Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
Sa, 07.12.2019
2. Bundesliga 2019/20: Spieltag 16
Hannover 96
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3 : 2
KSV Holstein Kiel
VfL Osnabrück
2 : 4
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
VfL Bochum
3 : 1
3. Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 18
KFC Uerdingen 05
FC Hansa Rostock
4 : 1
Kickers Würzburg
Viktoria Köln
3 : 1
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Hallescher FC
1 : 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SpVgg Unterhaching
0 : 3
TSV 1860 München
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 : 1
1. FC Magdeburg
FC Ingolstadt 04
0 : 2
A‑Jugend 2019/20 Nord: Spieltag 14
Werder Bremen
Dynamo Dresden
3 : 1
Chemnitzer FC
Hamburger SV
0 : 4
1. FC Magdeburg
RB Leipzig
3 : 1
FC St. Pauli
VfL Wolfsburg
2 : 3
Niendorfer TSV
Hertha BSC
1 : 6
A‑Jugend 2019/20 Süd: Spieltag 14
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
1 : 0
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FC Heidenheim
3 : 0
Kickers Offenbach
FC Ingolstadt 04
2 : 0
1899 Hoffenheim
VfB Stuttgart
1 : 3
Karlsruher SC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1 : 1
FC Augsburg
FC Bayern München
0 : 2
A‑Jugend 2019/20 West: Spieltag 14
FC Schalke 04
Borussia M'gladbach
2 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
3 : 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
VfL Bochum
0 : 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Viktoria Köln
4 : 0
TSV Alemannia Aachen
MSV Duisburg
0 : 1
Preussen Münster
1. FC Köln
0 : 0
Albanien Kategoria Superiore 2019/20: Spieltag 14
Luftetari Gjirokaster
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
0 : 2
Bylis Ballsh
Partizani Tirana
2 : 1
KF Tirana
FK Kukesi
1 : 3
Argentinien Primera Division 2019/20: Spieltag 16
Independiente
CA Banfield
0 : 1
Atletico Huracan
Arsenal de Sarandi
0 : 2
Talleres Cordoba
Union Santa Fe
0 : 0
Club Atletico Tucuman
Newell's Old Boys
2 : 2
Australien A‑League 2019/20: Spieltag 9
Wellington Phoenix FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2 : 1
Sydney FC
Brisbane Roar FC
5 : 1
Belgien Jupiler League 2019/20: Spieltag 18
KV Mechelen
KV Kortrijk
1 : 1
KAA Gent
SV Zulte-Waregem
2 : 0
Cercle Brügge
KRC Genk
1 : 2
Sint-Truidense VV
Club Brügge KV
1 : 2
B‑Jugend 2019/20 Nord: Spieltag 16
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
RB Leipzig
0 : 2
Hertha BSC
1. FC Union Berlin
2 : 1
Hallescher FC
FC Energie Cottbus
0 : 2
Chemnitzer FC
Dynamo Dresden
0 : 0
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
1 : 4
B‑Jugend 2019/20 Süd: Spieltag 16
SC Freiburg
1. FSV Mainz 05
0 : 1
FC Bayern München
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2 : 2
1899 Hoffenheim
SV Darmstadt 98
2 : 1
B‑Jugend 2019/20 West: Spieltag 16
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Borussia M'gladbach
0 : 4
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Preussen Münster
0 : 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FC Hennef 05
1 : 0
Bolivien Liga Profesional 2019/20: Spieltag 20
Sport Boys Warnes
Nacional Potosi
0 : 0
Bosnien‑Herzegowina Premijer Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 19
FK Tuzla City
NK Siroki Brijeg
1 : 0
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
FK Sarajevo
1 : 1
Zrinjski Mostar
Radnik Bijeljina
1 : 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Celik Zenica
4 : 2
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Velez Mostar
0 : 2
Bulgarien "A" Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 19
Botev Plovdiv
PFK Beroe
3 : 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
Cherno More Varna
1 : 1
Bundesliga 2019/20: Spieltag 14
Borussia Dortmund
Fortuna Düsseldorf
5 : 0
RB Leipzig
1899 Hoffenheim
3 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
FC Bayern München
2 : 1
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
1 : 0
FC Augsburg
1. FSV Mainz 05
2 : 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FC Schalke 04
2 : 1
CAF Champions League 2019/20: Gruppe A
ZESCO United
TP Mazembe
1 : 2
Zamalek Kairo
CD 1°Agosto Luanda
2 : 0
CAF Champions League 2019/20: Gruppe B
FC Platinum Zvishavane
ES Sahel Sousse
0 : 3
CAF Champions League 2019/20: Gruppe C
Petro Atletico de Luanda
USM Alger
1 : 1
Wydad AC
Mamelodi Sundowns
0 : 0
England Championship 2019/20: Spieltag 20
Huddersfield Town
Leeds United
0 : 2
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
1 : 0
Cardiff City FC
FC Barnsley
3 : 2
Fulham FC
Bristol City
1 : 2
Hull City
Stoke City
2 : 1
Luton Town
Wigan Athletic
2 : 1
Middlesbrough FC
Charlton Athletic
1 : 0
Queens Park Rangers
Preston North End
2 : 0
FC Reading
Birmingham City
2 : 3
Sheffield Wednesday
FC Brentford
2 : 1
England Premier League 2019/20: Spieltag 16
Everton FC
Chelsea FC
3 : 1
AFC Bournemouth
FC Liverpool
0 : 3
Tottenham Hotspur
FC Burnley
5 : 0
Watford FC
Crystal Palace
0 : 0
Manchester City
Manchester United FC
1 : 2
Frankreich Ligue 1 2019/20: Spieltag 17
HSC Montpellier
FC Paris St. Germain
1 : 3
OGC Nizza
FC Metz
4 : 1
Stade Rennais FC
Angers SCO
2 : 1
Racing Straßburg
Toulouse FC
4 : 2
AS Monaco FC
SC Amiens
3 : 0
Frauen Bundesliga 2019/20: Spieltag 12
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
1. FFC Frankfurt
4 : 3
Gibraltar Premier Division 2019/20: Spieltag 11
Magpies Gibraltar
St. Joseph's FC
0 : 3
Europa Point FC Gibraltar
Manchester 62 FC
1 : 3
Griechenland Super League 2019/20: Spieltag 13
PAOK Thessaloniki
AO Xanthi
2 : 0
AEK Athen FC
Panionios Athen
5 : 0
Panetolikos Agrinio
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
0 : 3
Indien I League 2019/20: Spieltag 7
NorthEast United FC Guwahati
Amar Tomar Kolkata
0 : 3
Israel Ligat Ha"al 2019/20: Spieltag 13
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
1 : 1
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3 : 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Sektzia Ness Ziona
1 : 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
0 : 0
Italien Serie A 2019/20: Spieltag 15
Atalanta Bergamo
Hellas Verona
3 : 2
Udinese Calcio
SSC Neapel
1 : 1
Lazio Rom
Juventus Turin
3 : 1
Italien Serie B 2019/20: Spieltag 15
AS Cittadella
US Salernitana
4 : 3
FC Empoli
Ascoli Calcio
2 : 1
Pescara Calcio
FC Venedig
2 : 2
Spezia Calcio
AS Livorno
2 : 0
AC Chievo Verona
US Cremonese
1 : 0
Japan J.League 2019: Spieltag 34
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Kawasaki Frontale
1 : 2
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Shonan Bellmare
1 : 1
Vissel Kobe
Jubilo Iwata
4 : 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
Gamba Osaka
2 : 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
Sagan Tosu FC
1 : 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Vegalta Sendai
1 : 0
Yokohama F-Marinos
FC Tokyo
3 : 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashima Antlers
0 : 1
Oita Trinita
Cerezo Osaka
0 : 2
Kroatien 1. HNL 2019/20: Spieltag 18
HNK Gorica
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
2 : 0
Inter Zapresic
Hajduk Split
1 : 1
Malta Premier League 2019/20: Spieltag 12
Gzira United
Mosta FC
3 : 1
Floriana FC
Santa Lucia FC
2 : 1
Sliema Wanderers
Birkirkara FC
2 : 1
Gudja United FC
Senglea Athletic
4 : 1
Niederlande Eredivisie 2019/20: Spieltag 16
FC Den Haag
FC Twente Enschede
0 : 0
PSV Eindhoven
Fortuna Sittard
5 : 0
VVV-Venlo
FC Emmen
2 : 0
FC Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar
0 : 3
Nordirland IFA Premiership 2019/20: Spieltag 19
Carrick Rangers
Institute FC
3 : 0
Coleraine FC
Glentoran FC
2 : 2
Crusaders FC
Ballymena United
0 : 1
Dungannon Swifts
Warrenpoint Town
3 : 1
Glenavon Belfast
Larne FC
1 : 3
Linfield FC
Cliftonville FC
1 : 0
Nordmazedonien Prva Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 18
Sileks Kratovo
Akademija Pandev
3 : 1
Oberliga 2019/20 Baden‑Württemberg: Spieltag 19
SF 1922 Dorfmerkingen
Neckarsulmer SU
1 : 1
SGV Freiberg
SV Linx
1 : 2
SV Sandhausen II
FSV 08 Bissingen
0 : 4
TSV Ilshofen
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
2 : 0
SV Oberachern
SSV Reutlingen 05
2 : 1
FC 08 Villingen
1. Göppinger SV
0 : 2
1. CfR Pforzheim
Freiburger FC
2 : 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
FV Ravensburg
3 : 0
Oberliga 2019/20 Bremen: Spieltag 18
Blumenthaler SV
TuS Schwachhausen
2 : 3
Brinkumer SV
FC Oberneuland
3 : 2
ESC Geestemünde
SG Aumund-Vegesack
7 : 1
SC Borgfeld
Bremer SV
0 : 8
Oberliga 2019/20 Hamburg: Spieltag 20
TuS Dassendorf
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
2 : 0
USC Paloma Hamburg
Niendorfer TSV
1 : 2
Oberliga 2019/20 Hessen: Spieltag 4
KSV 1964 Baunatal
SC Hessen Dreieich
0 : 1
Hessen Kassel
FV Bad Vilbel
6 : 1
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
5 : 0
TuS Dietkirchen 1911
SC Waldgirmes
2 : 3
Viktoria Griesheim
SV 1910 Neuhof
4 : 1
Oberliga 2019/20 NOFV‑Nord: Spieltag 15
Ludwigsfelder FC
SC Staaken 1919
1 : 4
Tennis Borussia Berlin
MSV Pampow
4 : 1
SpVg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Torgelower FC Greif
4 : 0
Oberliga 2019/20 NOFV‑Süd: Spieltag 15
TV Askania Bernburg
VfL Halle 96
0 : 2
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
SG Union Sandersdorf
1 : 2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
VfB Krieschow
1 : 3
Oberliga 2019/20 Niedersachsen: Spieltag 20
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
VfV 06 Hildesheim
0 : 4
1. FC Germania Egestorf
Atlas Delmenhorst
3 : 1
Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern
TB Uphusen
3 : 0
SC Spelle-Venhaus
FT Braunschweig
5 : 1
Österreich Bundesliga 2019/20: Spieltag 17
RB Salzburg
WSG Tirol
5 : 1
WAC/St. Andrä
LASK Linz
1 : 3
TSV Hartberg
SKN St. Pölten
3 : 2
Polen Ekstraklasa 2019/20: Spieltag 18
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Zaglebie Lubin
0 : 1
Lech Poznan
LKS Lodz
2 : 0
Lechia Gdansk
Wisla Plock
2 : 0
Portugal Primeira Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 13
CS Maritimo
CD Santa Clara
2 : 2
FC Famalicao
CD Tondela
2 : 3
Desportivo Aves
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
Regionalliga 2019/20 Nord: Spieltag 22
Hannover 96 II
Heider SV
2 : 1
KSV Holstein Kiel II
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 : 2
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
VfB Oldenburg
2 : 1
FC Hansa Lüneburg
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0 : 1
Regionalliga 2019/20 Nordost: Spieltag 18
Bischofswerdaer FV
Berliner AK 07
1 : 1
VSG Altglienicke
FC Energie Cottbus
0 : 3
Regionalliga 2019/20 Südwest: Spieltag 20
Bahlinger SC
1899 Hoffenheim II
0 : 1
1. FC Saarbrücken
TuS RW Koblenz
7 : 0
FC Gießen
FK Pirmasens
1 : 1
SSV Ulm 1846
FC Homburg
2 : 0
FC Astoria Walldorf
TSG Balingen
4 : 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
FSV Frankfurt
2 : 1
Regionalliga 2019/20 West: Spieltag 20
VfB Homberg
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
0 : 2
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
1 : 2
SV Rödinghausen
Borussia M'gladbach II
4 : 1
SG Wattenscheid 09
SC Verl
n.a.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FC Schalke 04 II
1 : 0
Rumänien Liga I 2019/20: Spieltag 20
Chindia Targoviste
C.S.M.S. Iasi
2 : 1
FC Hermannstadt
FC Dinamo Bukarest
4 : 2
Russland Premjer Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 19
FK Tambow
Gazovik Orenburg
3 : 0
FK Krasnodar
CSKA Moskau
1 : 1
Terek Grozny
FK Ufa
0 : 1
San Marino Campionato Dilettanti 2020: Spieltag 1
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
Tre Penne Galazzano
3 : 3
Virtus Acquaviva
SP Cailungo
1 : 3
SS Murata
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1 : 2
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
SS Folgore/Falciano
1 : 1
Schottland Premier League 2019/20: Spieltag 17
Hamilton Academical FC
St. Mirren FC
0 : 1
Hibernian FC Edinburgh
Aberdeen FC
3 : 0
Livingston FC
Kilmarnock FC
3 : 0
Motherwell FC
Heart of Midlothian
1 : 0
Schweiz Super League 2019/20: Spieltag 17
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
FC Lugano
1 : 1
BSC Young Boys Bern
FC Luzern
1 : 0
Serbien SuperLiga 2019/20: Spieltag 20
Roter Stern Belgrad
Spartak Zlatibor Voda Subotica
3 : 1
Slowakei Fortuna Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 18
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Spartak Trnava
2 : 0
MFK Ruzomberok
FC Zlate Moravce
0 : 0
FC Nitra
Ozeta Dukla Trencin
1 : 1
FK Pohronie
SKF Sered
2 : 1
Slovan Bratislava
DAC Dunajska Streda
2 : 0
Spanien Primera Division 2019/20: Spieltag 16
Real Madrid CF
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
2 : 0
Granada CF
CD Alavés
3 : 0
UD Levante
FC Valencia
2 : 4
FC Barcelona
RCD Mallorca
5 : 2
Spanien Segunda Division 2019/20: Spieltag 19
SD Huesca
Rayo Vallecano
0 : 2
Sporting Gijon
SD Ponferradina
1 : 0
UD Almeria
CD Mirandes
3 : 1
Südafrika Premier Soccer League 2019/20: Spieltag 14
Black Leopards FC
AmaZulu Durban
0 : 0
Baroka FC
Orlando Pirates
2 : 2
Cape Town City FC
Chippa United FC
0 : 1
Kaizer Chiefs
Bloemfontein Celtic
5 : 3
Tschechien Synot Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 19
FK Teplice
Tescoma Zlin
2 : 1
Slezsky FC Opava
FK Jablonec
1 : 2
1. FC Slovacko
Viktoria Plzen
2 : 1
Türkei Süper Lig 2019/20: Spieltag 14
Yeni Malatyaspor
Sivasspor
1 : 3
MKE Ankaragücü
Göztepe Izmir
1 : 3
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Alanyaspor
1 : 0
Tunesien Ligue 1 2019/20: Spieltag 11
Club Athletic Bizertin
Etoile Sportive de Metlaoui
1 : 1
US Ben Guerdane
Club Africain Tunis
0 : 0
Ukraine Premjer Liha 2019/20: Spieltag 17
PFK Oleksandrija
Vorskla Poltava
3 : 0
Kolos Kowaliwka
SC Dnipro-1
4 : 0
Ungarn NB 1 2019/20: Spieltag 15
Mezokövesd SE
VTK Diosgyör
0 : 1
FC Fehervar
SE Paks
0 : 2
Zalaegerszegi TE
Rakoczi FC Kaposvar
2 : 0
Újpest FC
Varda SE Kisvarda
1 : 0
Debreceni VSC
Kispesti Honved FC
1 : 1
Zypern Division A 2019/20: Spieltag 12
Anorthosis Famagusta
AEL Limassol
2 : 0
Olympiakos Nikosia
Apoel FC Nicosia
2 : 0
01:00h
Jamaika National Premier League 2019/20: Spieltag 16
Waterhouse FC
Mount Pleasant Academy
1 : 2
04:00h
Neuseeland NZ Football CS 2019/20: Spieltag 6
Southern United
Hawke's Bay United FC
2 : 2
15:00h
Algerien Division 1 2019/20: Spieltag 13
USM Bel Abbes
Mouloudia Club Algier
3 : 1
CR Bélouizdad
JS Saoura
1 : 0
ES Sétif
AS Aïn M'lila
4 : 0
NA Hussein Dey
NC Magra
0 : 1
15:00h
Marokko GNF 1 2019/20: Spieltag 9
FUS Rabat
MA Tétouan
1 : 0
16:00h
Algerien Division 1 2019/20: Spieltag 13
US Biskra
CAB Bou Arreridj
0 : 0
17:00h
Marokko GNF 1 2019/20: Spieltag 9
Rapide Oued Zem
Olympique Safi
3 : 1
21:15h
San Marino Campionato Dilettanti 2020
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum