Alle Runden
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AC Oulo
Aberdeen FC
Ajax Amsterdam
Apoel FC Nicosia
Austria Wien
BFC Dynamo
Club Brügge KV
Dinamo Tirana
Esbjerg fB
FC Banik Ostrava
FC Basel
FC Bayern München
FC Inter Mailand
FC Liverpool
FC Nantes
Halmstads BK
IB Vestmannaeyjar
Jeunesse Esch
Kispesti Honved FC
Limerick FC
Linfield FC
Nottingham Forest
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
PFC CSKA Sofia
Real Madrid CF
Roter Stern Belgrad
Spartak Moskau
Sporting CP Lissabon
Szombierki Bytom
Trabzonspor
Universitatea Craiova
Viking Stavanger
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Di
16.09.1980
Linfield FC
FC Nantes
0 : 1
1
Mi
01.10.1980
FC Nantes
Linfield FC
2 : 0
2
Mi
17.09.1980
PFC CSKA Sofia
Nottingham Forest
1 : 0
2
Mi
01.10.1980
Nottingham Forest
PFC CSKA Sofia
0 : 1
3
Mi
17.09.1980
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
FC Bayern München
2 : 4
3
Mi
01.10.1980
FC Bayern München
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
3 : 0
4
Mi
17.09.1980
Limerick FC
Real Madrid CF
1 : 2
4
Mi
01.10.1980
Real Madrid CF
Limerick FC
5 : 1
5
Mi
17.09.1980
AC Oulo
FC Liverpool
1 : 1
5
Mi
01.10.1980
FC Liverpool
AC Oulo
10 : 1
6
Mi
17.09.1980
Dinamo Tirana
Ajax Amsterdam
0 : 2
6
Mi
01.10.1980
Ajax Amsterdam
Dinamo Tirana
1 : 0
7
Mi
17.09.1980
BFC Dynamo
Apoel FC Nicosia
3 : 0
7
Mi
01.10.1980
Apoel FC Nicosia
BFC Dynamo
2 : 1
8
Mi
17.09.1980
Aberdeen FC
Austria Wien
1 : 0
8
Mi
01.10.1980
Austria Wien
Aberdeen FC
0 : 0
9
Mi
17.09.1980
Trabzonspor
Szombierki Bytom
2 : 1
9
Mi
01.10.1980
Szombierki Bytom
Trabzonspor
3 : 0
10
Mi
17.09.1980
Halmstads BK
Esbjerg fB
0 : 0
10
Mi
01.10.1980
Esbjerg fB
Halmstads BK
3 : 2
11
Mi
17.09.1980
IB Vestmannaeyjar
FC Banik Ostrava
1 : 1
11
Mi
01.10.1980
FC Banik Ostrava
IB Vestmannaeyjar
1 : 0
12
Di
16.09.1980
Jeunesse Esch
Spartak Moskau
0 : 5
12
Mi
01.10.1980
Spartak Moskau
Jeunesse Esch
4 : 0
13
Mi
17.09.1980
Viking Stavanger
Roter Stern Belgrad
2 : 3
13
Mi
01.10.1980
Roter Stern Belgrad
Viking Stavanger
4 : 1
14
Mi
17.09.1980
FC Inter Mailand
Universitatea Craiova
2 : 0
14
Mi
01.10.1980
Universitatea Craiova
FC Inter Mailand
1 : 1
15
Mi
17.09.1980
Sporting CP Lissabon
Kispesti Honved FC
0 : 2
15
Mi
01.10.1980
Kispesti Honved FC
Sporting CP Lissabon
1 : 0
16
Mi
17.09.1980
Club Brügge KV
FC Basel
0 : 1
16
Mi
01.10.1980
FC Basel
Club Brügge KV
4 : 1
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
22.10.1980
Real Madrid CF
Kispesti Honved FC
1 : 0
1
Di
04.11.1980
Kispesti Honved FC
Real Madrid CF
0 : 2
2
Mi
22.10.1980
Aberdeen FC
FC Liverpool
0 : 1
2
Mi
05.11.1980
FC Liverpool
Aberdeen FC
4 : 0
3
Mi
22.10.1980
FC Banik Ostrava
BFC Dynamo
0 : 0
3
Mi
05.11.1980
BFC Dynamo
FC Banik Ostrava
1 : 1
4
Mi
22.10.1980
FC Nantes
FC Inter Mailand
1 : 2
4
Mi
05.11.1980
FC Inter Mailand
FC Nantes
1 : 1
5
Mi
22.10.1980
PFC CSKA Sofia
Szombierki Bytom
4 : 0
5
Mi
05.11.1980
Szombierki Bytom
PFC CSKA Sofia
0 : 1
6
Mi
22.10.1980
FC Bayern München
Ajax Amsterdam
5 : 1
6
Mi
05.11.1980
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Bayern München
2 : 1
7
Mi
22.10.1980
FC Basel
Roter Stern Belgrad
1 : 0
7
Mi
05.11.1980
Roter Stern Belgrad
FC Basel
2 : 0
8
Mi
22.10.1980
Spartak Moskau
Esbjerg fB
3 : 0
8
Mi
05.11.1980
Esbjerg fB
Spartak Moskau
2 : 0
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
04.03.1981
FC Bayern München
FC Banik Ostrava
2 : 0
1
Mi
18.03.1981
FC Banik Ostrava
FC Bayern München
2 : 4
2
Mi
04.03.1981
FC Inter Mailand
Roter Stern Belgrad
1 : 1
2
Mi
18.03.1981
Roter Stern Belgrad
FC Inter Mailand
0 : 1
3
Mi
04.03.1981
FC Liverpool
PFC CSKA Sofia
5 : 1
3
Mi
18.03.1981
PFC CSKA Sofia
FC Liverpool
0 : 1
4
Mi
04.03.1981
Spartak Moskau
Real Madrid CF
0 : 0
4
Mi
18.03.1981
Real Madrid CF
Spartak Moskau
2 : 0
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
08.04.1981
Real Madrid CF
FC Inter Mailand
2 : 0
1
Mi
22.04.1981
FC Inter Mailand
Real Madrid CF
1 : 0
2
Mi
08.04.1981
FC Liverpool
FC Bayern München
0 : 0
2
Mi
22.04.1981
FC Bayern München
FC Liverpool
1 : 1
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
27.05.1981
20:15h
FC Liverpool
Real Madrid CF
1 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Landesmeister
1980/81
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum