Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
Do, 06.07.2017
Copa Libertadores 2017: Achtelfinale
Atletico Paranaense
FC Santos
2 : 3
Barcelona SC
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
1 : 0
Jorge Wilstermann
Atletico Mineiro
1 : 0
Copa Sudamericana 2017: 2. Runde
CD Palestino La Cisterna
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
2 : 5
Ecuador Primera División 2017: Spieltag 17
LDU Quito
Universidad Catolica Ecuador
1 : 0
Europa League 2017/18: 1. Qualifikationsrunde
Shirak Gyumri
ND Gorica
0 : 2
ND Gorica
Shirak Gyumri
2 : 2
Irtysch Pawlodar
FC Dunav Ruse
1 : 0
FC Dunav Ruse
Irtysch Pawlodar
0 : 2
Kairat Almaty
Atlantas Klaipeda
6 : 0
Atlantas Klaipeda
Kairat Almaty
1 : 2
FK Ventspils
Valur Reykjavik
0 : 0
Valur Reykjavik
FK Ventspils
1 : 0
Partizani Tirana
Botev Plovdiv
1 : 3
Botev Plovdiv
Partizani Tirana
1 : 0
Pyunik Erewan
Slovan Bratislava
1 : 4
Slovan Bratislava
Pyunik Erewan
5 : 0
Ozeta Dukla Trencin
Torpedo Kutaisi
5 : 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
Ozeta Dukla Trencin
0 : 3
Dinamo Minsk
NSI Runavik
2 : 1
NSI Runavik
Dinamo Minsk
0 : 2
Levadia Tallinn
Cork City FC
0 : 2
Cork City FC
Levadia Tallinn
4 : 2
Vaasa PS
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Vaasa PS
0 : 1
Schachtjor Saligorsk
Suduva Marijampole
0 : 0
Suduva Marijampole
Schachtjor Saligorsk
2 : 1
Dinamo Batumi
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 : 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Dinamo Batumi
4 : 0
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Dacia Chisinau
3 : 0
Dacia Chisinau
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
0 : 4
Tschichura Satschchere
SCR Altach
0 : 1
SCR Altach
Tschichura Satschchere
1 : 1
Lyngby BK
Bangor City
1 : 0
Bangor City
Lyngby BK
0 : 3
JK Nömme Kalju
B36 Torshavn
2 : 1
B36 Torshavn
JK Nömme Kalju
1 : 2
Ferencvaros Budapest
FK Jelgava
2 : 0
FK Jelgava
Ferencvaros Budapest
0 : 1
Beitar Jerusalem
Vasas Budapest
4 : 3
Vasas Budapest
Beitar Jerusalem
0 : 3
PFC Levski Sofia
Sutjeska Niksic
3 : 1
Sutjeska Niksic
PFC Levski Sofia
0 : 0
FK Haugesund
Coleraine FC
7 : 0
Coleraine FC
FK Haugesund
0 : 0
Odds BK Skien
Ballymena United
3 : 0
Ballymena United
Odds BK Skien
0 : 2
AEK Larnaka
Lincoln Red Imps FC
5 : 0
Lincoln Red Imps FC
AEK Larnaka
1 : 1
UE Santa Coloma
NK Osijek
0 : 2
NK Osijek
UE Santa Coloma
4 : 0
Zaria Balti
FK Sarajevo
2 : 1
FK Sarajevo
Zaria Balti
2 : 1
5:6 i.E.
FK Zira
FC Differdange 03
2 : 0
FC Differdange 03
FK Zira
1 : 2
CS Fola Esch
FC Milsami
2 : 1
FC Milsami
CS Fola Esch
1 : 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
KF Tirana
2 : 0
KF Tirana
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 : 3
FK Vojvodina
MFK Ruzomberok
2 : 1
MFK Ruzomberok
FK Vojvodina
2 : 0
FC Midtjylland
Derry City
6 : 1
Derry City
FC Midtjylland
1 : 4
IFK Norrköping
KF Pristina
5 : 0
KF Pristina
IFK Norrköping
0 : 1
KI Klaksvik
AIK Solna
0 : 0
AIK Solna
KI Klaksvik
5 : 0
Connah's Quay Nomads
HJK Helsinki
1 : 0
HJK Helsinki
Connah's Quay Nomads
3 : 0
Skenderbeu Korce
UE Sant Julia
1 : 0
UE Sant Julia
Skenderbeu Korce
0 : 5
Bala Town FC
FC Vaduz
1 : 2
FC Vaduz
Bala Town FC
3 : 0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Floriana FC
3 : 0
Floriana FC
Roter Stern Belgrad
3 : 3
NK Domzale
Flora Tallinn
2 : 0
Flora Tallinn
NK Domzale
2 : 3
FK Mladost Lucani
Inter Baku
0 : 3
Inter Baku
FK Mladost Lucani
2 : 0
NK Siroki Brijeg
Ordabasy Tschimkent
2 : 0
Ordabasy Tschimkent
NK Siroki Brijeg
0 : 0
FK Mladost Podgorica
Gandzasar Kapan
1 : 0
Gandzasar Kapan
FK Mladost Podgorica
0 : 3
Tre Penne Galazzano
Rabotnicki Skopje
0 : 1
Rabotnicki Skopje
Tre Penne Galazzano
6 : 0
Lech Poznan
Pelister Bitola
4 : 0
Pelister Bitola
Lech Poznan
0 : 3
FC St. Johnstone
FK Trakai
1 : 2
FK Trakai
FC St. Johnstone
1 : 0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Zeta Golubovci
1 : 0
Zeta Golubovci
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2 : 2
Valletta FC
SS Folgore/Falciano
2 : 0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Valletta FC
0 : 1
Crusaders FC
Metalurgs Liepaja
3 : 1
Metalurgs Liepaja
Crusaders FC
2 : 0
St. Joseph's FC
AEL Limassol
0 : 4
AEL Limassol
St. Joseph's FC
6 : 0
KR Reykjavik
Seinäjoen JK
0 : 0
Seinäjoen JK
KR Reykjavik
0 : 2
UMF Stjarnan Gardabaer
Shamrock Rovers
0 : 1
Shamrock Rovers
UMF Stjarnan Gardabaer
1 : 0
Freundschaftsspiele 2017
Dominika
St. Vincent
2 : 2
Grenada
Barbados
0 : 2
Kasachstan Premjer‑Liga 2017: Spieltag 19
FK Lokomotiv Astana
Kaisar Kysylorda
2 : 0
Peru Primera División 2017: Spieltag 8
Alianza Lima
Academica Deportiva Cantolao
1 : 1
Inti Gas Ayacucho
Sport Rosario
0 : 1
U19 EM 2017: Gruppe 2
England
Niederlande
1 : 0
Deutschland
Bulgarien
3 : 0
USA Major League Soccer 2017 Vorrunde: Spieltag 19
Orlando City
Toronto FC
1 : 3
New England Revolution
RB New York
2 : 3
Houston Dynamo
Impact de Montreal
3 : 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
New York City FC
3 : 2
Portland Timbers
Chicago Fire
2 : 2
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum