Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
Fr, 02.10.2009
00:15h
Copa Sudamericana 2009: Achtelfinale
CA Lanus
LDU Quito
1 : 1
Goias EC Goiania
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
3 : 1
01:00h
Ecuador Primera División 2009 Clausura: Spieltag 10
CS Emelec
CD Tecnico Universitario Ambato
4 : 1
02:45h
Copa Sudamericana 2009: Achtelfinale
Union Espanola
CA Velez Sarsfield
2 : 2
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Alianza Atlético Sullana
4 : 1
04:00h
Concacaf CL 2009/10: Gruppe 2
CD Marathón
Deportivo Toluca
2 : 0
08:00h
Südkorea K‑League 2009: Spieltag 26
Jeonbuk FC
Chunnam Dragons
2 : 0
Daegu FC
Suwon Blue Wings
1 : 0
12:00h
Australien A‑League 2009/10: Spieltag 9
Gold Coast United
Wellington Phoenix FC
0 : 0
13:00h
Iran Persian Gulf Pro League 2009/10: Spieltag 9
Esteghlal Teheran
Persepolis Teheran
1 : 1
13:30h
Singapur S.League 2009: Spieltag 29
Geylang United
Super Reds FC
1 : 2
14:00h
Hong Kong Premier League 2009/10: Spieltag 4
Citizen
Shatin SA
3 : 1
15:00h
Bulgarien "A" Liga 2009/10: Spieltag 8
Slavia Sofia
Minjor Pernik
1 : 0
15:00h
Freundschaftsspiele 2009
Ägypten
Mauritius
4 : 0
15:00h
Rumänien Liga I 2009/10: Spieltag 9
Otelul Galati
FC Brasov
1 : 1
15:00h
U17 EM Qualifikation 2009/10: Gruppe 10
Schweden
Irland
0 : 0
Lettland
Bulgarien
0 : 4
15:20h
VA Emirate Premier Division 2009/10: Spieltag 2
Al-Nasr Sports Club
Emirates Club
4 : 1
15:30h
Albanien Kategoria Superiore 2009/10: Spieltag 6
Gramozi Erseke
Besa Kavaje
0 : 0
15:40h
Iran Persian Gulf Pro League 2009/10: Spieltag 9
Moghavemat Sepasi
Abu Moslem
1 : 1
15:45h
Foolad FC
Steel Azin
0 : 0
Malavan FC
Teraktor Sazi F.C.
1 : 1
Paykan Teheran FC
Mes Kerman FC
0 : 0
16:00h
Algerien Division 1 2009/10: Spieltag 8
JS Kabylie
AS Khroub
3 : 0
17:00h
Regionalliga 2009/10 Nord: Spieltag 10
FC Oberneuland
Chemnitzer FC
0 : 3
17:30h
Tschechien Synot Liga 2009/10: Spieltag 10
1. FC Brno
1. FK Pribram
2 : 1
17:45h
Polen Ekstraklasa 2009/10: Spieltag 9
Cracovia Krakow
Zaglebie Lubin
1 : 1
18:00h
2. Bundesliga 2009/10: Spieltag 8
TSV Alemannia Aachen
FC Energie Cottbus
1 : 1
MSV Duisburg
1. FC Union Berlin
3 : 1
TuS Koblenz
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
0 : 1
18:00h
VA Emirate Premier Division 2009/10: Spieltag 2
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Al Ain
1 : 5
18:45h
U20 WM 2009: Gruppe 3
Deutschland
Kamerun
3 : 0
Südkorea
USA
3 : 0
19:00h
3. Liga 2009/10: Spieltag 12
KSV Holstein Kiel
VfB Stuttgart II
2 : 0
19:00h
Kroatien 1. HNL 2009/10: Spieltag 10
NK Medjimurje
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0 : 3
19:00h
Oberliga 2009/10 Baden‑Württemberg: Spieltag 10
FC Astoria Walldorf
TSG Weinheim
4 : 1
Oberliga 2009/10 Hamburg: Spieltag 10
FC Altona 93
Wedeler TSV
3 : 0
Oberliga 2009/10 NOFV‑Nord: Spieltag 8
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
Ludwigsfelder FC
0 : 4
19:00h
Regionalliga 2009/10 Nord: Spieltag 10
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Hertha BSC II
0 : 2
Regionalliga 2009/10 Süd: Spieltag 10
SSV Reutlingen 05
SC Freiburg II
1 : 4
TSV 1860 München II
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 : 0
SpVgg Weiden
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
1 : 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
Karlsruher SC II
2 : 0
Regionalliga 2009/10 West: Spieltag 10
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
VfL Bochum II
1 : 0
SV Elversberg
Preussen Münster
0 : 1
19:00h
Türkei Süper Lig 2009/10: Spieltag 8
Trabzonspor
Gaziantepspor
0 : 0
19:00h
Ungarn NB 1 2009/10: Spieltag 10
Kispesti Honved FC
Vasas Budapest
3 : 3
19:15h
Oberliga 2009/10 Südwest: Spieltag 12
Rot-Weiss Hasborn
SVN Zweibrücken
1 : 1
19:30h
Malta Premier League 2009/10: Spieltag 4
Dingli Swallows
Birkirkara FC
1 : 3
19:30h
Oberliga 2009/10 Bayern: Spieltag 13
FC Memmingen
FC Ismaning
5 : 0
Oberliga 2009/10 Hamburg: Spieltag 10
SC Concordia Hamburg
SV Lurup Hamburg
3 : 0
Oststeinbeker SV
VfL Lohbrügge
1 : 1
Oberliga 2009/10 Hessen: Spieltag 14
KSV Klein-Karben
1. FC Eschborn
2 : 6
Oberliga 2009/10 NRW: Spieltag 12
SG Wattenscheid 09
Sportfreunde Siegen
0 : 1
Oberliga 2009/10 Niedersachsen‑Ost: Spieltag 9
TuS Güldenstern Stade
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
2 : 1
Oberliga 2009/10 Niedersachsen‑West: Spieltag 9
SV Meppen
Eintracht Nordhorn
0 : 3
Oberliga 2009/10 Südwest: Spieltag 12
FK Pirmasens
FC Homburg
3 : 3
19:30h
Regionalliga 2009/10 Süd: Spieltag 10
SV Darmstadt 98
SSV Ulm 1846
3 : 1
20:00h
Algerien Division 1 2009/10: Spieltag 8
CA Batna
Mouloudia Club Algier
1 : 2
ASO Chlef
JSM Béjaïa
0 : 1
USM Annaba
CR Bélouizdad
3 : 0
20:00h
Frankreich Ligue 2 2009/10: Spieltag 9
Angers SCO
Racing Straßburg
0 : 0
SC Bastia
LB Châteauroux
0 : 1
Stade Brest
Clermont Foot
2 : 0
FC Istres
AC Arles
1 : 1
Nimes Olympique
EA Guingamp
2 : 0
Vannes OC
AC Ajaccio
0 : 3
20:00h
Oberliga 2009/10 Niedersachsen‑West: Spieltag 9
TSV Havelse
VfL Bückeburg
3 : 0
20:00h
Polen Ekstraklasa 2009/10: Spieltag 9
Slask Wroclaw
Wisla Krakow
1 : 3
20:00h
Südafrika Premier Soccer League 2009/10: Spieltag 8
FC Maritzburg United
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 : 5
Santos FC Cape Town
Mpumalanga Black Aces
1 : 0
20:30h
Belgien Jupiler League 2009/10: Spieltag 10
KAA Gent
Excelsior Mouscron
1 : 1
20:30h
Bundesliga 2009/10: Spieltag 8
FC Schalke 04
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 : 0
20:30h
Frankreich Ligue 2 2009/10: Spieltag 9
SM Caen
CS Sedan
3 : 1
Dijon Football
AC Le Havre
1 : 2
FC Metz
Stade Lavallois
3 : 2
20:45h
Irland League of Ireland 2009: Spieltag 30
Galway United
Bray Wanderers
3 : 1
Drogheda United
FC Dundalk
2 : 2
Shamrock Rovers
Bohemians Dublin
1 : 0
20:45h
Italien Serie B 2009/10: Spieltag 8
Ascoli Calcio
Sassuolo Calcio
1 : 5
20:45h
Niederlande Eredivisie 2009/10: Spieltag 9
Vitesse Arnheim
Sparta Rotterdam
2 : 0
20:45h
Nordirland IFA Premiership 2009/10: Spieltag 12
Newry City
Glenavon Belfast
0 : 3
20:45h
Rumänien Liga I 2009/10: Spieltag 9
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
FC Rapid Bukarest
0 : 4
21:15h
Portugal Primeira Liga 2009/10: Spieltag 7
Academica de Coimbra
CS Maritimo
2 : 4
21:30h
U20 WM 2009: Gruppe 4
Usbekistan
England
1 : 1
Uruguay
Ghana
2 : 2
22:00h
Marokko GNF 1 2009/10: Spieltag 4
Olympique Safi
FUS Rabat
1 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum