Alle Runden
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AEL Limassol
AS Monaco FC
Admira Wien
BFC Dynamo
Ballymena United
Belenenses Lissabon
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Borussia Dortmund
Celtic Glasgow
Cork City FC
Dinamo Tirana
Djurgardens IF
FC Barcelona
FC Dinamo Bukarest
FC Groningen
FK Partizan Belgrad
Ferencvaros Budapest
Grasshopper Zürich
Hamrun Spartans
Ikast FS
Legia Warschau
Panathinaikos FC Athen
RFC Union Luxemburg
RSC Anderlecht
Real Valladolid
SK Brann Bergen
Slovan Bratislava
Swansea City
Torpedo Moskau
UC Sampdoria Genua
Valkeakosken Haka
Valur Reykjavik
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Di
12.09.1989
Slovan Bratislava
Grasshopper Zürich
3 : 0
1
Di
26.09.1989
Grasshopper Zürich
Slovan Bratislava
3 : 0
4:0 n.V.
2
Di
12.09.1989
Belenenses Lissabon
AS Monaco FC
1 : 1
2
Di
26.09.1989
AS Monaco FC
Belenenses Lissabon
3 : 0
3
Di
12.09.1989
Real Valladolid
Hamrun Spartans
5 : 0
3
Di
26.09.1989
Hamrun Spartans
Real Valladolid
0 : 1
4
Di
12.09.1989
FK Partizan Belgrad
Celtic Glasgow
2 : 1
4
Mi
27.09.1989
Celtic Glasgow
FK Partizan Belgrad
5 : 4
5
Di
12.09.1989
Ferencvaros Budapest
Valkeakosken Haka
5 : 1
5
Mi
27.09.1989
Valkeakosken Haka
Ferencvaros Budapest
1 : 1
6
Di
12.09.1989
RFC Union Luxemburg
Djurgardens IF
0 : 0
6
Mi
27.09.1989
Djurgardens IF
RFC Union Luxemburg
5 : 0
7
Mi
13.09.1989
Dinamo Tirana
FC Dinamo Bukarest
1 : 0
7
Di
26.09.1989
FC Dinamo Bukarest
Dinamo Tirana
2 : 0
8
Mi
13.09.1989
Valur Reykjavik
BFC Dynamo
1 : 2
8
Mi
27.09.1989
BFC Dynamo
Valur Reykjavik
2 : 1
9
Mi
13.09.1989
RSC Anderlecht
Ballymena United
6 : 0
9
Mi
27.09.1989
Ballymena United
RSC Anderlecht
0 : 4
10
Mi
13.09.1989
FC Barcelona
Legia Warschau
1 : 1
10
Mi
27.09.1989
Legia Warschau
FC Barcelona
0 : 1
11
Mi
13.09.1989
Panathinaikos FC Athen
Swansea City
3 : 2
11
Mi
27.09.1989
Swansea City
Panathinaikos FC Athen
3 : 3
12
Mi
13.09.1989
FC Groningen
Ikast FS
1 : 0
12
Mi
27.09.1989
Ikast FS
FC Groningen
1 : 2
13
Mi
13.09.1989
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Borussia Dortmund
0 : 1
13
Mi
27.09.1989
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas JK Istanbul
2 : 1
14
Mi
13.09.1989
Torpedo Moskau
Cork City FC
5 : 0
14
Mi
27.09.1989
Cork City FC
Torpedo Moskau
0 : 1
15
Mi
13.09.1989
SK Brann Bergen
UC Sampdoria Genua
0 : 2
15
Mi
27.09.1989
UC Sampdoria Genua
SK Brann Bergen
1 : 0
16
Mi
13.09.1989
Admira Wien
AEL Limassol
3 : 0
16
Mi
27.09.1989
AEL Limassol
Admira Wien
1 : 0
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
17.10.1989
Borussia Dortmund
UC Sampdoria Genua
1 : 1
1
Mi
01.11.1989
UC Sampdoria Genua
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 0
2
Di
17.10.1989
AS Monaco FC
BFC Dynamo
0 : 0
2
Mi
01.11.1989
BFC Dynamo
AS Monaco FC
0 : 0
1:1 n.V.
3
Mi
18.10.1989
RSC Anderlecht
FC Barcelona
2 : 0
3
Mi
01.11.1989
FC Barcelona
RSC Anderlecht
2 : 0
2:1 n.V.
4
Mi
18.10.1989
FC Groningen
FK Partizan Belgrad
4 : 3
4
Mi
01.11.1989
FK Partizan Belgrad
FC Groningen
3 : 1
5
Mi
18.10.1989
Admira Wien
Ferencvaros Budapest
1 : 0
5
Mi
01.11.1989
Ferencvaros Budapest
Admira Wien
0 : 1
6
Mi
18.10.1989
Real Valladolid
Djurgardens IF
2 : 0
6
Mi
01.11.1989
Djurgardens IF
Real Valladolid
2 : 2
7
Mi
18.10.1989
Panathinaikos FC Athen
FC Dinamo Bukarest
0 : 2
7
Mi
01.11.1989
FC Dinamo Bukarest
Panathinaikos FC Athen
6 : 1
8
Mi
18.10.1989
Torpedo Moskau
Grasshopper Zürich
1 : 1
8
Mi
01.11.1989
Grasshopper Zürich
Torpedo Moskau
3 : 0
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
06.03.1990
RSC Anderlecht
Admira Wien
2 : 0
1
Mi
21.03.1990
Admira Wien
RSC Anderlecht
1 : 1
2
Mi
07.03.1990
Real Valladolid
AS Monaco FC
0 : 0
2
Di
20.03.1990
AS Monaco FC
Real Valladolid
0 : 0
3:1 i.E.
3
Mi
07.03.1990
FC Dinamo Bukarest
FK Partizan Belgrad
2 : 1
3
Mi
21.03.1990
FK Partizan Belgrad
FC Dinamo Bukarest
0 : 2
4
Mi
07.03.1990
UC Sampdoria Genua
Grasshopper Zürich
2 : 0
4
Do
22.03.1990
Grasshopper Zürich
UC Sampdoria Genua
1 : 2
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
03.04.1990
AS Monaco FC
UC Sampdoria Genua
2 : 2
1
Mi
18.04.1990
UC Sampdoria Genua
AS Monaco FC
2 : 0
2
Mi
04.04.1990
RSC Anderlecht
FC Dinamo Bukarest
1 : 0
2
Mi
18.04.1990
FC Dinamo Bukarest
RSC Anderlecht
0 : 1
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
09.05.1990
20:15h
UC Sampdoria Genua
RSC Anderlecht
0 : 0
2:0 n.V.
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Pokalsieger
1989/90
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum