Alle Runden
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
Aarhus GF
BFC Dynamo
Dynamo Kiew
FC Bayern München
FC Lahti
FC Porto
FCSB Bukarest
Fram Reykjavik
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Girondins Bordeaux
Glasgow Rangers FC
Gornik Zabrze
Hamrun Spartans
Jeunesse Esch
Lilleström SK
Linfield FC
MTK Hungaria
Malmö FF
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Omonia Nikosia
PFC CSKA Sofia
PSV Eindhoven
Partizani Tirana
RSC Anderlecht
Real Madrid CF
SK Rapid Wien
SL Benfica Lissabon
SSC Neapel
Shamrock Rovers
Sparta Prag
Vardar Skopje
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
16.09.1987
SL Benfica Lissabon
Partizani Tirana
4 : 0
1
Mi
30.09.1987
Partizani Tirana
SL Benfica Lissabon
0 : 3
2
Mi
16.09.1987
SK Rapid Wien
Hamrun Spartans
6 : 0
2
Mi
30.09.1987
Hamrun Spartans
SK Rapid Wien
0 : 1
3
Mi
16.09.1987
FC Porto
Vardar Skopje
3 : 0
3
Mi
30.09.1987
Vardar Skopje
FC Porto
0 : 3
4
Mi
16.09.1987
Dynamo Kiew
Glasgow Rangers FC
1 : 0
4
Mi
30.09.1987
Glasgow Rangers FC
Dynamo Kiew
2 : 0
5
Mi
16.09.1987
Girondins Bordeaux
BFC Dynamo
2 : 0
5
Mi
30.09.1987
BFC Dynamo
Girondins Bordeaux
0 : 2
6
Mi
16.09.1987
FC Bayern München
PFC CSKA Sofia
4 : 0
6
Mi
30.09.1987
PFC CSKA Sofia
FC Bayern München
0 : 1
7
Mi
16.09.1987
FC Steaua Bukarest
MTK Hungaria
4 : 0
7
Mi
30.09.1987
MTK Hungaria
FC Steaua Bukarest
2 : 0
8
Mi
16.09.1987
Malmö FF
RSC Anderlecht
0 : 1
8
Mi
30.09.1987
RSC Anderlecht
Malmö FF
1 : 1
9
Mi
16.09.1987
Real Madrid CF
SSC Neapel
2 : 0
9
Mi
30.09.1987
SSC Neapel
Real Madrid CF
1 : 1
10
Mi
16.09.1987
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
FC Lahti
5 : 0
10
Mi
30.09.1987
FC Lahti
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
2 : 1
11
Mi
16.09.1987
PSV Eindhoven
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
3 : 0
11
Mi
30.09.1987
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
PSV Eindhoven
2 : 0
12
Mi
16.09.1987
Fram Reykjavik
Sparta Prag
0 : 2
12
Mi
30.09.1987
Sparta Prag
Fram Reykjavik
8 : 0
13
Mi
16.09.1987
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Gornik Zabrze
1 : 1
13
Mi
30.09.1987
Gornik Zabrze
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
2 : 1
14
Mi
16.09.1987
Shamrock Rovers
Omonia Nikosia
0 : 1
14
Mi
30.09.1987
Omonia Nikosia
Shamrock Rovers
0 : 0
15
Mi
16.09.1987
Aarhus GF
Jeunesse Esch
4 : 1
15
Mi
30.09.1987
Jeunesse Esch
Aarhus GF
1 : 0
16
Mi
16.09.1987
Lilleström SK
Linfield FC
1 : 1
16
Mi
30.09.1987
Linfield FC
Lilleström SK
2 : 4
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
21.10.1987
Real Madrid CF
FC Porto
2 : 1
1
Mi
04.11.1987
FC Porto
Real Madrid CF
1 : 2
2
Mi
21.10.1987
Lilleström SK
Girondins Bordeaux
0 : 0
2
Mi
04.11.1987
Girondins Bordeaux
Lilleström SK
1 : 0
3
Mi
21.10.1987
Aarhus GF
SL Benfica Lissabon
0 : 0
3
Mi
04.11.1987
SL Benfica Lissabon
Aarhus GF
1 : 0
4
Mi
21.10.1987
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
FC Bayern München
2 : 1
4
Mi
04.11.1987
FC Bayern München
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
2 : 0
5
Mi
21.10.1987
FC Steaua Bukarest
Omonia Nikosia
3 : 1
5
Mi
04.11.1987
Omonia Nikosia
FC Steaua Bukarest
0 : 2
6
Mi
21.10.1987
SK Rapid Wien
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 2
6
Mi
04.11.1987
PSV Eindhoven
SK Rapid Wien
2 : 0
7
Mi
21.10.1987
Glasgow Rangers FC
Gornik Zabrze
3 : 1
7
Mi
04.11.1987
Gornik Zabrze
Glasgow Rangers FC
1 : 1
8
Mi
21.10.1987
Sparta Prag
RSC Anderlecht
1 : 2
8
Mi
04.11.1987
RSC Anderlecht
Sparta Prag
1 : 0
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
02.03.1988
FC Bayern München
Real Madrid CF
3 : 2
1
Mi
16.03.1988
Real Madrid CF
FC Bayern München
2 : 0
2
Mi
02.03.1988
SL Benfica Lissabon
RSC Anderlecht
2 : 0
2
Mi
16.03.1988
RSC Anderlecht
SL Benfica Lissabon
1 : 0
3
Mi
02.03.1988
Girondins Bordeaux
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 1
3
Mi
16.03.1988
PSV Eindhoven
Girondins Bordeaux
0 : 0
4
Mi
02.03.1988
FC Steaua Bukarest
Glasgow Rangers FC
2 : 0
4
Mi
16.03.1988
Glasgow Rangers FC
FC Steaua Bukarest
2 : 1
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
06.04.1988
Real Madrid CF
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 1
1
Mi
20.04.1988
PSV Eindhoven
Real Madrid CF
0 : 0
2
Mi
06.04.1988
FC Steaua Bukarest
SL Benfica Lissabon
0 : 0
2
Mi
20.04.1988
SL Benfica Lissabon
FC Steaua Bukarest
2 : 0
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
25.05.1988
20:15h
PSV Eindhoven
SL Benfica Lissabon
0 : 0
6:5 i.E.
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Landesmeister
1987/88
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum