Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
So, 01.09.2019
2. Bundesliga 2019/20: Spieltag 5
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
3 : 0
KSV Holstein Kiel
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 : 1
VfL Osnabrück
Karlsruher SC
3 : 0
3. Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 7
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Waldhof Mannheim
1 : 1
KFC Uerdingen 05
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 : 2
Albanien Kategoria Superiore 2019/20: Spieltag 3
FK Kukesi
KF Laci
1 : 1
Skenderbeu Korce
Bylis Ballsh
0 : 3
Partizani Tirana
Flamurtari Vlore
1 : 0
Argentinien Primera Division 2019/20: Spieltag 5
Racing Club Avellaneda
CD Godoy Cruz
3 : 1
Colon de Santa Fe
Rosario Central
1 : 1
Club Atletico Tucuman
Arsenal de Sarandi
1 : 0
Newell's Old Boys
Atletico Huracan
4 : 1
Talleres Cordoba
CA Aldosivi
2 : 1
CA River Plate
Boca Juniors
0 : 0
Aserbaidschan Premyer Liqası 2019/20: Spieltag 3
Neftchi Baku
Sumqayit FK
2 : 1
FC Sebail
Karabakh Agdam
0 : 4
Belgien Jupiler League 2019/20: Spieltag 6
Club Brügge KV
KRC Genk
1 : 1
RSC Anderlecht
Standard Lüttich
1 : 0
KAA Gent
Cercle Brügge
3 : 2
SV Zulte-Waregem
Royal Antwerpen FC
2 : 0
B‑Jugend 2019/20 Süd: Spieltag 5
1. FSV Mainz 05
SpVgg Unterhaching
2 : 0
FC Augsburg
1. FC Nürnberg
3 : 0
Bolivien Liga Profesional 2019/20: Spieltag 10
Oriente Petrolero
Sport Boys Warnes
3 : 2
Bosnien‑Herzegowina Premijer Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 7
Borac Banja Luka
Celik Zenica
3 : 1
Brasilien Série A 2019: Spieltag 17
AF Chapecoense
FC Santos
0 : 1
Atletico Paranaense
Ceara SC Fortaleza
1 : 0
Internacional Porto Alegre
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
3 : 2
Fortaleza EC
Goias EC Goiania
2 : 0
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
3 : 0
Bulgarien "A" Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 8
FC Vitosha Bistritsa
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
3 : 2
PFC CSKA Sofia
PFC Levski Sofia
2 : 2
Botev Vratsa
Ludogorets Razgrad
0 : 1
Bundesliga 2019/20: Spieltag 3
Werder Bremen
FC Augsburg
3 : 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2 : 1
Chile Primera División 2019: Spieltag 20
Audax Italiano Santiago
Union Espanola
3 : 2
Universidad de Concepcion
CD Palestino La Cisterna
0 : 0
CD Antofagasta
Universidad Catolica Chile
1 : 2
CD O'Higgins Rancagua
Huachipato
0 : 3
Costa Rica Primera División 2019: Spieltag 9
AD San Carlos
ADM Perez Zeledon
5 : 2
CS Cartagines
LD Alajuelense
0 : 4
Municipal Grecia
Guadalupe FC
2 : 1
A.D.R. Jicaral
Santos FC Guapiles
1 : 1
Dänemark Superligaen 2019/20: Spieltag 8
Aarhus GF
Esbjerg fB
1 : 0
Randers FC
Silkeborg IF
2 : 0
AC Horsens
Lyngby BK
2 : 1
Aalborg BK
FC Kopenhagen
1 : 0
FC Midtjylland
Brøndby Kopenhagen
1 : 0
Ecuador Primera División 2019: Spieltag 24
Universidad Catolica Ecuador
Independiente José Terán
0 : 1
CD Olmedo
Delfin SC Manta
2 : 2
CS Emelec
CD River Plate Ecuador Guayaquil
2 : 1
El Salvador Primera División 2019/20: Spieltag 7
CD Sonsonate
Alianza FC San Salvador
1 : 4
AD Isidro Metapan
Jocoro FC
1 : 0
Independiente FC San Vicente
Santa Tecla FC
0 : 5
CD FAS Santa Ana
Once Municipal Ahuachapan
2 : 2
CD Aguila San Miguel
Municipal Limeno
2 : 3
England Premier League 2019/20: Spieltag 4
Everton FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3 : 2
Arsenal London
Tottenham Hotspur
2 : 2
Estland Meistriliiga 2019: Spieltag 27
Viljandi Tulevik
FC Kuressaare
3 : 0
Paide Linnameeskond
Flora Tallinn
1 : 1
Levadia Tallinn
Maardu Linnameeskond
3 : 1
Färöer Effodeildin 2019: Spieltag 21
KI Klaksvik
HB Torshavn
3 : 1
B36 Torshavn
Skala IF
1 : 0
TB Tvöroyri
AB Argir
0 : 1
Vikingur Göta
IF Fuglafjördur
3 : 2
NSI Runavik
EB/Streymur
3 : 0
Finnland Veikkausliiga 2019: Spieltag 22
FC Lahti
IFK Mariehamn
0 : 1
HJK Helsinki
Rovaniemi PS
2 : 2
Frankreich Ligue 1 2019/20: Spieltag 4
Stade Reims
Lille OSC
2 : 0
Stade Rennais FC
OGC Nizza
1 : 2
Racing Straßburg
AS Monaco FC
2 : 2
Olympique de Marseille
AS St. Etienne
1 : 0
Georgien Umaglesi Liga 2019: Spieltag 26
Saburtalo Tiflis
Tschichura Satschchere
1 : 0
Griechenland Super League 2019/20: Spieltag 2
PAOK Thessaloniki
Panionios Athen
2 : 1
AE Larisa
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
0 : 1
AS Lamia
Atromitos Athen
2 : 2
Asteras Tripolis
AEK Athen FC
2 : 3
Honduras Liga Nacional 2019/20: Spieltag 7
Real Espana San Pedro Sula
CDS Vida La Ceiba
0 : 2
Honduras Progreso
UPNFM Tegucigalpa
0 : 1
CD Real de Minas Tegucigalpa
CD Olimpia
1 : 2
Island Pepsi‑Deildin 2019: Spieltag 19
HK Kopavogur
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 : 3
IB Vestmannaeyjar
Valur Reykjavik
2 : 1
KR Reykjavik
IA Akranes
2 : 0
Breidablik Kopavogur
Fylkir Reykjavik
4 : 3
Israel Ligat Ha"al 2019/20: Spieltag 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Hadera
3 : 0
Hapoel Raanana
Beitar Jerusalem
2 : 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 : 0
Italien Serie A 2019/20: Spieltag 2
Lazio Rom
AS Rom
1 : 1
Atalanta Bergamo
FC Turin
2 : 3
US Cagliari
FC Inter Mailand
1 : 2
FC Genua 1893
AC Florenz
2 : 1
US Lecce
Hellas Verona
0 : 1
Sassuolo Calcio
UC Sampdoria Genua
4 : 1
Udinese Calcio
Parma Calcio
1 : 3
Italien Serie B 2019/20: Spieltag 2
Juve Stabia
AC Pisa
0 : 2
Pescara Calcio
Pordenone Calcio
4 : 2
Frosinone Calcio
Ascoli Calcio
2 : 1
Japan J.League 2019: Spieltag 25
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
0 : 4
Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
2 : 1
Shonan Bellmare
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 : 1
Juniorenpokal 2019/20: 1. Runde
VfL Wolfsburg
FC Bayern München
2 : 3
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FC Schalke 04
1 : 2
SG Mülheim-Kärlich
Dynamo Dresden
0 : 9
Kolumbien Categoría Primera A 2019/20: Spieltag 9
Once Caldas
América de Cali
2 : 1
Jaguares de Cordoba
Patriotas Boyaca
1 : 1
CD Envigado
Rionegro Aguilas
3 : 3
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Pasto
3 : 1
Kosovo Superliga 2019/20: Spieltag 3
SC Gjilani
KF Vushtrri
2 : 0
Trepca '89 Mitrovica
KF Drenica
1 : 1
Kroatien 1. HNL 2019/20: Spieltag 7
Varteks Varazdin
HNK Gorica
1 : 3
NK Rijeka
Inter Zapresic
1 : 1
Litauen A‑Lyga 2019: Spieltag 22
FK Panevezys
FC Stumbras Kaunas
3 : 0
Luxemburg BGL Ligue 2019/20: Spieltag 5
FC UNA Strassen
US Hostert
4 : 1
FC Differdange 03
Etzella Ettelbruck
2 : 1
US Mondorf-les-Bains
Blue Boys Mühlenbach
3 : 0
CS Fola Esch
Union Titus Petange
2 : 0
Stade Dudelange
RFC Union Luxemburg
3 : 3
Mexiko Primera División 2019/20: Spieltag 8
CID Necaxa
Club Tijuana
3 : 2
Tigres de Monterrey
Club Leon
1 : 1
Atletico Pachuca
Atletico San Luis
0 : 2
CD Cruz Azul
Deportivo Guadalajara
1 : 1
UNAM Pumas
Deportivo Toluca
2 : 1
Moldawien Diviza Nationala 2019: Spieltag 20
Zimbru Chisinau
Sfintul Gheorghe
0 : 1
Speranta Nisporeni
Petrocub Sarata Galbena
1 : 3
Niederlande Eredivisie 2019/20: Spieltag 5
FC Twente Enschede
FC Utrecht
3 : 1
Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 4
Willem II Tilburg
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0 : 1
Vitesse Arnheim
AZ Alkmaar
2 : 1
RKC Waalwijk
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 3
Nordmazedonien Prva Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 4
Renova Cepciste
Vardar Skopje
0 : 1
Norwegen Tippeligaen 2019: Spieltag 20
Lilleström SK
SK Brann Bergen
1 : 3
Mjondalen IF
Molde FK
1 : 3
Ranheim IL
Kristiansund BK
1 : 2
Sarpsborg FK
Viking Stavanger
2 : 2
Tromsö IL
FK Haugesund
2 : 2
Valerenga Oslo
Rosenborg Trondheim
1 : 1
Oberliga 2019/20 Baden‑Württemberg: Spieltag 5
Freiburger FC
FC Nöttingen
0 : 2
Oberliga 2019/20 Bayern Nord: Spieltag 10
SC Eltersdorf
FC Viktoria Kahl
8 : 3
1. FC Sand
FV Würzburg 04
4 : 1
Oberliga 2019/20 Bremen: Spieltag 5
SV Hemelingen
SFL Bremerhaven
1 : 2
Habenhauser FV
ESC Geestemünde
2 : 1
Leher TS
SC Borgfeld
1 : 5
Oberliga 2019/20 Hamburg: Spieltag 6
USC Paloma Hamburg
SV Rugenbergen
5 : 2
TSV Sasel
FC Teutonia Ottensen
0 : 3
Oberliga 2019/20 Hessen: Spieltag 6
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV 1910 Neuhof
0 : 0
VfB Ginsheim
KSV 1964 Baunatal
6 : 2
SV Steinbach 1920
Türk Gücü Friedberg
0 : 2
FC Eddersheim
SC Waldgirmes
3 : 1
Oberliga 2019/20 Mittelrhein: Spieltag 2
SV Eilendorf
SC Fortuna Köln II
2 : 0
FC Hennef 05
SV Breinig 1910
2 : 0
1. FC Düren
Borussia Freialdenhoven
3 : 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
1 : 3
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld
SpVgg Frechen 20
2 : 3
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
FC Hürth
2 : 1
FC Pesch
Siegburger SV 04
4 : 0
VfL Vichttal
SV Deutz 05
0 : 1
Oberliga 2019/20 NOFV‑Nord: Spieltag 4
TSG Neustrelitz
1. FC Lok Stendal
1 : 1
MSV Pampow
SV Tasmania Berlin
4 : 0
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
FC Hansa Rostock II
1 : 1
Hertha 06 Charlottenburg
SpVg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
0 : 1
SV Victoria Seelow
Brandenburger SC Süd
1 : 1
Greifswalder FC
FC Strausberg
4 : 1
Oberliga 2019/20 NOFV‑Süd: Spieltag 4
FC International Leipzig
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
3 : 0
Oberliga 2019/20 Niederrhein: Spieltag 5
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 1924
FC Kray
0 : 4
Cronenberger SC
SC Velbert
1 : 2
TSV Meerbusch
TuRu Düsseldorf
3 : 1
Sportfreunde Baumberg
1. FC Kleve
3 : 3
SC Union Nettetal
VfB 03 Hilden
1 : 2
TVD Velbert
Ratingen 04/19
2 : 0
Oberliga 2019/20 Niedersachsen: Spieltag 5
SC Spelle-Venhaus
FC Eintracht Northeim
5 : 0
MTV Wolfenbüttel
Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern
3 : 1
MTV Eintracht Celle
FT Braunschweig
4 : 1
FC Hagen/Uthlede
TuS Bersenbrück
2 : 1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
MTV Gifhorn
1 : 1
Oberliga 2019/20 Rheinland‑Pfalz/Saarland: Spieltag 7
TSV Schott Mainz
FV Engers
0 : 0
FV 1920 Dudenhofen
FV 07 Diefflen
2 : 0
SV Elversberg II
FC Blau Weiss Karbach
5 : 1
Oberliga 2019/20 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 6
SV Eichede
TSB Flensburg 1865
1 : 2
PSV Union Neumünster
Husumer SV
3 : 1
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
0 : 4
Oberliga 2019/20 Westfalen: Spieltag 4
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
TuS Erndtebrück
2 : 1
FC Eintracht Rheine
SV Schermbeck
1 : 2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
1 : 3
Holzwickeder Sport Club
SC Paderborn 07 II
1 : 1
TuS Ennepetal
Sportfreunde Siegen
3 : 2
FC Gütersloh
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
1 : 1
SC Preußen Münster II
SC Westfalia Herne 04
2 : 0
ASC 09 Dortmund
RSV Meinerzhagen
1 : 2
Österreich Bundesliga 2019/20: Spieltag 6
Austria Wien
SK Rapid Wien
1 : 3
SKN St. Pölten
TSV Hartberg
1 : 3
SCR Altach
Sturm Graz
1 : 2
Paraguay Primera División 2019/20: Spieltag 8
Deportivo Santani
Club Nacional Asuncion
3 : 1
CS San Lorenzo
Sol de América
1 : 2
Peru Primera División 2019/20: Spieltag 5
Academica Deportiva Cantolao
Sport Boys Callao
1 : 2
Universitario Lima
FBC Melgar Arequipa
2 : 1
Pirata FC Chiclayo
Carlos A. Mannucci Trujillo
0 : 0
Deportivo Municipal Lima
Alianza Lima
2 : 2
Polen Ekstraklasa 2019/20: Spieltag 7
Slask Wroclaw
Pogon Szczecin
1 : 1
Lech Poznan
Cracovia Krakow
1 : 2
Legia Warschau
Rakow Tschenstochau
3 : 1
Portugal Primeira Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 4
CD Tondela
CD Santa Clara
0 : 0
FC Porto
Vitoria Guimaraes
3 : 0
Sporting Braga
SL Benfica Lissabon
0 : 4
Regionalliga 2019/20 Nord: Spieltag 8
KSV Holstein Kiel II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
3 : 0
FC St. Pauli II
SSV Jeddeloh II
0 : 0
VfL Wolfsburg II
Hannover 96 II
0 : 3
FC Hansa Lüneburg
TSV Havelse
5 : 1
VfB Oldenburg
Hamburger SV II
3 : 2
HSC Hannover
VfB Lübeck
1 : 2
Regionalliga 2019/20 Nordost: Spieltag 7
BFC Dynamo
Hertha BSC II
1 : 3
Berliner AK 07
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1 : 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
1. FC Lok Leipzig
0 : 1
FC Sachsen Leipzig
SC Lichtenberg 47
2 : 0
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
VSG Altglienicke
2 : 0
Regionalliga 2019/20 Südwest: Spieltag 7
TuS RW Koblenz
SC Freiburg II
0 : 1
Regionalliga 2019/20 West: Spieltag 6
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Rot-Weiss Essen
0 : 3
Borussia Dortmund II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
4 : 2
Rumänien Liga I 2019/20: Spieltag 8
FC Hermannstadt
Chindia Targoviste
2 : 1
FCSB Bukarest
FC Viitorul Constanta
2 : 1
Russland Premjer Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 8
Ural Jekaterinburg
FK Krasnodar
2 : 4
Arsenal Tula
CSKA Moskau
1 : 2
Spartak Moskau
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
0 : 1
Schottland Premier League 2019/20: Spieltag 4
Glasgow Rangers FC
Celtic Glasgow
0 : 2
Schweden Allsvenskan 2019: Spieltag 22
GIF Sundsvall
IFK Göteborg
0 : 2
Kalmar FF
Malmö FF
0 : 5
AIK Solna
Djurgardens IF
1 : 0
IFK Norrköping
Hammarby IF
2 : 0
BK Häcken
Falkenbergs FF
4 : 1
Schweiz Super League 2019/20: Spieltag 6
FC Basel
FC Lugano
2 : 1
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys Bern
2 : 2
FC Thun
FC Sion
0 : 1
Serbien SuperLiga 2019/20: Spieltag 7
FK Indjija
Proleter Novi Sad
1 : 2
FK Mladost Lucani
Javor Ivanjica
3 : 3
Cukaricki Belgrad
Radnicki Nis
1 : 0
FK Partizan Belgrad
TSC Backa Topola
1 : 1
FK Napredak
FK Rad Beograd
4 : 0
Slowakei Fortuna Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 7
DAC Dunajska Streda
Slovan Bratislava
5 : 2
Ozeta Dukla Trencin
FC Nitra
2 : 2
Slowenien Prva Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 8
NK Celje
NK Rudar Velenje
3 : 0
NK Domzale
NK Maribor
0 : 1
Spanien Primera Division 2019/20: Spieltag 3
FC Valencia
RCD Mallorca
2 : 0
Atletico Madrid
SD Eibar
3 : 2
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Granada CF
0 : 3
Villarreal CF
Real Madrid CF
2 : 2
Spanien Segunda Division 2019/20: Spieltag 3
CD Lugo
AD Alcorcon
2 : 4
Rayo Vallecano
Deportivo La Coruna
3 : 1
Sporting Gijon
Albacete Balompie
2 : 0
Girona FC
Málaga CF
1 : 0
SD Ponferradina
CD Teneriffa
4 : 0
FC Cadiz
Extremadura UD
2 : 1
Südkorea K‑League 2019: Spieltag 28
FC Gangwon
Gyeongnam FC
2 : 0
Incheon United
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
3 : 3
Sangju Sangmu
Daegu FC
1 : 1
FC Seoul
Jeonbuk FC
0 : 2
Tschechien Synot Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 8
Slezsky FC Opava
SK Slavia Prag
1 : 1
FK Teplice
MFK Karvina
0 : 0
FK Jablonec
FC Banik Ostrava
2 : 1
SK Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Tescoma Zlin
2 : 0
Sparta Prag
Sigma Olomouc
3 : 3
Türkei Süper Lig 2019/20: Spieltag 3
Genclerbirligi Ankara
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
1 : 2
Sivasspor
Gaziantep FK
1 : 1
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
Trabzonspor
1 : 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Alanyaspor
2 : 3
Tunesien Ligue 1 2019/20: Spieltag 2
ES Sahel Sousse
US Monastir
0 : 0
Ukraine Premjer Liha 2019/20: Spieltag 6
Olimpik Donezk
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
0 : 4
Sarja Lugansk
Dynamo Kiew
2 : 2
Ungarn NB 1 2019/20: Spieltag 5
Ferencvaros Budapest
VTK Diosgyör
1 : 0
USA Major League Soccer 2019 Vorrunde: Spieltag 29
RB New York
Colorado Rapids
0 : 2
Columbus Crew
Chicago Fire
1 : 1
Impact de Montreal
Washington DC United
0 : 3
New England Revolution
Toronto FC
1 : 1
Philadelphia Union
Atlanta United FC
3 : 1
FC Dallas
FC Cincinnati
3 : 1
Sporting Kansas City
Houston Dynamo
1 : 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
New York City FC
1 : 3
Portland Timbers
Real Salt Lake
1 : 0
San Jose Earthquakes
Orlando City
3 : 0
Venezuela Primera División 2019/20: Spieltag 7
AC LALA FC
Metropolitanos FC
1 : 0
Estudiantes de Mérida
Trujillanos FC
1 : 2
Atletico Venezuela FC
Zamora FC
0 : 2
Caracas FC
Zulia FC
1 : 2
Weissrussland Wyschejschaja Liha 2019: Spieltag 20
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk
0 : 1
Energetik-BGU Minsk
Schachtjor Saligorsk
1 : 2
FK Minsk
BATE Borisov
3 : 2
Zypern Division A 2019/20: Spieltag 2
Olympiakos Nikosia
Doxa Katokopias
1 : 1
22:00h
Algerien Division 1 2019/20: Spieltag 3
USM Alger
AS Aïn M'lila
3 : 2
22:30h
Jamaika National Premier League 2019/20
Jamaika National Premier League 2019/20: Spieltag 1
UWI Pelicans
Tivoli Gardens
4 : 0
23:00h
Mount Pleasant Academy
Harbour View
1 : 2
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum