Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
Sa, 05.10.2019
2. Bundesliga 2019/20: Spieltag 9
Hamburger SV
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2 : 0
Dynamo Dresden
Hannover 96
0 : 2
SV Sandhausen
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2 : 2
3. Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 11
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3 : 1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FC Ingolstadt 04
1 : 5
SpVgg Unterhaching
Preussen Münster
2 : 2
Hallescher FC
FSV Zwickau
1 : 1
Viktoria Köln
Waldhof Mannheim
2 : 2
FC Hansa Rostock
SV Meppen
2 : 1
Albanien Kategoria Superiore 2019/20: Spieltag 7
Skenderbeu Korce
Luftetari Gjirokaster
2 : 0
Partizani Tirana
Teuta Durres
1 : 1
Flamurtari Vlore
KF Tirana
2 : 2
Argentinien Primera Division 2019/20: Spieltag 9
Newell's Old Boys
CA Banfield
0 : 0
Club Atletico Tucuman
Talleres Cordoba
2 : 1
Argentinos Juniors
Arsenal de Sarandi
2 : 1
CD Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2 : 4
CA San Lorenzo
Central Cordoba
1 : 4
Estudiantes
Atletico Huracan
0 : 0
Armenien Bardsragujn chumb 2019/20: Spieltag 10
FK Lori Vandzor
Pyunik Erewan
2 : 2
FC Ararat-Armenia Erewan
Alashkert Erewan
2 : 0
Banants Erewan
Shirak Gyumri
2 : 2
Aserbaidschan Premyer Liqası 2019/20: Spieltag 7
Sumqayit FK
Inter Baku
0 : 0
Neftchi Baku
FC Sebail
2 : 1
Belgien Jupiler League 2019/20: Spieltag 10
AS Eupen
KV Mechelen
0 : 2
SV Zulte-Waregem
Cercle Brügge
6 : 0
Waasland-Beveren
KV Oostende
3 : 1
KV Kortrijk
Sint-Truidense VV
4 : 0
B‑Jugend 2019/20 Nord: Spieltag 9
Hamburger SV
Dynamo Dresden
1 : 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Chemnitzer FC
1 : 1
FC St. Pauli
Hallescher FC
2 : 1
Werder Bremen
Hertha BSC
1 : 4
1. FC Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
1 : 1
RB Leipzig
FC Energie Cottbus
4 : 0
B‑Jugend 2019/20 Süd: Spieltag 9
Eintracht Frankfurt
SpVgg Unterhaching
1 : 1
SV Darmstadt 98
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 : 1
1899 Hoffenheim
SC Freiburg
4 : 2
FC Bayern München
1. FC Nürnberg
3 : 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
VfB Stuttgart
1 : 3
B‑Jugend 2019/20 West: Spieltag 9
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
4 : 2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FC Schalke 04
0 : 3
SG Unterrath
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 7
FC Hennef 05
SV Lippstadt 08
4 : 1
1. FC Köln
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
7 : 0
Bolivien Liga Profesional 2019/20: Spieltag 15
Club Always Ready La Paz
Royal Pari FC
3 : 2
Bosnien‑Herzegowina Premijer Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 12
FK Tuzla City
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
3 : 0
Celik Zenica
NK Siroki Brijeg
2 : 0
Radnik Bijeljina
Sloboda Tuzla
3 : 2
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sarajevo
0 : 0
Brasilien Série A 2019: Spieltag 23
FC Sao Paulo
Fortaleza EC
2 : 1
Vasco da Gama
FC Santos
0 : 1
Bulgarien "A" Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 12
Botev Vratsa
Botev Plovdiv
3 : 0
Etar Tarnovo
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 : 5
PFC CSKA Sofia
FC Vitosha Bistritsa
4 : 0
Bundesliga 2019/20: Spieltag 7
FC Bayern München
1899 Hoffenheim
1 : 2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
RB Leipzig
1 : 1
SC Freiburg
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 2
SC Paderborn 07
1. FSV Mainz 05
1 : 2
FC Schalke 04
1. FC Köln
1 : 1
Chile Primera División 2019: Spieltag 23
Huachipato
Union La Calera
1 : 2
CD Antofagasta
CD O'Higgins Rancagua
3 : 1
Colo Colo Santiago
Universidad de Chile
3 : 2
Universidad de Concepcion
Union Espanola
1 : 1
Dänemark Superligaen 2019/20: Spieltag 12
Hobro IK
Aalborg BK
0 : 2
El Salvador Primera División 2019/20: Spieltag 13
Santa Tecla FC
Jocoro FC
2 : 0
CD Aguila San Miguel
CD FAS Santa Ana
1 : 2
England Championship 2019/20: Spieltag 11
Fulham FC
Charlton Athletic
2 : 2
Bristol City
FC Reading
1 : 0
Derby County
Luton Town
2 : 0
Huddersfield Town
Hull City
3 : 0
FC Millwall
Leeds United
2 : 1
Nottingham Forest
FC Brentford
1 : 0
Preston North End
FC Barnsley
5 : 1
Queens Park Rangers
Blackburn Rovers
4 : 2
Sheffield Wednesday
Wigan Athletic
1 : 0
Swansea City
Stoke City
1 : 2
West Bromwich Albion
Cardiff City FC
4 : 2
England Premier League 2019/20: Spieltag 8
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham Hotspur
3 : 0
FC Burnley
Everton FC
1 : 0
FC Liverpool
Leicester City
2 : 1
Norwich City
Aston Villa
1 : 5
Watford FC
Sheffield United
0 : 0
West Ham United
Crystal Palace
1 : 2
Estland Meistriliiga 2019: Spieltag 32
FC Kuressaare
Viljandi Tulevik
4 : 1
Maardu Linnameeskond
JK Tallinna Kalev
2 : 2
Flora Tallinn
Narva Trans
1 : 0
Färöer Effodeildin 2019: Spieltag 25
Skala IF
TB Tvöroyri
5 : 1
HB Torshavn
NSI Runavik
0 : 2
EB/Streymur
B36 Torshavn
0 : 4
IF Fuglafjördur
AB Argir
4 : 6
Frankreich Ligue 1 2019/20: Spieltag 9
FC Paris St. Germain
Angers SCO
4 : 0
Dijon Football
Racing Straßburg
1 : 0
FC Nantes
OGC Nizza
1 : 0
HSC Montpellier
AS Monaco FC
3 : 1
Stade Brest
FC Metz
2 : 0
Toulouse FC
Girondins Bordeaux
1 : 3
Frankreich Ligue 2 2019/20: Spieltag 10
AJ Auxerre
AC Le Havre
2 : 0
Freundschaftsspiele 2019
Malaysia
Sri Lanka
6 : 0
Jordanien
Singapur
0 : 0
Georgien Umaglesi Liga 2019: Spieltag 30
Sioni Bolnisi
Dila Gori
0 : 4
Lokomotivi Tiflis
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 : 0
Gibraltar Premier Division 2019/20: Spieltag 5
Mons Calpe SC Gibraltar
Europa Point FC Gibraltar
0 : 2
Griechenland Super League 2019/20: Spieltag 6
Panathinaikos FC Athen
AO Xanthi
0 : 1
AE Larisa
AEK Athen FC
0 : 0
Honduras Liga Nacional 2019/20: Spieltag 13
Honduras Progreso
CD Platense
1 : 2
Marathon San Pedro Sula
UPNFM Tegucigalpa
4 : 4
CD Real de Minas Tegucigalpa
Real Espana San Pedro Sula
1 : 2
Irland League of Ireland 2019: Spieltag 33
Sligo Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
0 : 0
Israel Ligat Ha"al 2019/20: Spieltag 6
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera
0 : 0
Sektzia Ness Ziona
Maccabi Haifa
0 : 3
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 : 3
Italien Serie A 2019/20: Spieltag 7
SPAL Ferrara
Parma Calcio
1 : 0
Hellas Verona
UC Sampdoria Genua
2 : 0
FC Genua 1893
AC Mailand
1 : 2
Italien Serie B 2019/20: Spieltag 7
Cosenza Calcio
FC Venedig
1 : 1
FC Crotone
Virtus Entella
3 : 1
AS Livorno
AC Chievo Verona
3 : 4
Pordenone Calcio
FC Empoli
2 : 0
Spezia Calcio
Benevento Calcio
0 : 1
ASD Trapani Calcio
Juve Stabia
1 : 2
Japan J.League 2019: Spieltag 28
Vegalta Sendai
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
0 : 1
Jubilo Iwata
Yokohama F-Marinos
0 : 2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Oita Trinita
1 : 1
Sagan Tosu FC
FC Tokyo
2 : 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Vissel Kobe
6 : 2
Juniorenpokal 2019/20: Achtelfinale
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Bayern München
3 : 2
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Dynamo Dresden
0 : 2
Borussia M'gladbach
Werder Bremen
5 : 7
5:7 i.E.
Hannover 96
1. FSV Mainz 05
1 : 2
RB Leipzig
VfB Stuttgart
2 : 5
VfL Bochum
FC St. Pauli
2 : 1
Kanada Soccer League 2019: Spieltag 19
Valour FC
FC Edmonton
3 : 1
Kosovo Superliga 2019/20: Spieltag 9
KF Llapi Podujeve
KF Ferizaj
2 : 4
Kroatien 1. HNL 2019/20: Spieltag 11
Hajduk Split
Varteks Varazdin
2 : 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
1 : 0
NK Osijek
HNK Gorica
2 : 1
Lettland Virsliga 2019: Spieltag 32
Metalurgs Liepaja
FS Metta-LU Riga
2 : 1
FK Jelgava
Spartaks Jurmala
5 : 2
BFC Daugavpils
FK Ventspils
1 : 1
FC Valmiera
Rigas Futbola Skola
1 : 3
Litauen A‑Lyga 2019: Spieltag 26
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 : 2
Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Trakai
2 : 1
FC Stumbras Kaunas
FK Palanga
0 : 3
Suduva Marijampole
FK Panevezys
3 : 1
Luxemburg BGL Ligue 2019/20: Spieltag 8
Jeunesse Esch
FC Differdange 03
1 : 1
Malta Premier League 2019/20: Spieltag 6
Balzan FC
Gudja United FC
1 : 0
Santa Lucia FC
Senglea Athletic
0 : 0
Hibernians FC Paola
Birkirkara FC
0 : 1
Sliema Wanderers
Sirens FC
0 : 1
Mexiko Primera División 2019/20: Spieltag 13
Monarcas Morelia
CID Necaxa
2 : 3
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 11
Sutjeska Niksic
Zeta Golubovci
2 : 1
Grbalj Radanovici
Rudar Pljevlja
2 : 2
Buducnost Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1 : 0
OFK Petrovac
Kom Podgorica
2 : 1
Niederlande Eredivisie 2019/20: Spieltag 9
Heracles Almelo
FC Emmen
2 : 0
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Twente Enschede
2 : 1
Vitesse Arnheim
FC Utrecht
2 : 1
SC Heerenveen
FC Zwolle
1 : 0
Nordirland IFA Premiership 2019/20: Spieltag 10
Carrick Rangers
Coleraine FC
1 : 4
Institute FC
Ballymena United
1 : 1
Warrenpoint Town
Dungannon Swifts
4 : 3
Nordmazedonien Prva Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 9
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Vardar Skopje
0 : 0
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Shkupi 1927
0 : 0
FK Borec
FC Struga Trim-Lum
3 : 2
Akademija Pandev
Sileks Kratovo
2 : 0
Norwegen Tippeligaen 2019: Spieltag 24
Odds BK Skien
Valerenga Oslo
1 : 1
Oberliga 2019/20 Baden‑Württemberg: Spieltag 10
TSV Ilshofen
1. CfR Pforzheim
0 : 0
FC Nöttingen
SF 1922 Dorfmerkingen
3 : 3
Oberliga 2019/20 Bayern Nord: Spieltag 15
FV Würzburg 04
DJK Ammerthal
3 : 2
FC Bayern Hof
SpVgg Ansbach
0 : 7
DJK Vilzing 1967
TSV Abtswind
5 : 0
FC Viktoria Kahl
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
0 : 2
TSV Karlburg
ASV Cham
2 : 0
Oberliga 2019/20 Bayern Süd: Spieltag 14
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
SV Kirchanschöring
0 : 2
TSV Dachau 1865
TSV Nördlingen
0 : 0
SV Donaustauf
TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg
2 : 1
Türkspor Augsburg
TSV Landsberg
1 : 2
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
TSV Kottern 1874
2 : 0
Oberliga 2019/20 Hamburg: Spieltag 11
Victoria Hamburg
Hamburger SV III
5 : 2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
USC Paloma Hamburg
1 : 3
Oberliga 2019/20 Hessen: Spieltag 12
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
VfB Ginsheim
5 : 0
SC Waldgirmes
SV 1910 Neuhof
3 : 2
SC Hessen Dreieich
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
2 : 1
FV Bad Vilbel
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
0 : 2
Oberliga 2019/20 NOFV‑Nord: Spieltag 8
MSV Pampow
Brandenburger SC Süd
3 : 2
FC Strausberg
FC Hansa Rostock II
0 : 6
Oberliga 2019/20 NOFV‑Süd: Spieltag 8
VFC Plauen
VfL Halle 96
5 : 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC International Leipzig
2 : 0
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
TV Askania Bernburg
5 : 1
VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
1 : 5
Oberliga 2019/20 Niederrhein: Spieltag 10
VfB 03 Hilden
SV 19 Straelen
2 : 4
Oberliga 2019/20 Niedersachsen: Spieltag 10
FT Braunschweig
Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern
5 : 2
Atlas Delmenhorst
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1 : 0
Oberliga 2019/20 Rheinland‑Pfalz/Saarland: Spieltag 12
Röchling Völklingen
Arminia Ludwigshafen
2 : 0
TuS Koblenz
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
0 : 2
TSG Pfeddersheim
SV Eintracht Trier
3 : 0
FV Engers
SV Elversberg II
3 : 3
FV 07 Diefflen
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
5 : 1
Hassia Bingen
FV 1920 Dudenhofen
1 : 1
Oberliga 2019/20 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 11
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
PSV Union Neumünster
4 : 1
TSV Bordesholm 1906
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
0 : 3
Eutin 08
Husumer SV
2 : 2
Inter Türkspor Kiel
VfB Lübeck II
2 : 3
Österreich Bundesliga 2019/20: Spieltag 10
RB Salzburg
SCR Altach
6 : 0
SV Mattersburg
SK Rapid Wien
2 : 3
FC Admira
WSG Tirol
3 : 1
Paraguay Primera División 2019/20: Spieltag 13
Guaraní Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion
1 : 1
Peru Primera División 2019/20: Spieltag 10
Sport Huancayo
Universidad San Martin
0 : 0
Academica Deportiva Cantolao
Inti Gas Ayacucho
1 : 2
Deportivo Binacional
Carlos A. Mannucci Trujillo
4 : 0
Polen Ekstraklasa 2019/20: Spieltag 11
Pogon Szczecin
Rakow Tschenstochau
1 : 2
Lech Poznan
Wisla Krakow
4 : 0
Lechia Gdansk
Zaglebie Lubin
1 : 2
Portugal Primeira Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 9
Desportivo Aves
CD Tondela
0 : 1
Qatar Stars League 2019/20: Spieltag 6
Al-Sadd
Al-Rayyan
2 : 4
Qatar SC
Al-Ahli Doha
0 : 2
Regionalliga 2019/20 Bayern: Spieltag 14
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
VfB Eichstätt
2 : 0
TSV Aubstadt
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
2 : 0
SV Heimstetten
FV Illertissen
1 : 4
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
SpVgg Bayreuth
1 : 2
Regionalliga 2019/20 Nord: Spieltag 13
Heider SV
VfL Wolfsburg II
0 : 5
SSV Jeddeloh II
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
1 : 4
Regionalliga 2019/20 Nordost: Spieltag 11
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1 : 1
Regionalliga 2019/20 Südwest: Spieltag 12
SC Freiburg II
1. FC Saarbrücken
1 : 3
FC Gießen
1899 Hoffenheim II
4 : 2
FK Pirmasens
TSV Steinbach
0 : 5
FC Homburg
TuS RW Koblenz
2 : 1
Kickers Offenbach
TSG Balingen
3 : 0
Bahlinger SC
FC Astoria Walldorf
1 : 0
VfR Aalen
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
0 : 0
Regionalliga 2019/20 West: Spieltag 12
SV Rödinghausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3 : 1
SV Lippstadt 08
TuS Haltern am See
0 : 0
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
VfB Homberg
3 : 1
Fortuna Köln
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
2 : 1
SG Wattenscheid 09
1. FC Köln II
2 : 2
FC Schalke 04 II
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
3 : 0
Rumänien Liga I 2019/20: Spieltag 12
Gaz Metan Medias
Academica Clinceni
2 : 1
FCSB Bukarest
FC Dinamo Bukarest
1 : 1
Russland Premjer Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 12
FK Ufa
Terek Grozny
0 : 1
Gazovik Orenburg
Dinamo Moskau
2 : 0
Rubin Kazan
FK Tambow
2 : 1
PFK Sotschi
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 : 2
San Marino Campionato Dilettanti 2019/20: Spieltag 3
SS Folgore/Falciano
SP Domagnano
2 : 2
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1 : 1
Virtus Acquaviva
SP Cailungo
0 : 1
Saudi‑Arabien Professional League 2019/20: Spieltag 6
Al-Ettifaq
Al-Hilal Riad
1 : 4
Al-Adalh FC Al-Ahsa
Al-Shabab Riad
0 : 1
Al-Fayha al Majma'ah
Al-Ahli Saudi FC Dschidda
0 : 3
Al-Taawoun FC
Abha Club
1 : 0
Schottland Premier League 2019/20: Spieltag 8
Aberdeen FC
Hibernian FC Edinburgh
1 : 1
Heart of Midlothian
Kilmarnock FC
0 : 1
Motherwell FC
St. Mirren FC
2 : 0
Ross County
FC St. Johnstone
2 : 2
Schweden Allsvenskan 2019: Spieltag 27
GIF Sundsvall
IFK Norrköping
4 : 4
AIK Solna
Örebro SK
2 : 0
IK Sirius
Helsingborgs IF
2 : 1
Schweiz Super League 2019/20: Spieltag 10
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
Servette Genf
2 : 2
FC Thun
FC Luzern
0 : 2
Serbien SuperLiga 2019/20: Spieltag 11
Cukaricki Belgrad
Javor Ivanjica
2 : 0
Macva Sabac
Radnicki Nis
0 : 1
FK Rad Beograd
Proleter Novi Sad
1 : 1
Radnik Surdulica
TSC Backa Topola
1 : 0
Slowakei Fortuna Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 11
Spartak Trnava
DAC Dunajska Streda
1 : 2
MŠK Žilina
SKF Sered
1 : 0
FC Nitra
FK Senica
1 : 4
FK Pohronie
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2 : 2
Slowenien Prva Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 13
Bravo Ljubljana
NK Celje
2 : 2
NK Domzale
Tabor Sezana
1 : 0
NK Maribor
NS Mura
0 : 0
Spanien Primera Division 2019/20: Spieltag 8
CD Leganes
UD Levante
1 : 2
Real Madrid CF
Granada CF
4 : 2
FC Valencia
CD Alavés
2 : 1
CA Osasuna
Villarreal CF
2 : 1
Spanien Segunda Division 2019/20: Spieltag 10
CD Lugo
UD Las Palmas
0 : 2
FC Elche
Rayo Vallecano
1 : 1
SD Ponferradina
CD Mirandes
2 : 0
CD Teneriffa
Extremadura UD
1 : 2
Tschechien Synot Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 12
Slezsky FC Opava
FK Teplice
0 : 1
FC Banik Ostrava
Tescoma Zlin
4 : 0
1. FK Pribram
Sigma Olomouc
0 : 0
Sparta Prag
MFK Karvina
4 : 0
Türkei Süper Lig 2019/20: Spieltag 7
Kasimpasaspor
Konyaspor
1 : 4
Göztepe Izmir
Kayserispor
4 : 0
Genclerbirligi Ankara
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
0 : 0
Ukraine Premjer Liha 2019/20: Spieltag 10
Vorskla Poltava
FC Mariupol
1 : 1
Desna Tschernihiw
Olimpik Donezk
1 : 0
FK Lwiw
Sarja Lugansk
0 : 0
Ungarn NB 1 2019/20: Spieltag 8
Újpest FC
Mezokövesd SE
1 : 2
SE Paks
Rakoczi FC Kaposvar
2 : 1
VTK Diosgyör
Puskas Akademia
1 : 1
Varda SE Kisvarda
Zalaegerszegi TE
3 : 3
FC Fehervar
Debreceni VSC
2 : 1
Uruguay Primera División 2019/20: Spieltag 4
Cerro Largo FC
Rampla Juniors
5 : 1
Racing Club Montevideo
CA Fénix Montevideo
4 : 1
CA Boston River
Nacional Montevideo
0 : 2
Danubio FC Montevideo
CA River Plate Montevideo
1 : 1
Montevideo Wanderers
Club Atletico Progreso
0 : 1
Venezuela Primera División 2019/20: Spieltag 14
Deportivo Táchira
Llaneros de Guanare
4 : 1
Metropolitanos FC
Mineros de Guayana
2 : 1
Wales Principality Premier Leagu 2019/20: Spieltag 9
Airbus UK Broughton
Cardiff Met
1 : 1
Carmarthen Town
Connah's Quay Nomads
1 : 2
Newtown AFC
Barry Town United
2 : 3
Weissrussland Wyschejschaja Liha 2019: Spieltag 24
FK Sluzk
BATE Borisov
0 : 3
Schachtjor Saligorsk
Torpedo Zhodino
3 : 0
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest
0 : 1
Youth League 2019/20: Champions Way 1
FK Lokomotiv Astana
Maccabi Petach Tikva
1 : 0
Zypern Division A 2019/20: Spieltag 5
Pafos FC
Omonia Nikosia
2 : 1
Doxa Katokopias
EN Paralimni
1 : 3
Nea Salamina
AEL Limassol
3 : 2
17:00h
Algerien Division 1 2019/20: Spieltag 7
NC Magra
Mouloudia Club Algier
0 : 0
18:45h
MC Oran
USM Alger
4 : 0
19:45h
ASO Chlef
USM Bel Abbes
0 : 1
20:00h
US Biskra
CS Constantine
2 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum