Alle Runden
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Magdeburg
AEK Athen FC
Admira Wien
Anorthosis Famagusta
Cardiff City FC
Celtic Cork
Derry City
Dinamo Zagreb
Dundee United
Esbjerg fB
FC Porto
FC Turin
FCSB Bukarest
Fortuna Sittard
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
KAA Gent
Kispesti Honved FC
Lausanne-Sport
Legia Warschau
Olympique Lyonnais
RFC Union Luxemburg
Real Saragossa
Skeid Oslo
Slavia Sofia
Sparta Prag
Sporting CP Lissabon
TSV 1860 München
Valkeakosken Haka
Valletta FC
West Ham United
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
02.09.1964
Lausanne-Sport
Kispesti Honved FC
2 : 0
1
Mi
09.09.1964
Kispesti Honved FC
Lausanne-Sport
1 : 0
2
Mi
02.09.1964
RFC Union Luxemburg
TSV 1860 München
0 : 4
2
Mi
09.09.1964
TSV 1860 München
RFC Union Luxemburg
6 : 0
3
Mi
02.09.1964
Admira Wien
Legia Warschau
1 : 3
3
Mi
23.09.1964
Legia Warschau
Admira Wien
1 : 0
4
So
06.09.1964
Valletta FC
Real Saragossa
0 : 3
4
Mi
14.10.1964
Real Saragossa
Valletta FC
5 : 1
5
Mi
09.09.1964
FC Steaua Bukarest
Derry City
3 : 0
5
Mi
16.09.1964
Derry City
FC Steaua Bukarest
0 : 2
6
Mi
09.09.1964
AEK Athen FC
Dinamo Zagreb
2 : 0
6
Mi
16.09.1964
Dinamo Zagreb
AEK Athen FC
3 : 0
7
Mi
09.09.1964
SC Aufbau Magdeburg
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
1 : 1
7
Do
17.09.1964
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
SC Aufbau Magdeburg
1 : 1
1:1 n.V.
8
Mi
09.09.1964
Esbjerg fB
Cardiff City FC
0 : 0
8
Di
13.10.1964
Cardiff City FC
Esbjerg fB
1 : 0
9
Di
15.09.1964
Skeid Oslo
Valkeakosken Haka
1 : 0
9
Mi
07.10.1964
Valkeakosken Haka
Skeid Oslo
2 : 0
10
Mi
16.09.1964
Sparta Prag
Anorthosis Famagusta
10 : 0
10
So
20.09.1964
Anorthosis Famagusta
Sparta Prag
0 : 6
11
Mi
16.09.1964
FC Porto
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 0
11
Mi
14.10.1964
Olympique Lyonnais
FC Porto
0 : 1
12
Mi
23.09.1964
KAA Gent
West Ham United
0 : 1
12
Mi
07.10.1964
West Ham United
KAA Gent
1 : 1
13
Mi
23.09.1964
FC Turin
Fortuna Sittard
3 : 1
13
Mi
07.10.1964
Fortuna Sittard
FC Turin
2 : 2
14
Mi
30.09.1964
Slavia Sofia
Celtic Cork
1 : 1
14
Mi
07.10.1964
Celtic Cork
Slavia Sofia
0 : 2
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
11.11.1964
Valkeakosken Haka
FC Turin
0 : 1
1
So
06.12.1964
FC Turin
Valkeakosken Haka
5 : 0
2
Mi
18.11.1964
Legia Warschau
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
2 : 1
2
Do
03.12.1964
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Legia Warschau
1 : 0
2
Do
10.12.1964
Legia Warschau
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
1 : 0
3
Mi
18.11.1964
Slavia Sofia
Lausanne-Sport
1 : 0
3
So
06.12.1964
Lausanne-Sport
Slavia Sofia
2 : 1
4
Mi
18.11.1964
Dundee United
Real Saragossa
2 : 2
4
Di
08.12.1964
Real Saragossa
Dundee United
2 : 1
5
Mi
25.11.1964
West Ham United
Sparta Prag
2 : 0
5
Mi
09.12.1964
Sparta Prag
West Ham United
2 : 1
6
Mi
02.12.1964
FC Porto
TSV 1860 München
0 : 1
6
Mi
16.12.1964
TSV 1860 München
FC Porto
1 : 1
7
Mi
09.12.1964
FC Steaua Bukarest
Dinamo Zagreb
1 : 3
7
Mi
16.12.1964
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Steaua Bukarest
2 : 0
8
Sporting CP Lissabon
Cardiff City FC
1 : 2
8
Mi
23.12.1964
Cardiff City FC
Sporting CP Lissabon
0 : 0
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
20.01.1965
Real Saragossa
Cardiff City FC
2 : 2
1
Mi
03.02.1965
Cardiff City FC
Real Saragossa
0 : 1
2
Mi
03.03.1965
FC Turin
Dinamo Zagreb
1 : 1
2
Mi
17.03.1965
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Turin
1 : 2
3
Mi
03.03.1965
Legia Warschau
TSV 1860 München
0 : 4
3
Mi
17.03.1965
TSV 1860 München
Legia Warschau
0 : 0
4
Di
16.03.1965
Lausanne-Sport
West Ham United
1 : 2
4
Di
23.03.1965
West Ham United
Lausanne-Sport
4 : 3
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
07.04.1965
West Ham United
Real Saragossa
2 : 1
1
Mi
28.04.1965
Real Saragossa
West Ham United
1 : 1
2
Di
20.04.1965
FC Turin
TSV 1860 München
2 : 0
2
Di
27.04.1965
TSV 1860 München
FC Turin
3 : 1
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
19.05.1965
West Ham United
TSV 1860 München
2 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Pokalsieger
1964/65
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum