Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
Do, 07.07.2016
00:45h
Peru Primera División 2016/17: Spieltag 7
FBC Melgar Arequipa
Sport Huancayo
1 : 2
01:30h
USA Major League Soccer 2016 Vorrunde: Spieltag 15
New England Revolution
New York City FC
0 : 1
02:45h
Copa Libertadores 2016: Halbfinale
FC Sao Paulo
Atlético Nacional Medellin
0 : 2
03:00h
Peru Primera División 2016/17: Spieltag 7
Alianza Lima
CCYD Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
0 : 1
14:00h
Europa League 2016/17: 1. Qualifikationsrunde
Ordabasy Tschimkent
Cukaricki Belgrad
3 : 3
15:00h
Shirak Gyumri
Dila Gori
1 : 0
4:1 i.E.
16:45h
Kairat Almaty
Teuta Durres
5 : 0
17:00h
Dacia Chisinau
FC Kapaz
0 : 1
Spartak Myjava
FC Admira
2 : 3
Pyunik Erewan
College Europa FC
2 : 1
FC Samtredia
FK Gabala
2 : 1
17:00h
Nigeria Premier League 2016: Spieltag 23
Lobi Stars Makurdi
Ikorodu United
1 : 1
17:30h
Europa League 2016/17: 1. Qualifikationsrunde
Rudar Pljevlja
FK Kukesi
0 : 1
FK Jelgava
Breidablik Kopavogur
2 : 2
17:30h
Weissrussland Wyschejschaja Liha 2016: Spieltag 9
FK ISLOCH Minsk
BATE Borisov
1 : 3
18:00h
Europa League 2016/17: 1. Qualifikationsrunde
MTK Hungaria
FK Aktobe-Lento
2 : 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
UE Santa Coloma
4 : 1
HJK Helsinki
Atlantas Klaipeda
1 : 1
Spartaks Jurmala
Dinamo Minsk
0 : 2
Neftchi Baku
Balzan FC
1 : 2
JK Nömme Kalju
FK Trakai
4 : 1
Zaglebie Lubin
Slavia Sofia
3 : 0
IFK Mariehamn
Odds BK Skien
1 : 1
Radnik Bijeljina
PFK Beroe
0 : 2
Debreceni VSC
La Fiorita Montegiardino
2 : 0
Rovaniemi PS
Shamrock Rovers
1 : 1
18:30h
Omonia Nikosia
Banants Erewan
0 : 1
4:1 n.V.
ND Gorica
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 : 1
CS Fola Esch
Aberdeen FC
1 : 0
Brøndby Kopenhagen
Valur Reykjavik
6 : 0
18:45h
Beitar Jerusalem
Sloboda Tuzla
1 : 0
19:00h
Buducnost Podgorica
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 : 0
Slovan Bratislava
Partizani Tirana
Zaria Balti
FC Fehervar
2 : 0
HB Torshavn
Levadia Tallinn
0 : 2
Suduva Marijampole
FC Midtjylland
0 : 1
Stabaek IF
Connah's Quay Nomads
0 : 1
19:30h
Bala Town FC
AIK Solna
0 : 2
20:00h
Vikingur Göta
FK Ventspils
0 : 2
FK Vojvodina
Bokelj Kotor
5 : 0
Llandudno FC
IFK Göteborg
1 : 2
Sileks Kratovo
FC Vaduz
1 : 2
Schachtjor Saligorsk
NSI Runavik
5 : 0
Hibernians FC Paola
Spartak Trnava
0 : 3
Cracovia Krakow
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
1 : 2
20:30h
SS Folgore/Falciano
AEK Larnaka
1 : 3
FC Lusitans
NK Domzale
1 : 2
20:45h
Cliftonville FC
FC Differdange 03
2 : 0
Cork City FC
Linfield FC
1 : 1
Glenavon Belfast
KR Reykjavik
0 : 6
21:00h
Europameisterschaft 2016: Halbfinale
Deutschland
Frankreich
0 : 2
22:30h
Peru Primera División 2016/17: Spieltag 7
CSDyC Comerciantes Unidos Cutervo
Universitario Lima
0 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum