Alle Runden
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AC Florenz
AEK Athen FC
Aalborg BK
Apollon Limassol
Borussia Dortmund
Everton FC
FC Bayern München
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FCSB Bukarest
Floriana FC
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Glasgow Rangers FC
Glentoran FC
Györi ETO FC
Legia Warschau
OFK Belgrad
RFC Union Luxemburg
Racing Straßburg
Real Saragossa
SK Rapid Wien
Servette Genf
Shamrock Rovers
Skeid Oslo
Slavia Sofia
Sparta Rotterdam
Spartak Moskau
Sporting Braga
Standard Lüttich
Swansea City
Tatran Presov
Turku PS
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
24.08.1966
SK Rapid Wien
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
4 : 0
1
Mi
07.09.1966
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
SK Rapid Wien
3 : 5
2
Di
30.08.1966
Skeid Oslo
Real Saragossa
3 : 2
2
Mi
12.10.1966
Real Saragossa
Skeid Oslo
3 : 1
3
Mi
14.09.1966
Servette Genf
Turku PS
1 : 1
3
Mi
05.10.1966
Turku PS
Servette Genf
1 : 2
4
So
18.09.1966
Floriana FC
Sparta Rotterdam
1 : 1
4
Mi
05.10.1966
Sparta Rotterdam
Floriana FC
6 : 0
5
Mi
21.09.1966
Standard Lüttich
Apollon Limassol
5 : 1
5
Mi
28.09.1966
Apollon Limassol
Standard Lüttich
0 : 1
6
Mi
21.09.1966
Swansea City
Slavia Sofia
1 : 1
6
Mi
05.10.1966
Slavia Sofia
Swansea City
4 : 0
7
Di
27.09.1966
Glentoran FC
Glasgow Rangers FC
1 : 1
7
Mi
05.10.1966
Glasgow Rangers FC
Glentoran FC
4 : 0
8
Mi
28.09.1966
AEK Athen FC
Sporting Braga
0 : 1
8
Mi
05.10.1966
Sporting Braga
AEK Athen FC
3 : 2
9
Mi
28.09.1966
AC Florenz
Györi ETO FC
1 : 0
9
Mi
05.10.1966
Györi ETO FC
AC Florenz
4 : 2
10
Mi
28.09.1966
OFK Belgrad
Spartak Moskau
1 : 3
10
Mi
05.10.1966
Spartak Moskau
OFK Belgrad
3 : 0
11
Mi
28.09.1966
Shamrock Rovers
RFC Union Luxemburg
4 : 1
11
Mi
05.10.1966
RFC Union Luxemburg
Shamrock Rovers
1 : 4
12
Mi
28.09.1966
Tatran Presov
FC Bayern München
1 : 1
12
Mi
05.10.1966
FC Bayern München
Tatran Presov
3 : 2
13
Mi
28.09.1966
Aalborg BK
Everton FC
0 : 0
13
Di
11.10.1966
Everton FC
Aalborg BK
2 : 1
14
Mi
28.09.1966
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Legia Warschau
3 : 0
14
Mi
12.10.1966
Legia Warschau
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2 : 2
15
Mi
05.10.1966
Racing Straßburg
FC Steaua Bukarest
1 : 0
15
Mi
12.10.1966
FC Steaua Bukarest
Racing Straßburg
1 : 1
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
09.11.1966
Servette Genf
Sparta Rotterdam
2 : 0
1
Mi
16.11.1966
Sparta Rotterdam
Servette Genf
1 : 0
2
Mi
09.11.1966
Shamrock Rovers
FC Bayern München
1 : 1
2
Mi
23.11.1966
FC Bayern München
Shamrock Rovers
3 : 2
3
Mi
09.11.1966
Real Saragossa
Everton FC
2 : 0
3
Mi
23.11.1966
Everton FC
Real Saragossa
1 : 0
4
Mi
09.11.1966
Spartak Moskau
SK Rapid Wien
1 : 1
4
Do
08.12.1966
SK Rapid Wien
Spartak Moskau
1 : 0
5
Mi
09.11.1966
Györi ETO FC
Sporting Braga
3 : 0
5
Do
08.12.1966
Sporting Braga
Györi ETO FC
2 : 0
6
Mi
23.11.1966
Racing Straßburg
Slavia Sofia
1 : 0
6
Mi
30.11.1966
Slavia Sofia
Racing Straßburg
2 : 0
7
Mi
23.11.1966
Glasgow Rangers FC
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 1
7
Di
06.12.1966
Borussia Dortmund
Glasgow Rangers FC
0 : 0
8
Mi
30.11.1966
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Standard Lüttich
2 : 1
8
Mi
14.12.1966
Standard Lüttich
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1 : 0
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
15.02.1967
SK Rapid Wien
FC Bayern München
1 : 0
1
Mi
08.03.1967
FC Bayern München
SK Rapid Wien
1 : 0
2:0 n.V.
2
So
26.02.1967
Servette Genf
Slavia Sofia
1 : 0
2
Mi
08.03.1967
Slavia Sofia
Servette Genf
3 : 0
3
Mi
01.03.1967
Györi ETO FC
Standard Lüttich
2 : 1
3
Mi
08.03.1967
Standard Lüttich
Györi ETO FC
2 : 0
4
Mi
01.03.1967
Glasgow Rangers FC
Real Saragossa
2 : 0
4
Mi
22.03.1967
Real Saragossa
Glasgow Rangers FC
2 : 0
2:0 n.V.
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
11.04.1967
FC Bayern München
Standard Lüttich
2 : 0
1
Mi
26.04.1967
Standard Lüttich
FC Bayern München
1 : 3
2
Mi
19.04.1967
Slavia Sofia
Glasgow Rangers FC
0 : 1
2
Mi
03.05.1967
Glasgow Rangers FC
Slavia Sofia
1 : 0
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
31.05.1967
FC Bayern München
Glasgow Rangers FC
0 : 0
1:0 n.V.
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Pokalsieger
1966/67
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum