorn
4 : 0
13
Mi
16.09.1981
FC Kopenhagen
Athlone Town
1 : 1
13
Mi
30.09.1981
Athlone Town
FC Kopenhagen
2 : 2
14
Mi
16.09.1981
Östers IF
FC Bayern München
0 : 1
14
Mi
30.09.1981
FC Bayern München
Östers IF
5 : 0
15
Mi
16.09.1981
PFC CSKA Sofia
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
1 : 0
15
Mi
30.09.1981
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
PFC CSKA Sofia
0 : 0
16
Mi
16.09.1981
Universitatea Craiova
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
3 : 0
16
Mi
30.09.1981
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Universitatea Craiova
2 : 0
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
21.10.1981
FC Banik Ostrava
Roter Stern Belgrad
3 : 1
1
Mi
04.11.1981
Roter Stern Belgrad
FC Banik Ostrava
3 : 0
2
Mi
21.10.1981
RSC Anderlecht
Juventus Turin
3 : 1
2
Mi
04.11.1981
Juventus Turin
RSC Anderlecht
1 : 1
3
Mi
21.10.1981
AZ Alkmaar
FC Liverpool
2 : 2
3
Mi
04.11.1981
FC Liverpool
AZ Alkmaar
3 : 2
4
Mi
21.10.1981
PFC CSKA Sofia
Glentoran FC
2 : 0
4
Mi
04.11.1981
Glentoran FC
PFC CSKA Sofia
2 : 0
2:1 n.V.
5
Mi
21.10.1981
FC Kopenhagen
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 0
5
Mi
04.11.1981
Universitatea Craiova
FC Kopenhagen
4 : 1
6
Mi
21.10.1981
SL Benfica Lissabon
FC Bayern München
0 : 0
6
Mi
04.11.1981
FC Bayern München
SL Benfica Lissabon
4 : 1
7
Mi
21.10.1981
Austria Wien
Dynamo Kiew
0 : 1
7
Mi
04.11.1981
Dynamo Kiew
Austria Wien
1 : 1
8
Mi
21.10.1981
BFC Dynamo
Aston Villa
1 : 2
8
Mi
04.11.1981
Aston Villa
BFC Dynamo
0 : 1
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
03.03.1982
Universitatea Craiova
FC Bayern München
0 : 2
1
Mi
17.03.1982
FC Bayern München
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 1
2
Mi
03.03.1982
RSC Anderlecht
Roter Stern Belgrad
2 : 1
2
Mi
17.03.1982
Roter Stern Belgrad
RSC Anderlecht
1 : 2
3
Mi
03.03.1982
Dynamo Kiew
Aston Villa
0 : 0
3
Mi
17.03.1982
Aston Villa
Dynamo Kiew
2 : 0
4
Mi
03.03.1982
FC Liverpool
PFC CSKA Sofia
1 : 0
4
Mi
17.03.1982
PFC CSKA Sofia
FC Liverpool
1 : 0
2:0 n.V.
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
07.04.1982
PFC CSKA Sofia
FC Bayern München
4 : 3
1
Mi
21.04.1982
FC Bayern München
PFC CSKA Sofia
4 : 0
2
Mi
07.04.1982
Aston Villa
RSC Anderlecht
1 : 0
2
Mi
21.04.1982
RSC Anderlecht
Aston Villa
0 : 0
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
26.05.1982
20:15h
Aston Villa
FC Bayern München
1 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Landesmeister
1981/82
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum