Alle Runden
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Kaiserslautern
AC Florenz
AEK Athen FC
AEK Larnaka
AIK Solna
Aarhus GF
Cercle Brügge
Chemlon Humenné
Dinamo Batumi
FC Barcelona
FC Liverpool
FC Lokomotive Moskau
FC Paris St. Germain
FC Sion
FC Tiraspol
FC Vaduz
FK Vinnitsa
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Gloria Bistrita
KR Reykjavik
Kispesti Honved FC
MyPa-47 Anjalankoski
Nimes Olympique
Olimpija Ljubljana
PSV Eindhoven
Roter Stern Belgrad
Ruch Chorzow
SK Brann Bergen
SL Benfica Lissabon
Sparta Prag
Sturm Graz
Varteks Varazdin
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Do
12.09.1996
Nimes Olympique
Kispesti Honved FC
3 : 1
1
Do
26.09.1996
Kispesti Honved FC
Nimes Olympique
1 : 2
2
Do
12.09.1996
Sturm Graz
Sparta Prag
2 : 2
2
Do
26.09.1996
Sparta Prag
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
3
Do
12.09.1996
FC Tiraspol
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
0 : 1
3
Do
26.09.1996
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
FC Tiraspol
4 : 0
4
Do
12.09.1996
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Roter Stern Belgrad
1 : 0
4
Do
26.09.1996
Roter Stern Belgrad
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1 : 0
5
Do
12.09.1996
MyPa-47 Anjalankoski
FC Liverpool
0 : 1
5
Do
26.09.1996
FC Liverpool
MyPa-47 Anjalankoski
3 : 1
6
Do
12.09.1996
FC Sion
FK Vinnitsa
2 : 0
6
Do
26.09.1996
FK Vinnitsa
FC Sion
0 : 4
7
Do
12.09.1996
SL Benfica Lissabon
Ruch Chorzow
5 : 1
7
Do
26.09.1996
Ruch Chorzow
SL Benfica Lissabon
0 : 0
8
Do
12.09.1996
Aarhus GF
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 1
8
Do
26.09.1996
Olimpija Ljubljana
Aarhus GF
0 : 0
9
Do
12.09.1996
Cercle Brügge
SK Brann Bergen
3 : 2
9
Do
26.09.1996
SK Brann Bergen
Cercle Brügge
4 : 0
10
Do
12.09.1996
FC Lokomotive Moskau
Varteks Varazdin
1 : 0
10
Do
26.09.1996
Varteks Varazdin
FC Lokomotive Moskau
2 : 1
11
Do
12.09.1996
KR Reykjavik
AIK Solna
0 : 1
11
Do
26.09.1996
AIK Solna
KR Reykjavik
1 : 1
12
Do
12.09.1996
FC Barcelona
AEK Larnaka
2 : 0
12
Do
26.09.1996
AEK Larnaka
FC Barcelona
0 : 0
13
Do
12.09.1996
AEK Athen FC
Chemlon Humenné
1 : 0
13
Do
26.09.1996
Chemlon Humenné
AEK Athen FC
1 : 2
14
Do
12.09.1996
Gloria Bistrita
AC Florenz
1 : 1
14
Do
26.09.1996
AC Florenz
Gloria Bistrita
1 : 0
15
Do
12.09.1996
Dinamo Batumi
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 1
15
Do
26.09.1996
PSV Eindhoven
Dinamo Batumi
3 : 0
16
Do
12.09.1996
FC Vaduz
FC Paris St. Germain
0 : 4
16
Do
26.09.1996
FC Paris St. Germain
FC Vaduz
3 : 0
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Do
17.10.1996
Olimpija Ljubljana
AEK Athen FC
0 : 2
1
Do
31.10.1996
AEK Athen FC
Olimpija Ljubljana
4 : 0
2
Do
17.10.1996
FC Barcelona
Roter Stern Belgrad
3 : 1
2
Do
31.10.1996
Roter Stern Belgrad
FC Barcelona
1 : 1
3
Do
17.10.1996
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
FC Paris St. Germain
4 : 2
3
Do
31.10.1996
FC Paris St. Germain
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
4 : 0
4
Do
17.10.1996
SK Brann Bergen
PSV Eindhoven
2 : 1
4
Do
31.10.1996
PSV Eindhoven
SK Brann Bergen
2 : 2
5
Do
17.10.1996
AC Florenz
Sparta Prag
2 : 1
5
Do
31.10.1996
Sparta Prag
AC Florenz
1 : 1
6
Do
17.10.1996
FC Sion
FC Liverpool
1 : 2
6
Do
31.10.1996
FC Liverpool
FC Sion
6 : 3
7
Do
17.10.1996
Nimes Olympique
AIK Solna
1 : 3
7
Do
31.10.1996
AIK Solna
Nimes Olympique
0 : 1
8
Do
17.10.1996
SL Benfica Lissabon
FC Lokomotive Moskau
1 : 0
8
Do
31.10.1996
FC Lokomotive Moskau
SL Benfica Lissabon
2 : 3
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Do
06.03.1997
SK Brann Bergen
FC Liverpool
1 : 1
1
Do
20.03.1997
FC Liverpool
SK Brann Bergen
3 : 0
2
Do
06.03.1997
SL Benfica Lissabon
AC Florenz
0 : 2
2
Do
20.03.1997
AC Florenz
SL Benfica Lissabon
0 : 1
3
Do
06.03.1997
FC Barcelona
AIK Solna
3 : 1
3
Do
20.03.1997
AIK Solna
FC Barcelona
1 : 1
4
Do
06.03.1997
FC Paris St. Germain
AEK Athen FC
0 : 0
4
Do
20.03.1997
AEK Athen FC
FC Paris St. Germain
0 : 3
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Do
10.04.1997
FC Paris St. Germain
FC Liverpool
3 : 0
1
Do
24.04.1997
FC Liverpool
FC Paris St. Germain
2 : 0
2
Do
10.04.1997
FC Barcelona
AC Florenz
1 : 1
2
Do
24.04.1997
AC Florenz
FC Barcelona
0 : 2
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
14.05.1997
FC Barcelona
FC Paris St. Germain
1 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Pokalsieger
1996/97
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum