Alle Runden
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Magdeburg
AS Rom
Academica de Coimbra
Apoel FC Nicosia
Athletico Bilbao
BK Frem Kopenhagen
Cardiff City FC
Dinamo Zagreb
Dukla Prag
FC Ards
FC Schalke 04
FC St. Gallen
FCSB Bukarest
Glasgow Rangers FC
Gornik Zabrze
Göztepe Izmir
IB Vestmannaeyjar
IFK Norrköping
Kuopio PS
Lierse SK
MTK Hungaria
Manchester City
Mjondalen IF
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Olympique de Marseille
PFC Levski Sofia
PSV Eindhoven
RFC Union Luxemburg
SK Rapid Wien
Shamrock Rovers
Sliema Wanderers
Slovan Bratislava
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
30.08.1969
IB Vestmannaeyjar
PFC Levski Sofia
0 : 4
1
Mi
01.10.1969
PFC Levski Sofia
IB Vestmannaeyjar
4 : 0
2
Mi
17.09.1969
Lierse SK
Apoel FC Nicosia
10 : 1
2
Mi
24.09.1969
Apoel FC Nicosia
Lierse SK
0 : 1
3
Mi
17.09.1969
IFK Norrköping
Sliema Wanderers
5 : 1
3
Di
30.09.1969
Sliema Wanderers
IFK Norrköping
1 : 0
4
Mi
17.09.1969
Athletico Bilbao
Manchester City
3 : 3
4
Mi
01.10.1969
Manchester City
Athletico Bilbao
3 : 0
5
Mi
17.09.1969
Glasgow Rangers FC
FC Steaua Bukarest
2 : 0
5
Mi
01.10.1969
FC Steaua Bukarest
Glasgow Rangers FC
0 : 0
6
Mi
17.09.1969
Shamrock Rovers
FC Schalke 04
2 : 1
6
Mi
01.10.1969
FC Schalke 04
Shamrock Rovers
3 : 0
7
Mi
17.09.1969
BK Frem Kopenhagen
FC St. Gallen
2 : 1
7
Mi
01.10.1969
FC St. Gallen
BK Frem Kopenhagen
1 : 0
8
Mi
17.09.1969
Göztepe Izmir
RFC Union Luxemburg
3 : 0
8
Mi
01.10.1969
RFC Union Luxemburg
Göztepe Izmir
2 : 3
9
Mi
17.09.1969
1. FC Magdeburg
MTK Hungaria
1 : 0
9
Mi
01.10.1969
MTK Hungaria
1. FC Magdeburg
1 : 0
1:1 n.V.
10
Mi
17.09.1969
Mjondalen IF
Cardiff City FC
1 : 7
10
Mi
01.10.1969
Cardiff City FC
Mjondalen IF
5 : 1
11
Mi
17.09.1969
FC Ards
AS Rom
0 : 0
11
Mi
01.10.1969
AS Rom
FC Ards
3 : 1
12
Mi
17.09.1969
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Gornik Zabrze
2 : 2
12
Mi
01.10.1969
Gornik Zabrze
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
5 : 0
13
Mi
17.09.1969
SK Rapid Wien
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 2
13
Mi
01.10.1969
PSV Eindhoven
SK Rapid Wien
4 : 2
14
Mi
17.09.1969
Dukla Prag
Olympique de Marseille
1 : 0
14
Mi
01.10.1969
Olympique de Marseille
Dukla Prag
1 : 0
2:0 n.V.
15
Mi
17.09.1969
Dinamo Zagreb
Slovan Bratislava
3 : 0
15
Mi
01.10.1969
Slovan Bratislava
Dinamo Zagreb
0 : 0
16
Mi
17.09.1969
Academica de Coimbra
Kuopio PS
0 : 0
16
Mi
01.10.1969
Kuopio PS
Academica de Coimbra
0 : 1
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
12.11.1969
IFK Norrköping
FC Schalke 04
0 : 0
1
Mi
26.11.1969
FC Schalke 04
IFK Norrköping
1 : 0
2
Mi
12.11.1969
Olympique de Marseille
Dinamo Zagreb
1 : 1
2
Mi
26.11.1969
Dinamo Zagreb
Olympique de Marseille
2 : 0
3
Mi
12.11.1969
PFC Levski Sofia
FC St. Gallen
4 : 0
3
Mi
26.11.1969
FC St. Gallen
PFC Levski Sofia
0 : 0
4
Mi
12.11.1969
Lierse SK
Manchester City
0 : 3
4
Mi
26.11.1969
Manchester City
Lierse SK
5 : 0
5
Mi
12.11.1969
AS Rom
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 0
5
Mi
26.11.1969
PSV Eindhoven
AS Rom
1 : 0
1:0 n.V.
6
Mi
12.11.1969
Göztepe Izmir
Cardiff City FC
3 : 0
6
Mi
26.11.1969
Cardiff City FC
Göztepe Izmir
1 : 0
7
Mi
12.11.1969
1. FC Magdeburg
Academica de Coimbra
1 : 0
7
Mi
26.11.1969
Academica de Coimbra
1. FC Magdeburg
2 : 0
8
Mi
12.11.1969
Gornik Zabrze
Glasgow Rangers FC
3 : 1
8
Mi
26.11.1969
Glasgow Rangers FC
Gornik Zabrze
1 : 3
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
04.03.1970
Academica de Coimbra
Manchester City
0 : 0
1
Mi
18.03.1970
Manchester City
Academica de Coimbra
0 : 0
1:0 n.V.
2
Mi
04.03.1970
AS Rom
Göztepe Izmir
2 : 0
2
Mi
18.03.1970
Göztepe Izmir
AS Rom
0 : 0
3
Mi
04.03.1970
PFC Levski Sofia
Gornik Zabrze
3 : 2
3
Mi
18.03.1970
Gornik Zabrze
PFC Levski Sofia
2 : 1
4
Mi
04.03.1970
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Schalke 04
1 : 3
4
Mi
18.03.1970
FC Schalke 04
Dinamo Zagreb
1 : 0
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
01.04.1970
FC Schalke 04
Manchester City
1 : 0
1
Mi
15.04.1970
Manchester City
FC Schalke 04
5 : 1
2
Mi
01.04.1970
AS Rom
Gornik Zabrze
1 : 1
2
Mi
15.04.1970
Gornik Zabrze
AS Rom
1 : 1
2:2 n.V.
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
29.04.1970
Manchester City
Gornik Zabrze
2 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Pokalsieger
1969/70
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum