Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
Mi, 04.08.2010
00:00h
Copa Sudamericana 2010
Copa Sudamericana 2010: 1. Runde
Defensor Sporting
Olimpia Asunción
2 : 0
03:15h
Copa Libertadores 2010: Halbfinale
Universidad de Chile
Deportivo Guadalajara
0 : 2
10:30h
Vietnam V‑League 2010: Spieltag 23
Dong Thap
Đồng Tâm Long An
0 : 6
11:00h
Da Nang FC
Hòa Phát
1 : 1
Khatoco Khánh Hoà
Binh Dương FC
5 : 1
DPM Nam Dinh
Sông Lam Nghệ An
0 : 3
11:30h
Hà Nội T&T
The Cong Ha Noi
2 : 1
12:00h
Ninh Binh
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
1 : 1
Quan Khu 4
Xi Mang Hai Phong
0 : 1
15:00h
Freundschaftsspiele 2010
Botswana
Simbabwe
2 : 0
18:00h
Champions League 2010/11: 3. Qualifikationsrunde
HJK Helsinki
FK Partizan Belgrad
1 : 2
18:00h
Tunesien Ligue 1 2010/11: Spieltag 2
Club Athletic Bizertin
Espérance Tunis
0 : 1
ES Hammam Sousse
Club Sportif Sfaxien
0 : 1
18:30h
3. Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 3
1. FC Heidenheim
Dynamo Dresden
3 : 0
18:30h
Champions League 2010/11: 3. Qualifikationsrunde
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
Unirea Val. Urziceni
1 : 0
19:00h
3. Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 3
VfB Stuttgart II
FC Hansa Rostock
3 : 0
SV Wacker Burghausen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1 : 1
SV Babelsberg 03
SSV Jahn Regensburg
0 : 1
TuS Koblenz
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1 : 1
19:00h
Oberliga 2010/11 Hessen: Spieltag 2
RSV Würges
Kickers Offenbach II
0 : 4
SC Waldgirmes
Eintracht Wetzlar
1 : 1
19:00h
Regionalliga 2010/11 Süd
Regionalliga 2010/11 Süd: Spieltag 1
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsruher SC II
n.a.
19:00h
Sudan Premier League 2010: Spieltag 14
Al-Mawrada
Al-Ahli Wad Madani
0 : 0
19:10h
Champions League 2010/11: 3. Qualifikationsrunde
FC Kopenhagen
BATE Borisov
3 : 2
19:30h
MŠK Žilina
Litex Lovech
3 : 1
19:30h
Oberliga 2010/11 Südwest: Spieltag 2
FK Pirmasens
SVN Zweibrücken
2 : 1
19:45h
Champions League 2010/11: 3. Qualifikationsrunde
FC Basel
Debreceni VSC
3 : 1
20:00h
Lech Poznan
Sparta Prag
0 : 1
Dinamo Zagreb
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 : 1
20:15h
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
BSC Young Boys Bern
0 : 1
20:30h
Bosnien‑Herzegowina Premijer Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 1
Olimpik Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0 : 2
20:30h
Champions League 2010/11: 3. Qualifikationsrunde
KAA Gent
Dynamo Kiew
1 : 3
RB Salzburg
Omonia Nikosia
4 : 1
20:45h
Rosenborg Trondheim
AIK Solna
3 : 0
PAOK Thessaloniki
Ajax Amsterdam
3 : 3
Celtic Glasgow
Sporting Braga
2 : 1
21:15h
Island Pepsi‑Deildin 2010: Spieltag 14
Breidablik Kopavogur
Valur Reykjavik
5 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum