Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
So, 01.03.2020
2. Bundesliga 2019/20: Spieltag 24
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1 : 0
FC St. Pauli
VfL Osnabrück
3 : 1
VfL Bochum
SV Sandhausen
4 : 4
3. Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 26
FC Ingolstadt 04
Viktoria Köln
0 : 1
SV Meppen
MSV Duisburg
1 : 0
A‑Jugend 2019/20 Süd: Spieltag 19
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1. FC Heidenheim
1 : 4
A‑Jugend 2019/20 West: Spieltag 19
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
3 : 3
Andorra Primera Divisió 2019/20: Spieltag 17
FC Santa Coloma
CE Carroi Sant Julia de Loria
4 : 0
Inter Escaldes
FC Ordino
5 : 0
UE Engordany
UE Santa Coloma
1 : 1
UE Sant Julia
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0 : 4
Argentinien Primera Division 2019/20: Spieltag 22
Central Cordoba
CA Banfield
1 : 1
CD Godoy Cruz
Union Santa Fe
1 : 3
CA Aldosivi
CA San Lorenzo
1 : 3
CA Lanus
Estudiantes
1 : 1
Rosario Central
Arsenal de Sarandi
3 : 1
Aserbaidschan Premyer Liqası 2019/20: Spieltag 19
FK Zira
FK Gabala
1 : 2
Neftchi Baku
FC Sebail
1 : 1
Australien A‑League 2019/20: Spieltag 21
Western United FC
Central Coast Mariners
6 : 2
Melbourne City FC
Brisbane Roar FC
1 : 0
Belgien Jupiler League 2019/20: Spieltag 28
KRC Genk
Club Brügge KV
1 : 2
Charleroi SC
Standard Lüttich
2 : 0
Cercle Brügge
KAA Gent
1 : 0
B‑Jugend 2019/20 Nord: Spieltag 20
Dynamo Dresden
1. FC Union Berlin
0 : 2
B‑Jugend 2019/20 Süd: Spieltag 20
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FSV Mainz 05
1 : 0
VfB Stuttgart
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
5 : 2
B‑Jugend 2019/20 West: Spieltag 20
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSV Alemannia Aachen
0 : 0
FC Schalke 04
SG Unterrath
6 : 1
Preussen Münster
FC Hennef 05
1 : 3
SV Lippstadt 08
1. FC Köln
0 : 12
Bolivien Liga Profesional 2020: Spieltag 10
Nacional Potosi
The Strongest La Paz
3 : 1
La Paz FC
Real Potosí
0 : 0
Club San José
Club Aurora
1 : 0
Bosnien‑Herzegowina Premijer Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 21
Celik Zenica
Radnik Bijeljina
1 : 1
Bulgarien "A" Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 23
PFC Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
1 : 2
Bundesliga 2019/20: Spieltag 24
1. FC Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
2 : 2
RB Leipzig
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 : 1
Chile Primera División 2020: Spieltag 6
Union Espanola
CD Everton Vina del Mar
2 : 0
Coquimbo Unido
Deportes La Serena
2 : 1
CD O'Higgins Rancagua
Universidad de Chile
2 : 3
Costa Rica Primera División 2019/20: Spieltag 12
ADM Perez Zeledon
A.D.R. Jicaral
2 : 0
La U Universitarios
Guadalupe FC
3 : 0
Limon FC
LD Alajuelense
1 : 0
Santos FC Guapiles
CS Cartagines
1 : 3
Dänemark Superligaen 2019/20: Spieltag 23
AC Horsens
Randers FC
1 : 2
Odense BK
Silkeborg IF
1 : 1
Brøndby Kopenhagen
Lyngby BK
1 : 0
FC Kopenhagen
Aalborg BK
3 : 2
Ecuador Primera División 2020: Spieltag 3
Barcelona SC
LDU de Portoviejo
1 : 1
Independiente José Terán
CD Olmedo
1 : 2
SD Aucas Quito
Mushuc Runa SC
3 : 0
CSD Macara
CS Emelec
1 : 0
El Salvador Primera División 2020: Spieltag 10
Santa Tecla FC
Alianza FC San Salvador
1 : 1
CD Chalatenango
CD FAS Santa Ana
1 : 0
CD Sonsonate
Once Municipal Ahuachapan
1 : 2
AD Isidro Metapan
CD Aguila San Miguel
1 : 0
Independiente FC San Vicente
Municipal Limeno
1 : 1
England Premier League 2019/20: Spieltag 28
Everton FC
Manchester United FC
1 : 1
Tottenham Hotspur
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 : 3
Frankreich Ligue 1 2019/20: Spieltag 27
FC Nantes
Lille OSC
0 : 1
Girondins Bordeaux
OGC Nizza
1 : 1
Olympique Lyonnais
AS St. Etienne
2 : 0
Frauen Bundesliga 2019/20: Spieltag 16
1. FC Köln
1. FFC Frankfurt
1 : 4
FF USV Jena
VfL Wolfsburg
0 : 6
SC Sand
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 : 0
MSV Duisburg
FC Bayern München
2 : 2
1899 Hoffenheim
SC Freiburg
4 : 1
Georgien Umaglesi Liga 2020: Spieltag 1
Saburtalo Tiflis
Tschichura Satschchere
2 : 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila Gori
0 : 2
Lokomotivi Tiflis
FC Samtredia
3 : 1
Griechenland Super League 2019/20: Spieltag 26
AE Larisa
Asteras Tripolis
3 : 0
AO Xanthi
PAOK Thessaloniki
1 : 1
Aris Thessaloniki
Atromitos Athen
1 : 2
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Panetolikos Agrinio
2 : 0
OFI Heraklion
AS Lamia
3 : 0
Panathinaikos FC Athen
NFC Volos
4 : 1
Panionios Athen
AEK Athen FC
1 : 1
Honduras Liga Nacional 2020: Spieltag 10
UPNFM Tegucigalpa
Real Espana San Pedro Sula
0 : 2
CDS Vida La Ceiba
Real Sociedad Tocoa
n.a.
Marathon San Pedro Sula
CD Olimpia
1 : 2
CD Motagua
CD Real de Minas Tegucigalpa
2 : 3
CD Platense
Honduras Progreso
4 : 1
Israel Ligat Ha"al 2019/20: Spieltag 26
Sektzia Ness Ziona
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 : 0
Beitar Jerusalem
MS Ashdod
2 : 1
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva
4 : 0
Italien Serie A 2019/20: Spieltag 26
US Lecce
Atalanta Bergamo
2 : 7
US Cagliari
AS Rom
3 : 4
Italien Serie B 2019/20: Spieltag 26
Pescara Calcio
Ascoli Calcio
2 : 1
Kolumbien Categoría Primera A 2020: Spieltag 7
América de Cali
Deportivo Cali
1 : 1
CD Alianza Petrolera Yopal
Deportes Tolima
0 : 1
Deportivo Pasto
La Equidad
1 : 2
Rionegro Aguilas
CD Envigado
1 : 1
Luxemburg BGL Ligue 2019/20: Spieltag 15
Blue Boys Mühlenbach
FC Rodange 91
0 : 3
Jeunesse Esch
Stade Dudelange
0 : 1
Malaysia Super League 2020: Spieltag 1
Felda United Jengka
Petaling Jaya City FC
1 : 1
Polis Di-Raja Malaysia FA
Sabah FA
0 : 0
Mexiko Primera División 2020: Spieltag 8
Atletico Pachuca
Queretaro F.C.
1 : 1
CF America
CID Necaxa
0 : 3
Tigres de Monterrey
UNAM Pumas
3 : 0
Niederlande Eredivisie 2019/20: Spieltag 25
RKC Waalwijk
FC Utrecht
2 : 1
PSV Eindhoven
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 : 1
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Emmen
5 : 1
Ajax Amsterdam
AZ Alkmaar
0 : 2
Nordmazedonien Prva Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 21
Akademija Pandev
FK Borec
0 : 0
Shkupi 1927
Renova Cepciste
2 : 3
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
4 : 1
Oberliga 2019/20 Baden‑Württemberg: Spieltag 20
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
1. Göppinger SV
3 : 1
Oberliga 2019/20 Bremen: Spieltag 20
ESC Geestemünde
Habenhauser FV
2 : 2
SC Borgfeld
Leher TS
4 : 2
BSC Hastedt
Bremer SV
3 : 0
SFL Bremerhaven
SV Hemelingen
2 : 3
Oberliga 2019/20 Hamburg: Spieltag 24
USC Paloma Hamburg
Meiendorfer SV
4 : 0
TSV Buchholz 08
Niendorfer TSV
1 : 2
TSV Sasel
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
0 : 2
SC Concordia Hamburg
SV Rugenbergen
2 : 2
Oberliga 2019/20 Hessen: Spieltag 22
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
FSV Fernwald
0 : 1
Oberliga 2019/20 Mittelrhein: Spieltag 16
FC Hennef 05
FC Hürth
0 : 3
1. FC Düren
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
3 : 1
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld
Siegburger SV 04
0 : 1
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1 : 2
FC Pesch
SV Deutz 05
2 : 2
VfL Vichttal
SC Fortuna Köln II
0 : 0
SV Eilendorf
SV Breinig 1910
0 : 1
Oberliga 2019/20 NOFV‑Nord: Spieltag 18
TSG Neustrelitz
SpVg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
2 : 1
Greifswalder FC
SV Tasmania Berlin
0 : 1
Hertha 06 Charlottenburg
Brandenburger SC Süd
0 : 0
Tennis Borussia Berlin
FC Hansa Rostock II
4 : 0
SV Victoria Seelow
SC Staaken 1919
2 : 0
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
FC Strausberg
2 : 0
Oberliga 2019/20 NOFV‑Süd: Spieltag 18
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
FSV Martinroda
2 : 0
Oberliga 2019/20 Niederrhein: Spieltag 22
SC Velbert
Cronenberger SC
1 : 1
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
SpVg Schonnebeck
1 : 1
FC Kray
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 1924
1 : 3
1. FC Kleve
Sportfreunde Baumberg
1 : 1
1. FC Bocholt 1900
SV 19 Straelen
2 : 2
TuRu Düsseldorf
TSV Meerbusch
0 : 0
Ratingen 04/19
TVD Velbert
3 : 1
1. FC Monheim
SSVg Velbert
0 : 1
VfB 03 Hilden
SC Union Nettetal
2 : 0
Oberliga 2019/20 Niedersachsen: Spieltag 23
Atlas Delmenhorst
TB Uphusen
1 : 0
Oberliga 2019/20 Niedersachsen: Spieltag 24
FC Eintracht Northeim
Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern
1 : 3
1. FC Germania Egestorf
FC Hagen/Uthlede
4 : 0
Heeslinger SC
FT Braunschweig
0 : 3
Arminia Hannover
MTV Eintracht Celle
1 : 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus
VfV 06 Hildesheim
1 : 4
Oberliga 2019/20 Rheinland‑Pfalz/Saarland: Spieltag 20
SV Elversberg II
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
10 : 0
Oberliga 2019/20 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 20
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Husumer SV
2 : 0
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
SV Todesfelde
n.a.
Oberliga 2019/20 Westfalen: Spieltag 21
SC Paderborn 07 II
Holzwickeder Sport Club
3 : 2
RSV Meinerzhagen
ASC 09 Dortmund
0 : 1
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
0 : 3
SV Schermbeck
FC Eintracht Rheine
2 : 2
Hammer SpVgg
Westfalia Rhynern
n.a.
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
FC Gütersloh
1 : 2
SC Westfalia Herne 04
SC Preußen Münster II
3 : 4
Österreich Bundesliga 2019/20: Spieltag 21
LASK Linz
TSV Hartberg
5 : 1
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
1 : 1
SKN St. Pölten
WAC/St. Andrä
0 : 4
SK Rapid Wien
SV Mattersburg
3 : 1
WSG Tirol
FC Admira
1 : 1
Paraguay Primera División 2020: Spieltag 7
Club Nacional Asuncion
Olimpia Asunción
1 : 0
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
Club General Diaz Luque
0 : 1
Peru Primera División 2020: Spieltag 5
Alianza Universidad
Deportivo Llacuabamba
3 : 0
Universidad San Martin
Carlos A. Mannucci Trujillo
2 : 2
FC Carlos Stein
Deportivo Binacional
1 : 1
Sport Boys Callao
Universitario Lima
3 : 3
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Sporting Cristal Lima
1 : 1
Polen Ekstraklasa 2019/20: Spieltag 24
Korona Kielce
Lechia Gdansk
1 : 2
Arka Gdynia
LKS Lodz
1 : 1
Zaglebie Lubin
Slask Wroclaw
3 : 1
Portugal Primeira Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 23
Desportivo Aves
FC Pacos de Ferreira
1 : 3
CS Maritimo
Sporting Braga
1 : 2
Vitoria Guimaraes
CD Tondela
2 : 0
Regionalliga 2019/20 Nord: Spieltag 24
FC St. Pauli II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
3 : 0
KSV Holstein Kiel II
Hannover 96 II
2 : 0
Regionalliga 2019/20 Nordost: Spieltag 24
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Berliner AK 07
n.a.
Union Fürstenwalde
Bischofswerdaer FV
2 : 0
Germania Halberstadt
SV Babelsberg 03
0 : 0
Regionalliga 2019/20 Südwest: Spieltag 22
SC Freiburg II
FK Pirmasens
3 : 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
FC Astoria Walldorf
0 : 1
Russland Premjer Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 20
FK Tambow
Rubin Kazan
0 : 0
FK Krasnodar
FK Ufa
2 : 0
PFK Sotschi
Arsenal Tula
1 : 2
San Marino Campionato Dilettanti 2020: Spieltag 9
SP Cailungo
SS Folgore/Falciano
n.a.
Virtus Acquaviva
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
n.a.
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
La Fiorita Montegiardino
n.a.
SS Murata
Tre Penne Galazzano
n.a.
Serbien SuperLiga 2019/20: Spieltag 24
Vozdovac Belgrad
FK Vojvodina
1 : 2
Javor Ivanjica
Spartak Zlatibor Voda Subotica
2 : 2
FK Mladost Lucani
Cukaricki Belgrad
1 : 0
Radnicki Nis
FK Indjija
2 : 1
Proleter Novi Sad
Macva Sabac
1 : 1
TSC Backa Topola
FK Napredak
2 : 1
Radnik Surdulica
FK Rad Beograd
1 : 0
Roter Stern Belgrad
FK Partizan Belgrad
0 : 0
Slowakei Fortuna Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 21
FK Pohronie
FK Senica
0 : 0
Spartak Trnava
FC Zlate Moravce
2 : 1
MŠK Žilina
DAC Dunajska Streda
2 : 2
FC Nitra
Slovan Bratislava
0 : 1
Ozeta Dukla Trencin
SKF Sered
2 : 1
MFK Ruzomberok
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1 : 1
Slowenien Prva Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 23
Triglav Kranj
NS Mura
1 : 1
NK Domzale
NK Celje
1 : 1
Spanien Primera Division 2019/20: Spieltag 26
Sevilla FC
CA Osasuna
3 : 2
Athletico Bilbao
Villarreal CF
1 : 0
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Atletico Madrid
1 : 1
RCD Mallorca
FC Getafe
0 : 1
Real Madrid CF
FC Barcelona
2 : 0
Spanien Segunda Division 2019/20: Spieltag 30
CD Mirandes
Girona FC
1 : 1
Deportivo La Coruna
CD Lugo
0 : 0
FC Elche
CD Numancia
2 : 0
CF Fuenlabrada
AD Alcorcon
3 : 4
Real Oviedo
CD Teneriffa
1 : 0
Südafrika Premier Soccer League 2019/20: Spieltag 23
Bloemfontein Celtic
Baroka FC
2 : 1
Polokwane City FC
Black Leopards FC
2 : 1
Thailand Premier League 2020: Spieltag 4
Police Tero FC
Samut Prakan City FC
1 : 0
Trat F.C.
BG Pathum United FC
0 : 1
Buriram PEA
Port MTI FC Bangkok
1 : 1
Muang Thong United
Chonburi FC
1 : 0
Tschechien Synot Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 23
1. FC Slovacko
SK Slavia Prag
2 : 0
Bohemians Prag 1905
MFK Karvina
0 : 0
Türkei Süper Lig 2019/20: Spieltag 24
Denizlispor
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 : 0
MKE Ankaragücü
Sivasspor
0 : 3
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Genclerbirligi Ankara
3 : 0
Ukraine Premjer Liha 2019/20: Spieltag 20
Sarja Lugansk
Olimpik Donezk
1 : 0
Vorskla Poltava
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
1 : 0
USA Major League Soccer 2020 Vorrunde: Spieltag 1
FC Dallas
Philadelphia Union
2 : 0
Orlando City
Real Salt Lake
0 : 0
Nashville SC
Atlanta United FC
1 : 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
1 : 3
Columbus Crew
New York City FC
1 : 0
RB New York
FC Cincinnati
3 : 2
Seattle Sounders FC
Chicago Fire
2 : 1
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
1 : 0
Venezuela Primera División 2020: Spieltag 5
CD Lara
Deportivo Táchira
n.a.
Carabobo FC
Deportivo La Guaira Caracas
n.a.
Yaracuyanos FC
Estudiantes de Mérida
n.a.
Portuguesa de Acarigua
Zulia FC
n.a.
Llaneros de Guanare
Aragua FC
n.a.
Zypern Division A 2019/20: Spieltag 22
Anorthosis Famagusta
AEK Larnaka
1 : 2
EN Paralimni
Olympiakos Nikosia
3 : 0
02:00h
Neuseeland NZ Football CS 2019/20: Spieltag 15
Team Wellington
Eastern Suburbs AFC
4 : 1
16:00h
Marokko GNF 1 2019/20: Spieltag 18
CR Khemis Zemamra
MA Tétouan
1 : 2
18:00h
Raja Beni Mellal
Olympique Safi
0 : 0
21:30h
Jamaika National Premier League 2019/20: Spieltag 28
Dunbeholden FC
Harbour View
2 : 0
Portmore United
Tivoli Gardens
0 : 1
Vere United
Humble Lions
0 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum