Alle Runden
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
Apoel FC Nicosia
Atalanta Bergamo
Borough United
Celtic Glasgow
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Barcelona
FC Basel
FSV Zwickau
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
Gjövik Lyn
HPS Helsinki
Hamburger SV
LASK Linz
Linfield FC
MTK Hungaria
Manchester United FC
Odense BK
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Olympique Lyonnais
Petrolul Ploiesti
RFC Union Luxemburg
Shelbourne FC
Slavia Sofia
Sliema Wanderers
Slovan Bratislava
Sporting CP Lissabon
Tottenham Hotspur
Willem II Tilburg
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
04.09.1963
Atalanta Bergamo
Sporting CP Lissabon
2 : 0
1
Mi
09.10.1963
Sporting CP Lissabon
Atalanta Bergamo
3 : 1
2
So
08.09.1963
Apoel FC Nicosia
Gjövik Lyn
6 : 0
2
So
29.09.1963
Gjövik Lyn
Apoel FC Nicosia
0 : 1
3
Do
12.09.1963
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
Petrolul Ploiesti
4 : 1
3
Mi
16.10.1963
Petrolul Ploiesti
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
1 : 0
4
So
15.09.1963
Sliema Wanderers
Borough United
0 : 0
4
Do
03.10.1963
Borough United
Sliema Wanderers
2 : 0
5
So
15.09.1963
HPS Helsinki
Slovan Bratislava
1 : 4
5
Sa
19.10.1963
Slovan Bratislava
HPS Helsinki
8 : 1
6
Di
17.09.1963
FC Basel
Celtic Glasgow
1 : 5
6
Mi
09.10.1963
Celtic Glasgow
FC Basel
5 : 0
7
Di
24.09.1963
Shelbourne FC
FC Barcelona
0 : 2
7
Di
15.10.1963
FC Barcelona
Shelbourne FC
3 : 1
8
Mi
25.09.1963
Hamburger SV
RFC Union Luxemburg
4 : 0
8
Mi
02.10.1963
RFC Union Luxemburg
Hamburger SV
2 : 3
9
Mi
25.09.1963
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 : 1
9
Mi
02.10.1963
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
1 : 0
9
Mi
23.10.1963
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 : 0
10
Mi
25.09.1963
Willem II Tilburg
Manchester United FC
1 : 1
10
Di
15.10.1963
Manchester United FC
Willem II Tilburg
6 : 1
11
Mi
02.10.1963
MTK Hungaria
Slavia Sofia
1 : 0
11
Mi
09.10.1963
Slavia Sofia
MTK Hungaria
1 : 1
12
LASK Linz
Dinamo Zagreb
1 : 0
12
Mi
16.10.1963
Dinamo Zagreb
LASK Linz
1 : 0
13
Mi
09.10.1963
Olympique Lyonnais
Odense BK
3 : 1
13
Mi
16.10.1963
Odense BK
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 3
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
13.11.1963
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
Linfield FC
4 : 1
1
Mi
11.12.1963
Linfield FC
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
2 : 0
2
Mi
13.11.1963
Sporting CP Lissabon
Apoel FC Nicosia
16 : 1
2
Mi
20.11.1963
Apoel FC Nicosia
Sporting CP Lissabon
0 : 2
3
BSG Motor Zwickau
MTK Hungaria
1 : 0
3
Sa
30.11.1963
MTK Hungaria
BSG Motor Zwickau
2 : 0
4
Mi
20.11.1963
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
4 : 1
4
Mi
04.12.1963
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Olympique Lyonnais
2 : 1
5
Mi
20.11.1963
FC Barcelona
Hamburger SV
4 : 4
5
Mi
11.12.1963
Hamburger SV
FC Barcelona
0 : 0
6
Di
03.12.1963
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester United FC
2 : 0
6
Di
10.12.1963
Manchester United FC
Tottenham Hotspur
4 : 1
7
Mi
04.12.1963
Celtic Glasgow
Dinamo Zagreb
3 : 0
7
Mi
11.12.1963
Dinamo Zagreb
Celtic Glasgow
2 : 1
8
Borough United
Slovan Bratislava
0 : 1
8
So
15.12.1963
Slovan Bratislava
Borough United
3 : 0
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
26.02.1964
Celtic Glasgow
Slovan Bratislava
1 : 0
1
Mi
04.03.1964
Slovan Bratislava
Celtic Glasgow
0 : 1
2
Mi
26.02.1964
Manchester United FC
Sporting CP Lissabon
4 : 1
2
Mi
18.03.1964
Sporting CP Lissabon
Manchester United FC
5 : 0
3
Do
27.02.1964
MTK Hungaria
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
2 : 0
3
Sa
07.03.1964
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
MTK Hungaria
3 : 1
4
Mi
04.03.1964
Hamburger SV
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 1
4
Mi
18.03.1964
Olympique Lyonnais
Hamburger SV
2 : 0
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
08.04.1964
Olympique Lyonnais
Sporting CP Lissabon
0 : 0
1
Di
21.04.1964
Sporting CP Lissabon
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 1
2
Mi
15.04.1964
Celtic Glasgow
MTK Hungaria
3 : 0
2
Mi
29.04.1964
MTK Hungaria
Celtic Glasgow
4 : 0
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
13.05.1964
Sporting CP Lissabon
MTK Hungaria
3 : 3
3:3 n.V.
2
Fr
15.05.1964
Sporting CP Lissabon
MTK Hungaria
1 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Pokalsieger
1963/64
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum