Alle Runden
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AC Mailand
Aberdeen FC
Altay Izmir
Apollon Limassol
Austria Wien
Cardiff City FC
Crusaders FC
FC Bayern München
FC Valencia
FCSB Bukarest
FSV Zwickau
Floriana FC
Fredrikstad FK
Györi ETO FC
HJK Helsinki
Hajduk Split
Hamburger SV
KR Reykjavik
Lausanne-Sport
NAC Breda
Olympique Lyonnais
PFC Levski Sofia
Panathinaikos FC Athen
RFC Union Luxemburg
Randers FC
Shamrock Rovers
Spartak Trnava
Standard Lüttich
Torpedo Moskau
Tottenham Hotspur
Vitoria FC Setubal
Wisla Krakow
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
06.09.1967
Aberdeen FC
KR Reykjavik
10 : 0
1
Mi
13.09.1967
KR Reykjavik
Aberdeen FC
1 : 4
2
Mi
06.09.1967
Hamburger SV
Randers FC
5 : 3
2
Mi
20.09.1967
Randers FC
Hamburger SV
0 : 2
3
Mi
13.09.1967
Austria Wien
FC Steaua Bukarest
0 : 2
3
Mi
27.09.1967
FC Steaua Bukarest
Austria Wien
2 : 1
4
Mi
20.09.1967
Györi ETO FC
Apollon Limassol
5 : 0
4
Sa
23.09.1967
Apollon Limassol
Györi ETO FC
0 : 4
5
Mi
20.09.1967
Hajduk Split
Tottenham Hotspur
0 : 2
5
Mi
27.09.1967
Tottenham Hotspur
Hajduk Split
4 : 3
6
Mi
20.09.1967
Shamrock Rovers
Cardiff City FC
1 : 1
6
Mi
04.10.1967
Cardiff City FC
Shamrock Rovers
2 : 0
7
Mi
20.09.1967
RFC Union Luxemburg
Olympique Lyonnais
0 : 3
7
Mi
04.10.1967
Olympique Lyonnais
RFC Union Luxemburg
2 : 1
8
Mi
20.09.1967
Torpedo Moskau
BSG Motor Zwickau
0 : 0
8
Mi
04.10.1967
BSG Motor Zwickau
Torpedo Moskau
0 : 1
9
Mi
20.09.1967
HJK Helsinki
Wisla Krakow
1 : 4
9
Mi
04.10.1967
Wisla Krakow
HJK Helsinki
4 : 0
10
Mi
20.09.1967
Fredrikstad FK
Vitoria FC Setubal
1 : 5
10
Do
05.10.1967
Vitoria FC Setubal
Fredrikstad FK
2 : 1
11
Mi
20.09.1967
FC Valencia
Crusaders FC
4 : 0
11
Mi
11.10.1967
Crusaders FC
FC Valencia
2 : 4
12
Mi
20.09.1967
Lausanne-Sport
Spartak Trnava
3 : 2
12
Mi
11.10.1967
Spartak Trnava
Lausanne-Sport
2 : 0
13
Mi
20.09.1967
AC Mailand
PFC Levski Sofia
5 : 1
13
Mi
11.10.1967
PFC Levski Sofia
AC Mailand
1 : 1
14
Mi
20.09.1967
Altay Izmir
Standard Lüttich
2 : 3
14
Mi
18.10.1967
Standard Lüttich
Altay Izmir
0 : 0
15
Mi
20.09.1967
FC Bayern München
Panathinaikos FC Athen
5 : 0
15
Mi
18.10.1967
Panathinaikos FC Athen
FC Bayern München
1 : 2
16
Do
21.09.1967
Floriana FC
NAC Breda
1 : 2
16
Do
12.10.1967
NAC Breda
Floriana FC
1 : 0
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
08.11.1967
FC Bayern München
Vitoria FC Setubal
6 : 2
1
Di
14.11.1967
Vitoria FC Setubal
FC Bayern München
1 : 1
2
Mi
15.11.1967
NAC Breda
Cardiff City FC
1 : 1
2
Mi
29.11.1967
Cardiff City FC
NAC Breda
4 : 1
3
Mi
15.11.1967
Wisla Krakow
Hamburger SV
0 : 1
3
Mi
29.11.1967
Hamburger SV
Wisla Krakow
4 : 0
4
Mi
22.11.1967
Györi ETO FC
AC Mailand
2 : 2
4
Do
07.12.1967
AC Mailand
Györi ETO FC
1 : 1
5
Sa
25.11.1967
Torpedo Moskau
Spartak Trnava
3 : 0
5
Do
30.11.1967
Spartak Trnava
Torpedo Moskau
1 : 3
6
Mi
29.11.1967
Standard Lüttich
Aberdeen FC
3 : 0
6
Mi
06.12.1967
Aberdeen FC
Standard Lüttich
2 : 0
7
Mi
29.11.1967
Olympique Lyonnais
Tottenham Hotspur
1 : 0
7
Mi
13.12.1967
Tottenham Hotspur
Olympique Lyonnais
4 : 3
8
Do
30.11.1967
FC Valencia
FC Steaua Bukarest
3 : 0
8
Do
14.12.1967
FC Steaua Bukarest
FC Valencia
1 : 0
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
14.02.1968
FC Valencia
FC Bayern München
1 : 1
1
Mi
13.03.1968
FC Bayern München
FC Valencia
1 : 0
2
Mi
21.02.1968
Hamburger SV
Olympique Lyonnais
2 : 0
2
Mi
13.03.1968
Olympique Lyonnais
Hamburger SV
2 : 0
3
Mi
28.02.1968
Standard Lüttich
AC Mailand
1 : 1
3
Mi
13.03.1968
AC Mailand
Standard Lüttich
1 : 1
4
Mi
06.03.1968
Cardiff City FC
Torpedo Moskau
1 : 0
4
Di
19.03.1968
Torpedo Moskau
Cardiff City FC
1 : 0
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
24.04.1968
Hamburger SV
Cardiff City FC
1 : 1
1
Mi
01.05.1968
Cardiff City FC
Hamburger SV
2 : 3
2
AC Mailand
FC Bayern München
2 : 0
2
Mi
08.05.1968
FC Bayern München
AC Mailand
0 : 0
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Do
23.05.1968
AC Mailand
Hamburger SV
2 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Pokalsieger
1967/68
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum