Alle Runden
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Köln
1. FC Magdeburg
AEK Athen FC
Aberdeen FC
Avenir Beggen
B1901 Nykøbing
Dinamo Zagreb
Dukla Prag
EN Paralimni
FC Barcelona
FC Paris St. Germain
FC Porto
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Wacker Tirol
Glasgow Rangers FC
Glentoran FC
Hammarby IF
IA Akranes
Juventus Turin
KF Tirana
KSK Beveren
Lechia Gdansk
Manchester United FC
Mersin Idman Yurdu
NEC Nijmegen
SK Brann Bergen
Servette Genf
Sligo Rovers
Spartak Varna
Valkeakosken Haka
Valletta FC
Újpest FC
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
14.09.1983
IA Akranes
Aberdeen FC
1 : 2
1
Mi
28.09.1983
Aberdeen FC
IA Akranes
1 : 1
2
Mi
14.09.1983
Juventus Turin
Lechia Gdansk
7 : 0
2
Mi
28.09.1983
Lechia Gdansk
Juventus Turin
2 : 3
3
Mi
14.09.1983
FC Wacker Tirol
1. FC Köln
1 : 0
3
Mi
28.09.1983
1. FC Köln
FC Wacker Tirol
7 : 1
4
Mi
14.09.1983
1. FC Magdeburg
FC Barcelona
1 : 5
4
Mi
28.09.1983
FC Barcelona
1. FC Magdeburg
2 : 0
5
Mi
14.09.1983
EN Paralimni
KSK Beveren
2 : 4
5
Mi
28.09.1983
KSK Beveren
EN Paralimni
3 : 1
6
Mi
14.09.1983
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Porto
2 : 1
6
Mi
28.09.1983
FC Porto
Dinamo Zagreb
1 : 0
7
Mi
14.09.1983
Mersin Idman Yurdu
Spartak Varna
0 : 0
7
Mi
28.09.1983
Spartak Varna
Mersin Idman Yurdu
1 : 0
8
Mi
14.09.1983
Manchester United FC
Dukla Prag
1 : 1
8
Di
27.09.1983
Dukla Prag
Manchester United FC
2 : 2
9
Mi
14.09.1983
Servette Genf
Avenir Beggen
4 : 0
9
Di
27.09.1983
Avenir Beggen
Servette Genf
1 : 5
10
Mi
14.09.1983
NEC Nijmegen
SK Brann Bergen
1 : 1
10
Mi
28.09.1983
SK Brann Bergen
NEC Nijmegen
0 : 1
11
Mi
14.09.1983
Valletta FC
Glasgow Rangers FC
0 : 8
11
Mi
28.09.1983
Glasgow Rangers FC
Valletta FC
10 : 0
12
Mi
14.09.1983
AEK Athen FC
Újpest FC
2 : 0
12
Mi
28.09.1983
Újpest FC
AEK Athen FC
4 : 1
13
Mi
14.09.1983
Sligo Rovers
Valkeakosken Haka
0 : 1
13
Mi
28.09.1983
Valkeakosken Haka
Sligo Rovers
3 : 0
14
Mi
14.09.1983
B1901 Nykøbing
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
1 : 5
14
Mi
28.09.1983
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
B1901 Nykøbing
4 : 2
15
Mi
14.09.1983
Hammarby IF
KF Tirana
4 : 0
15
Mi
28.09.1983
KF Tirana
Hammarby IF
2 : 1
16
Mi
14.09.1983
Glentoran FC
FC Paris St. Germain
1 : 2
16
Mi
28.09.1983
FC Paris St. Germain
Glentoran FC
2 : 1
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
19.10.1983
FC Paris St. Germain
Juventus Turin
2 : 2
1
Mi
02.11.1983
Juventus Turin
FC Paris St. Germain
0 : 0
2
Mi
19.10.1983
Újpest FC
1. FC Köln
3 : 1
2
Mi
02.11.1983
1. FC Köln
Újpest FC
4 : 2
3
Mi
19.10.1983
KSK Beveren
Aberdeen FC
0 : 0
3
Mi
02.11.1983
Aberdeen FC
KSK Beveren
4 : 1
4
Mi
19.10.1983
Hammarby IF
Valkeakosken Haka
1 : 1
4
Mi
02.11.1983
Valkeakosken Haka
Hammarby IF
1 : 1
2:1 n.V.
5
Mi
19.10.1983
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Servette Genf
1 : 0
5
Di
01.11.1983
Servette Genf
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
1 : 2
6
Mi
19.10.1983
NEC Nijmegen
FC Barcelona
2 : 3
6
Mi
02.11.1983
FC Barcelona
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 0
7
Mi
19.10.1983
Glasgow Rangers FC
FC Porto
2 : 1
7
Mi
02.11.1983
FC Porto
Glasgow Rangers FC
1 : 0
8
Mi
19.10.1983
Spartak Varna
Manchester United FC
1 : 2
8
Mi
02.11.1983
Manchester United FC
Spartak Varna
2 : 0
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
07.03.1984
FC Barcelona
Manchester United FC
2 : 0
1
Mi
21.03.1984
Manchester United FC
FC Barcelona
3 : 0
2
Mi
07.03.1984
Újpest FC
Aberdeen FC
2 : 0
2
Mi
21.03.1984
Aberdeen FC
Újpest FC
2 : 0
3:0 n.V.
3
Mi
07.03.1984
Valkeakosken Haka
Juventus Turin
0 : 1
3
Mi
21.03.1984
Juventus Turin
Valkeakosken Haka
1 : 0
4
Mi
07.03.1984
FC Porto
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
3 : 2
4
Mi
21.03.1984
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Porto
1 : 1
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
11.04.1984
Manchester United FC
Juventus Turin
1 : 1
1
Mi
25.04.1984
Juventus Turin
Manchester United FC
2 : 1
2
Mi
11.04.1984
FC Porto
Aberdeen FC
1 : 0
2
Mi
25.04.1984
Aberdeen FC
FC Porto
0 : 1
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
16.05.1984
Juventus Turin
FC Porto
2 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Pokalsieger
1983/84
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum