Alle Runden
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AEK Athen FC
AIK Solna
Apoel FC Nicosia
Belschina Bobruisk
Boavista Porto
Chelsea FC
Debreceni VSC
FC Ararat Erewan
FC Dinaburg
FC Kopenhagen
FC Lokomotive Moskau
FC Luzern
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Hapoel Beer Sheva
IB Vestmannaeyjar
KFC Germinal Beerschot
Kilmarnock FC
Kocaelispor
Legia Warschau
NK Primorje
NK Zagreb
National Bukarest
OGC Nizza
Real Betis Sevilla
Roda Kerkrade
Roter Stern Belgrad
SK Slavia Prag
Slovan Bratislava
Sturm Graz
Tromsö IL
VfB Stuttgart
Vicenza Calcio
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Do
18.09.1997
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Roda Kerkrade
1 : 4
1
Do
02.10.1997
Roda Kerkrade
Hapoel Beer Sheva
10 : 0
2
Do
18.09.1997
Vicenza Calcio
Legia Warschau
2 : 0
2
Do
02.10.1997
Legia Warschau
Vicenza Calcio
1 : 1
3
Do
18.09.1997
NK Zagreb
Tromsö IL
3 : 2
3
Do
02.10.1997
Tromsö IL
NK Zagreb
3 : 2
4:2 n.V.
4
Do
18.09.1997
FC Kopenhagen
FC Ararat Erewan
3 : 0
4
Do
02.10.1997
FC Ararat Erewan
FC Kopenhagen
0 : 2
5
Do
18.09.1997
Belschina Bobruisk
FC Lokomotive Moskau
1 : 2
5
Do
02.10.1997
FC Lokomotive Moskau
Belschina Bobruisk
3 : 0
6
Do
18.09.1997
Chelsea FC
Slovan Bratislava
2 : 0
6
Do
02.10.1997
Slovan Bratislava
Chelsea FC
0 : 2
7
Do
18.09.1997
OGC Nizza
Kilmarnock FC
3 : 1
7
Do
02.10.1997
Kilmarnock FC
OGC Nizza
1 : 1
8
Do
18.09.1997
Real Betis Sevilla
Debreceni VSC
2 : 0
8
Do
02.10.1997
Debreceni VSC
Real Betis Sevilla
0 : 2
9
Do
18.09.1997
Kocaelispor
National Bukarest
2 : 0
9
Do
02.10.1997
National Bukarest
Kocaelispor
0 : 1
10
Do
18.09.1997
Apoel FC Nicosia
Sturm Graz
0 : 1
10
Do
02.10.1997
Sturm Graz
Apoel FC Nicosia
3 : 0
11
Do
18.09.1997
IB Vestmannaeyjar
VfB Stuttgart
1 : 3
11
Do
02.10.1997
VfB Stuttgart
IB Vestmannaeyjar
2 : 1
12
Do
18.09.1997
Boavista Porto
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2 : 3
12
Do
02.10.1997
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Boavista Porto
1 : 1
13
Do
18.09.1997
KFC Germinal Beerschot
Roter Stern Belgrad
3 : 2
13
Do
02.10.1997
Roter Stern Belgrad
KFC Germinal Beerschot
1 : 1
14
Do
18.09.1997
AIK Solna
NK Primorje
0 : 1
14
Do
02.10.1997
NK Primorje
AIK Solna
0 : 1
1:1 n.V.
15
Do
18.09.1997
AEK Athen FC
FC Dinaburg
5 : 0
15
Do
02.10.1997
FC Dinaburg
AEK Athen FC
2 : 4
16
Do
18.09.1997
SK Slavia Prag
FC Luzern
4 : 2
16
Do
02.10.1997
FC Luzern
SK Slavia Prag
0 : 2
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Do
23.10.1997
Tromsö IL
Chelsea FC
3 : 2
1
Do
06.11.1997
Chelsea FC
Tromsö IL
7 : 1
2
Do
23.10.1997
KFC Germinal Beerschot
VfB Stuttgart
0 : 4
2
Do
06.11.1997
VfB Stuttgart
KFC Germinal Beerschot
2 : 4
3
Do
23.10.1997
FC Lokomotive Moskau
Kocaelispor
2 : 1
3
Do
06.11.1997
Kocaelispor
FC Lokomotive Moskau
0 : 0
4
Do
23.10.1997
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Vicenza Calcio
1 : 3
4
Do
06.11.1997
Vicenza Calcio
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2 : 1
5
Do
23.10.1997
Real Betis Sevilla
FC Kopenhagen
2 : 0
5
Do
06.11.1997
FC Kopenhagen
Real Betis Sevilla
1 : 1
6
Do
23.10.1997
AEK Athen FC
Sturm Graz
2 : 0
6
Do
06.11.1997
Sturm Graz
AEK Athen FC
1 : 0
7
Do
23.10.1997
OGC Nizza
SK Slavia Prag
2 : 2
7
Do
06.11.1997
SK Slavia Prag
OGC Nizza
1 : 1
8
Do
23.10.1997
NK Primorje
Roda Kerkrade
0 : 2
8
Do
06.11.1997
Roda Kerkrade
NK Primorje
4 : 0
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Do
05.03.1998
Roda Kerkrade
Vicenza Calcio
1 : 4
1
Do
19.03.1998
Vicenza Calcio
Roda Kerkrade
5 : 0
2
Do
05.03.1998
SK Slavia Prag
VfB Stuttgart
1 : 1
2
Do
19.03.1998
VfB Stuttgart
SK Slavia Prag
2 : 0
3
Do
05.03.1998
AEK Athen FC
FC Lokomotive Moskau
0 : 0
3
Do
19.03.1998
FC Lokomotive Moskau
AEK Athen FC
2 : 1
4
Do
05.03.1998
Real Betis Sevilla
Chelsea FC
1 : 2
4
Do
19.03.1998
Chelsea FC
Real Betis Sevilla
3 : 1
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Do
02.04.1998
Vicenza Calcio
Chelsea FC
1 : 0
1
Do
16.04.1998
Chelsea FC
Vicenza Calcio
3 : 1
2
Do
02.04.1998
VfB Stuttgart
FC Lokomotive Moskau
2 : 1
2
Do
16.04.1998
FC Lokomotive Moskau
VfB Stuttgart
0 : 1
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
13.05.1998
20:45h
Chelsea FC
VfB Stuttgart
1 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Pokalsieger
1997/98
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum