Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
Sa, 07.10.2000
Oberliga 2000/01 Baden‑Württemberg: Spieltag 10
FV Lauda
SF 1922 Dorfmerkingen
3 : 3
FC Teningen
SC Freiburg II
0 : 2
SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim
SpVgg Ludwigsburg
4 : 0
1. FC Pforzheim
Bahlinger SC
6 : 1
FC Heilbronn
SpVgg Au/Iller
3 : 0
TSF Ditzingen
Stuttgarter Kickers II
1 : 6
Oberliga 2000/01 Bayern: Spieltag 14
Quelle Fürth
TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg
2 : 2
FC Memmingen
1. FC Sand
2 : 1
SpVgg Weiden
FT Starnberg
3 : 0
FC Bayern Hof
SpVgg Stegaurach
2 : 2
Oberliga 2000/01 Hessen: Spieltag 12
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
SV Erzhausen
1 : 4
KSV Klein-Karben
OSC Vellmar
1 : 2
VfB 1900 Gießen
SG 01 Hoechst
0 : 1
FC Ederbergland
Eintracht Frankfurt II
2 : 4
KSV 1964 Baunatal
Croatia Frankfurt
6 : 1
Oberliga 2000/01 NOFV‑Süd: Spieltag 7
FC Energie Cottbus II
1. FC Magdeburg
1 : 1
Oberliga 2000/01 Niedersachsen: Spieltag 9
FC Bremerhaven
VfL Wolfsburg II
1 : 1
Rotenburger SV
VfB Oldenburg
3 : 2
Oberliga 2000/01 Südwest: Spieltag 17
Rot-Weiss Hasborn
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
0 : 1
SC Idar-Oberstein
SpVgg Wirges
0 : 0
FC Germania Metternich
VfR Wormatia Worms
2 : 1
1. FC Saarbrücken II
VfL Hamm
0 : 1
SC Halberg Brebach
FC Homburg
2 : 1
Oberliga 2000/01 Westfalen: Spieltag 10
VfB Hüls
VfB Kirchhellen
8 : 1
13:00h
Regionalliga 2000/01 Nord: Spieltag 11
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1 : 4
Regionalliga 2000/01 Süd: Spieltag 11
VfB Stuttgart II
TSV 1860 München II
3 : 1
14:00h
Regionalliga 2000/01 Nord: Spieltag 11
SV Babelsberg 03
SG Wattenscheid 09
4 : 0
Fortuna Köln
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 : 0
Dresdner SC
Rot-Weiss Essen
4 : 1
Werder Bremen II
VfB Lübeck
0 : 1
15:00h
WM Qualifikation 2002 Europa: Gruppe 3
Nordirland
Dänemark
1 : 1
WM Qualifikation 2002 Europa: Gruppe 5
Wales
Norwegen
1 : 1
16:00h
WM Qualifikation 2002 Europa: Gruppe 2
Andorra
Estland
1 : 2
WM Qualifikation 2002 Europa: Gruppe 4
Schweden
Türkei
1 : 1
WM Qualifikation 2002 Europa: Gruppe 9
England
Deutschland
0 : 1
17:00h
WM Qualifikation 2002 Europa: Gruppe 3
Tschechien
Island
4 : 0
WM Qualifikation 2002 Europa: Gruppe 5
Armenien
Ukraine
2 : 3
17:30h
WM Qualifikation 2002 Europa: Gruppe 1
Schweiz
Färöer Inseln
5 : 1
18:00h
WM Qualifikation 2002 Europa: Gruppe 4
Moldawien
Slowakei
0 : 1
WM Qualifikation 2002 Europa: Gruppe 8
Litauen
Georgien
0 : 4
18:30h
WM Qualifikation 2002 Europa: Gruppe 3
Bulgarien
Malta
3 : 0
19:15h
WM Qualifikation 2002 Europa: Gruppe 1
Luxemburg
Slowenien
1 : 2
19:45h
WM Qualifikation 2002 Europa: Gruppe 6
San Marino
Schottland
0 : 2
20:00h
WM Qualifikation 2002 Europa: Gruppe 5
Polen
Weißrussland
3 : 1
WM Qualifikation 2002 Südamerika: Gruppe 1
Kolumbien
Paraguay
0 : 2
20:15h
WM Qualifikation 2002 Europa: Gruppe 6
Lettland
Belgien
0 : 4
WM Qualifikation 2002 Europa: Gruppe 9
Griechenland
Finnland
1 : 0
20:30h
Freundschaftsspiele 2000
Jordanien
China
1 : 1
Saudi-Arabien
Kasachstan
1 : 0
Südafrika
Frankreich
0 : 0
Südkorea
Australien
4 : 2
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Kuwait
1 : 0
20:30h
WM Qualifikation 2002 Europa: Gruppe 2
Zypern
Niederlande
0 : 4
WM Qualifikation 2002 Europa: Gruppe 7
Liechtenstein
Österreich
0 : 1
20:45h
WM Qualifikation 2002 Europa: Gruppe 8
Italien
Rumänien
3 : 0
21:00h
WM Qualifikation 2002 Europa: Gruppe 2
Portugal
Irland
1 : 1
21:30h
WM Qualifikation 2002 Europa: Gruppe 7
Spanien
Israel
2 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum