Alle Runden
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Aalborg BK
Ajax Amsterdam
Atalanta Bergamo
Avenir Beggen
BSC Young Boys Bern
DAC Dunajska Streda
Dinamo Minsk
FC Den Haag
FC Dinamo Bukarest
FC Dundalk
FC Wacker Tirol
Genclerbirligi Ankara
Glentoran FC
Hajduk Split
Hamburger SV
IA Akranes
KV Mechelen
Kalmar FF
Merthyr Tydfil FC
OFI Heraklion
Olympique de Marseille
PFC Levski Sofia
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Rovaniemi PS
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
Slask Wroclaw
Sliema Wanderers
Sporting CP Lissabon
St. Mirren FC
Tromsö IL
Újpest FC
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
So
13.09.1987
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
Sliema Wanderers
2 : 0
1
Di
29.09.1987
Sliema Wanderers
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
0 : 4
2
Di
15.09.1987
Avenir Beggen
Hamburger SV
0 : 5
2
Mi
30.09.1987
Hamburger SV
Avenir Beggen
3 : 0
3
Di
15.09.1987
Sporting CP Lissabon
FC Wacker Tirol
4 : 0
3
Mi
30.09.1987
FC Wacker Tirol
Sporting CP Lissabon
4 : 2
4
Di
15.09.1987
IA Akranes
Kalmar FF
0 : 0
4
Mi
30.09.1987
Kalmar FF
IA Akranes
0 : 0
1:0 n.V.
5
Mi
16.09.1987
Rovaniemi PS
Glentoran FC
0 : 0
5
Di
29.09.1987
Glentoran FC
Rovaniemi PS
1 : 1
6
Mi
16.09.1987
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Slask Wroclaw
0 : 0
6
Mi
30.09.1987
Slask Wroclaw
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
0 : 2
7
Mi
16.09.1987
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Olympique de Marseille
0 : 0
7
Mi
30.09.1987
Olympique de Marseille
1. FC Lok Leipzig
1 : 0
8
Mi
16.09.1987
KV Mechelen
FC Dinamo Bukarest
1 : 0
8
Mi
30.09.1987
FC Dinamo Bukarest
KV Mechelen
0 : 2
9
Mi
16.09.1987
Aalborg BK
Hajduk Split
1 : 0
9
Mi
30.09.1987
Hajduk Split
Aalborg BK
1 : 0
4:2 i.E.
10
Mi
16.09.1987
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Dundalk
4 : 0
10
Mi
30.09.1987
FC Dundalk
Ajax Amsterdam
0 : 2
11
Mi
16.09.1987
Dinamo Minsk
Genclerbirligi Ankara
2 : 0
11
Mi
30.09.1987
Genclerbirligi Ankara
Dinamo Minsk
1 : 2
12
Mi
16.09.1987
DAC Dunajska Streda
BSC Young Boys Bern
2 : 1
12
Mi
30.09.1987
BSC Young Boys Bern
DAC Dunajska Streda
3 : 1
13
Mi
16.09.1987
PFC Levski Sofia
OFI Heraklion
1 : 0
13
Mi
30.09.1987
OFI Heraklion
PFC Levski Sofia
3 : 1
14
Mi
16.09.1987
Újpest FC
FC Den Haag
1 : 0
14
Mi
30.09.1987
FC Den Haag
Újpest FC
3 : 1
15
Mi
16.09.1987
St. Mirren FC
Tromsö IL
1 : 0
15
Di
29.09.1987
Tromsö IL
St. Mirren FC
0 : 0
16
Mi
16.09.1987
Merthyr Tydfil FC
Atalanta Bergamo
2 : 1
16
Mi
30.09.1987
Atalanta Bergamo
Merthyr Tydfil FC
2 : 0
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
21.10.1987
Kalmar FF
Sporting CP Lissabon
1 : 0
1
Di
03.11.1987
Sporting CP Lissabon
Kalmar FF
5 : 0
2
Mi
21.10.1987
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
Rovaniemi PS
0 : 1
2
Mi
04.11.1987
Rovaniemi PS
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
1 : 0
3
Mi
21.10.1987
Hamburger SV
Ajax Amsterdam
0 : 1
3
Mi
04.11.1987
Ajax Amsterdam
Hamburger SV
2 : 0
4
Mi
21.10.1987
OFI Heraklion
Atalanta Bergamo
1 : 0
4
Mi
04.11.1987
Atalanta Bergamo
OFI Heraklion
2 : 0
5
Mi
21.10.1987
FC Den Haag
BSC Young Boys Bern
2 : 1
5
Mi
04.11.1987
BSC Young Boys Bern
FC Den Haag
1 : 0
6
Mi
21.10.1987
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Dinamo Minsk
1 : 1
6
Mi
04.11.1987
Dinamo Minsk
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
0 : 0
7
Mi
21.10.1987
KV Mechelen
St. Mirren FC
0 : 0
7
Mi
04.11.1987
St. Mirren FC
KV Mechelen
0 : 2
8
Do
22.10.1987
Olympique de Marseille
Hajduk Split
4 : 0
8
Do
05.11.1987
Hajduk Split
Olympique de Marseille
0 : 3
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
01.03.1988
Rovaniemi PS
Olympique de Marseille
0 : 1
1
Di
15.03.1988
Olympique de Marseille
Rovaniemi PS
3 : 0
2
Mi
02.03.1988
Atalanta Bergamo
Sporting CP Lissabon
2 : 0
2
Mi
16.03.1988
Sporting CP Lissabon
Atalanta Bergamo
1 : 1
3
Mi
02.03.1988
KV Mechelen
Dinamo Minsk
1 : 0
3
Mi
16.03.1988
Dinamo Minsk
KV Mechelen
1 : 1
4
Mi
09.03.1988
BSC Young Boys Bern
Ajax Amsterdam
0 : 1
4
Mi
16.03.1988
Ajax Amsterdam
BSC Young Boys Bern
1 : 0
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
06.04.1988
KV Mechelen
Atalanta Bergamo
2 : 1
1
Mi
20.04.1988
Atalanta Bergamo
KV Mechelen
1 : 2
2
Mi
06.04.1988
Olympique de Marseille
Ajax Amsterdam
0 : 3
2
Mi
20.04.1988
Ajax Amsterdam
Olympique de Marseille
1 : 2
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
11.05.1988
20:15h
KV Mechelen
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Pokalsieger
1987/88
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum