Alle Runden
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AE Larisa
AS Rom
Apoel FC Nicosia
Balaton FC Siofok
Ballymena United
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Botev Plovdiv
Celtic Glasgow
Dinamo Moskau
Dynamo Dresden
Everton FC
FC Barcelona
FC Bayern München
FC Kopenhagen
FC Lahti
FC Metz
FC Porto
FCSB Bukarest
Fortuna Sittard
Hajduk Split
Hamrun Spartans
IB Vestmannaeyjar
Inter Bratislava
KAA Gent
Malmö FF
Moss FK
RFC Union Luxemburg
SK Rapid Wien
Servette Genf
UC Dublin
Wisla Krakow
Wrexham AFC
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
19.09.1984
SK Rapid Wien
Besiktas JK Istanbul
4 : 1
1
Mi
03.10.1984
Besiktas JK Istanbul
SK Rapid Wien
1 : 1
2
Mi
19.09.1984
Ballymena United
Hamrun Spartans
0 : 1
2
Mi
26.09.1984
Hamrun Spartans
Ballymena United
2 : 1
3
Mi
19.09.1984
UC Dublin
Everton FC
0 : 0
3
Di
02.10.1984
Everton FC
UC Dublin
1 : 0
4
Mi
19.09.1984
FC Bayern München
Moss FK
4 : 1
4
Mi
03.10.1984
Moss FK
FC Bayern München
1 : 2
5
Mi
19.09.1984
Wrexham AFC
FC Porto
1 : 0
5
Mi
03.10.1984
FC Porto
Wrexham AFC
4 : 3
6
Mi
19.09.1984
FC Metz
FC Barcelona
2 : 4
6
Mi
03.10.1984
FC Barcelona
FC Metz
1 : 4
7
Mi
19.09.1984
Dinamo Moskau
Hajduk Split
1 : 0
7
Mi
03.10.1984
Hajduk Split
Dinamo Moskau
2 : 5
8
Mi
19.09.1984
Wisla Krakow
IB Vestmannaeyjar
4 : 2
8
Mi
03.10.1984
IB Vestmannaeyjar
Wisla Krakow
1 : 3
9
Mi
19.09.1984
AS Rom
FC Steaua Bukarest
1 : 0
9
Mi
03.10.1984
FC Steaua Bukarest
AS Rom
0 : 0
10
Mi
19.09.1984
FC Kopenhagen
Fortuna Sittard
0 : 0
10
Mi
03.10.1984
Fortuna Sittard
FC Kopenhagen
3 : 0
11
Mi
19.09.1984
Malmö FF
SG Dynamo Dresden
2 : 0
11
Mi
03.10.1984
SG Dynamo Dresden
Malmö FF
4 : 1
12
Mi
19.09.1984
Botev Plovdiv
RFC Union Luxemburg
4 : 0
12
Mi
03.10.1984
RFC Union Luxemburg
Botev Plovdiv
1 : 1
13
Mi
19.09.1984
Balaton FC Siofok
AE Larisa
1 : 1
13
Mi
03.10.1984
AE Larisa
Balaton FC Siofok
2 : 0
14
Mi
19.09.1984
KAA Gent
Celtic Glasgow
1 : 0
14
Mi
03.10.1984
Celtic Glasgow
KAA Gent
3 : 0
15
Mi
19.09.1984
Apoel FC Nicosia
Servette Genf
0 : 3
15
Mi
03.10.1984
Servette Genf
Apoel FC Nicosia
3 : 1
16
Mi
19.09.1984
Inter Bratislava
FC Lahti
2 : 1
16
Do
04.10.1984
FC Lahti
Inter Bratislava
0 : 0
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
24.10.1984
AE Larisa
Servette Genf
2 : 1
1
Mi
07.11.1984
Servette Genf
AE Larisa
0 : 1
2
Mi
24.10.1984
AS Rom
Wrexham AFC
2 : 0
2
Mi
07.11.1984
Wrexham AFC
AS Rom
0 : 1
3
Mi
24.10.1984
Inter Bratislava
Everton FC
0 : 1
3
Mi
07.11.1984
Everton FC
Inter Bratislava
3 : 0
4
Mi
24.10.1984
Fortuna Sittard
Wisla Krakow
2 : 0
4
Mi
07.11.1984
Wisla Krakow
Fortuna Sittard
2 : 1
5
Mi
24.10.1984
Dinamo Moskau
Hamrun Spartans
5 : 0
5
Mi
07.11.1984
Hamrun Spartans
Dinamo Moskau
0 : 1
6
Mi
24.10.1984
FC Bayern München
Botev Plovdiv
4 : 1
6
Mi
07.11.1984
Botev Plovdiv
FC Bayern München
2 : 0
7
Mi
24.10.1984
SG Dynamo Dresden
FC Metz
3 : 1
7
Mi
07.11.1984
FC Metz
SG Dynamo Dresden
0 : 0
8
Mi
24.10.1984
SK Rapid Wien
Celtic Glasgow
3 : 1
8
Mi
12.12.1984
Celtic Glasgow
SK Rapid Wien
0 : 1
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
06.03.1985
Everton FC
Fortuna Sittard
3 : 0
1
Mi
20.03.1985
Fortuna Sittard
Everton FC
0 : 2
2
Mi
06.03.1985
AE Larisa
Dinamo Moskau
0 : 0
2
Mi
20.03.1985
Dinamo Moskau
AE Larisa
1 : 0
3
Mi
06.03.1985
FC Bayern München
AS Rom
2 : 0
3
Mi
20.03.1985
AS Rom
FC Bayern München
1 : 2
4
Mi
06.03.1985
SG Dynamo Dresden
SK Rapid Wien
3 : 0
4
Mi
20.03.1985
SK Rapid Wien
SG Dynamo Dresden
5 : 0
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
10.04.1985
FC Bayern München
Everton FC
0 : 0
1
Mi
24.04.1985
Everton FC
FC Bayern München
3 : 1
2
Mi
10.04.1985
SK Rapid Wien
Dinamo Moskau
3 : 1
2
Mi
24.04.1985
Dinamo Moskau
SK Rapid Wien
1 : 1
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
15.05.1985
20:15h
Everton FC
SK Rapid Wien
3 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Pokalsieger
1984/85
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum