Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
So, 08.12.2019
2. Bundesliga 2019/20: Spieltag 16
SSV Jahn Regensburg
FC St. Pauli
1 : 0
Dynamo Dresden
SV Sandhausen
1 : 1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Darmstadt 98
0 : 0
3. Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 18
Waldhof Mannheim
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 : 0
MSV Duisburg
FC Bayern München II
3 : 2
A‑Jugend 2019/20 Nord: Spieltag 14
FC Energie Cottbus
KSV Holstein Kiel
2 : 1
A‑Jugend 2019/20 West: Spieltag 14
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2 : 2
Albanien Kategoria Superiore 2019/20: Spieltag 14
KF Laci
Flamurtari Vlore
3 : 0
Teuta Durres
Skenderbeu Korce
1 : 0
Andorra Primera Divisió 2019/20: Spieltag 11
FC Santa Coloma
FC Ordino
1 : 0
UE Sant Julia
UE Santa Coloma
3 : 0
UE Engordany
CE Carroi Sant Julia de Loria
3 : 1
Inter Escaldes
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1 : 2
Argentinien Primera Division 2019/20: Spieltag 16
CA Lanus
Racing Club Avellaneda
1 : 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Central Cordoba
2 : 1
Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela
CD Godoy Cruz
2 : 0
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
1 : 0
Aserbaidschan Premyer Liqası 2019/20: Spieltag 14
Sumqayit FK
FK Gabala
1 : 1
FK Zira
FC Sebail
4 : 1
Sabah FK Baku
Neftchi Baku
0 : 2
Australien A‑League 2019/20: Spieltag 9
Western United FC
Melbourne Victory FC
3 : 1
Adelaide United FC
Newcastle United FC Jets
2 : 1
Belgien Jupiler League 2019/20: Spieltag 18
Royal Excel Mouscron
Standard Lüttich
2 : 2
RSC Anderlecht
Charleroi SC
0 : 0
AS Eupen
KV Oostende
1 : 0
B‑Jugend 2019/20 Nord: Spieltag 3
Werder Bremen
FC St. Pauli
4 : 2
B‑Jugend 2019/20 Nord: Spieltag 16
Eintracht Braunschweig
VfL Wolfsburg
0 : 2
B‑Jugend 2019/20 Süd: Spieltag 16
Karlsruher SC
FC Augsburg
1 : 0
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 : 2
SpVgg Unterhaching
1. FC Nürnberg
3 : 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2 : 3
B‑Jugend 2019/20 West: Spieltag 16
SV Lippstadt 08
VfL Bochum
0 : 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1. FC Köln
0 : 3
FC Schalke 04
Borussia Dortmund
4 : 1
TSV Alemannia Aachen
SG Unterrath
2 : 3
Bolivien Liga Profesional 2019/20: Spieltag 20
Club Always Ready La Paz
CD Guabira
4 : 0
Real Potosí
Club Destroyers Santa Cruz
5 : 0
La Paz FC
Club Blooming
6 : 0
Jorge Wilstermann
Club San José
1 : 1
Bosnien‑Herzegowina Premijer Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 19
Borac Banja Luka
Sloboda Tuzla
2 : 1
Brasilien Série A 2019: Spieltag 38
Internacional Porto Alegre
Atletico Mineiro
2 : 1
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
0 : 2
Fortaleza EC
EC Vitoria Bahia
2 : 1
Corinthians Sao Paulo
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
1 : 2
FC Santos
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
4 : 0
Vasco da Gama
AF Chapecoense
1 : 1
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
Ceara SC Fortaleza
1 : 1
Avai FC Florianopolis
Atletico Paranaense
0 : 0
Goias EC Goiania
Gremio Porto Alegre
3 : 2
CS Alagoano Maceio
FC Sao Paulo
1 : 2
Bulgarien "A" Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 19
Botev Vratsa
Slavia Sofia
0 : 2
FK Arda Kardzhali
PFC CSKA Sofia
0 : 0
PFC Levski Sofia
FC Vitosha Bistritsa
2 : 0
Bundesliga 2019/20: Spieltag 14
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Köln
2 : 0
Werder Bremen
SC Paderborn 07
0 : 1
Chile Primera División 2019: Spieltag 29
Audax Italiano Santiago
Universidad de Concepcion
n.a.
Union Espanola
CD Antofagasta
n.a.
Colo Colo Santiago
Union La Calera
n.a.
CD Palestino La Cisterna
CD Municipal Iquique
n.a.
Curico Unido
Universidad de Chile
n.a.
Coquimbo Unido
CD Cobresal
n.a.
Universidad Catolica Chile
Huachipato
n.a.
CD Everton Vina del Mar
CD O'Higgins Rancagua
n.a.
Chile Primera División 2019: Spieltag 30
Union La Calera
Audax Italiano Santiago
n.a.
CD Municipal Iquique
Universidad Catolica Chile
n.a.
CD Cobresal
Universidad de Chile
n.a.
Huachipato
CD Everton Vina del Mar
n.a.
CD O'Higgins Rancagua
CD Palestino La Cisterna
n.a.
Curico Unido
Union Espanola
n.a.
CD Antofagasta
Colo Colo Santiago
n.a.
Universidad de Concepcion
Coquimbo Unido
n.a.
Dänemark Superligaen 2019/20: Spieltag 19
Silkeborg IF
Randers FC
2 : 1
SönderjyskE
Esbjerg fB
2 : 1
Aarhus GF
Lyngby BK
1 : 1
FC Nordsjælland
FC Kopenhagen
0 : 1
Brøndby Kopenhagen
FC Midtjylland
1 : 2
England Championship 2019/20: Spieltag 20
West Bromwich Albion
Swansea City
5 : 1
England Premier League 2019/20: Spieltag 16
Aston Villa
Leicester City
1 : 4
Newcastle United
FC Southampton
2 : 1
Norwich City
Sheffield United
1 : 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 : 2
Frankreich Ligue 1 2019/20: Spieltag 17
Stade Reims
AS St. Etienne
3 : 1
FC Nantes
Dijon Football
1 : 0
Olympique de Marseille
Girondins Bordeaux
3 : 1
Frauen Bundesliga 2019/20: Spieltag 12
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
SG Essen-Schönebeck
2 : 0
SC Sand
VfL Wolfsburg
0 : 4
1899 Hoffenheim
FF USV Jena
2 : 0
Griechenland Super League 2019/20: Spieltag 13
AS Lamia
OFI Heraklion
2 : 1
Asteras Tripolis
AE Larisa
1 : 1
Atromitos Athen
Aris Thessaloniki
2 : 2
NFC Volos
Panathinaikos FC Athen
1 : 1
Gulf Cup 2019: Finale
Bahrain
Saudi-Arabien
1 : 0
Indien I League 2019/20: Spieltag 7
Hyderabad FC
FC Goa
0 : 1
Israel Ligat Ha"al 2019/20: Spieltag 13
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 : 1
MS Ashdod
Beitar Jerusalem
2 : 2
Italien Serie A 2019/20: Spieltag 15
US Lecce
FC Genua 1893
2 : 2
Sassuolo Calcio
US Cagliari
2 : 2
SPAL Ferrara
Brescia Calcio
0 : 1
FC Turin
AC Florenz
2 : 1
UC Sampdoria Genua
Parma Calcio
0 : 1
Bologna FC
AC Mailand
2 : 3
Italien Serie B 2019/20: Spieltag 15
Juve Stabia
Frosinone Calcio
0 : 2
AC Pisa
Virtus Entella
0 : 2
Pordenone Calcio
FC Crotone
1 : 0
Kroatien 1. HNL 2019/20: Spieltag 18
NK Osijek
Lokomotiva Zagreb
4 : 0
NK Rijeka
Istra 1961 Pula
2 : 0
Luxemburg BGL Ligue 2019/20: Spieltag 9
Blue Boys Mühlenbach
US Hostert
0 : 1
Malta Premier League 2019/20: Spieltag 12
Tarxien Rainbows FC
Sirens FC
0 : 3
Valletta FC
Hibernians FC Paola
1 : 1
Niederlande Eredivisie 2019/20: Spieltag 16
Vitesse Arnheim
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0 : 0
RKC Waalwijk
SC Heerenveen
1 : 3
FC Groningen
FC Utrecht
0 : 1
Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles Almelo
0 : 0
Nordmazedonien Prva Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 18
Vardar Skopje
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
2 : 2
Shkupi 1927
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2 : 3
FC Struga Trim-Lum
FK Borec
1 : 1
Renova Cepciste
Rabotnicki Skopje
4 : 3
Oberliga 2019/20 Bremen: Spieltag 18
Werder Bremen III
Leher TS
3 : 1
BSC Hastedt
Union 60 Bremen
0 : 4
SFL Bremerhaven
BTS Neustadt 1859
4 : 2
Oberliga 2019/20 Hamburg: Spieltag 20
TSV Sasel
TSV Buchholz 08
7 : 1
Oberliga 2019/20 Hessen: Spieltag 4
VfB Ginsheim
FC Hanau 93
6 : 1
FC Eddersheim
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1 : 2
Oberliga 2019/20 Mittelrhein: Spieltag 15
1. FC Düren
SpVgg Frechen 20
2 : 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Siegburger SV 04
0 : 0
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld
SV Deutz 05
3 : 2
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
3 : 6
SV Breinig 1910
SC Fortuna Köln II
6 : 3
FC Hennef 05
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1 : 0
SV Eilendorf
FC Hürth
1 : 2
FC Pesch
VfL Vichttal
4 : 4
Oberliga 2019/20 NOFV‑Nord: Spieltag 15
Hertha 06 Charlottenburg
FC Strausberg
2 : 0
SV Victoria Seelow
SV Tasmania Berlin
2 : 3
1. FC Lok Stendal
Brandenburger SC Süd
1 : 0
TSG Neustrelitz
FC Hansa Rostock II
1 : 5
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Greifswalder FC
0 : 1
Oberliga 2019/20 NOFV‑Süd: Spieltag 15
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
FC Grimma
1 : 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
VFC Plauen
5 : 1
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
1. FC Merseburg
2 : 0
FC International Leipzig
FSV Martinroda
4 : 1
Oberliga 2019/20 Niederrhein: Spieltag 18
TSV Meerbusch
SpVg Schonnebeck
1 : 0
FC Kray
1. FC Kleve
0 : 0
Cronenberger SC
SV 19 Straelen
2 : 3
SC Velbert
SSVg Velbert
0 : 4
TuRu Düsseldorf
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 1924
1 : 0
Ratingen 04/19
Sportfreunde Baumberg
0 : 2
1. FC Bocholt 1900
TVD Velbert
5 : 2
1. FC Monheim
VfB 03 Hilden
3 : 0
Oberliga 2019/20 Niedersachsen: Spieltag 20
MTV Eintracht Celle
TuS Bersenbrück
3 : 3
VfL Oldenburg
FC Hagen/Uthlede
3 : 0
Oberliga 2019/20 Westfalen: Spieltag 17
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Gütersloh
0 : 0
Holzwickeder Sport Club
Hammer SpVgg
4 : 2
Westfalia Rhynern
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
4 : 1
TuS Ennepetal
RSV Meinerzhagen
2 : 2
SC Westfalia Herne 04
Sportfreunde Siegen
0 : 3
SV Schermbeck
SC Paderborn 07 II
2 : 1
FC Eintracht Rheine
TuS Erndtebrück
6 : 0
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
ASC 09 Dortmund
1 : 0
Österreich Bundesliga 2019/20: Spieltag 17
Sturm Graz
SCR Altach
1 : 2
SV Mattersburg
FC Admira
1 : 2
SK Rapid Wien
Austria Wien
2 : 2
Paraguay Primera División 2019/20: Spieltag 21
Libertad Asuncion
Deportivo Santani
2 : 0
Olimpia Asunción
Guaraní Asuncion
2 : 2
Polen Ekstraklasa 2019/20: Spieltag 18
Cracovia Krakow
Rakow Tschenstochau
3 : 0
Pogon Szczecin
Piast Gliwice
1 : 0
Slask Wroclaw
Legia Warschau
0 : 3
Portugal Primeira Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 13
FC Pacos de Ferreira
Vitoria FC Setubal
2 : 3
Vitoria Guimaraes
SC Portimonense
2 : 0
Sporting CP Lissabon
Moreirense FC
1 : 0
Belenenses Lissabon
FC Porto
1 : 1
Regionalliga 2019/20 Nord: Spieltag 22
VfL Wolfsburg II
Werder Bremen II
5 : 0
Regionalliga 2019/20 Nordost: Spieltag 18
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Viktoria 89 Berlin
1 : 0
SV Babelsberg 03
BFC Dynamo
0 : 3
Union Fürstenwalde
ZFC Meuselwitz
3 : 3
Germania Halberstadt
Optik Rathenow
1 : 1
SC Lichtenberg 47
VfB Auerbach
2 : 1
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1 : 1
Regionalliga 2019/20 Südwest: Spieltag 20
SC Freiburg II
SV Elversberg
0 : 0
Regionalliga 2019/20 West: Spieltag 20
Borussia Dortmund II
Rot-Weiss Essen
0 : 1
Rumänien Liga I 2019/20: Spieltag 20
FC Botosani
CFR Cluj
2 : 1
Astra Ploiesti
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 0
Russland Premjer Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 19
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Ural Jekaterinburg
2 : 3
PFK Sotschi
Rubin Kazan
1 : 1
Spartak Moskau
FK Rostow
1 : 4
San Marino Campionato Dilettanti 2020: Spieltag 1
FC Fiorentino
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
1 : 4
SS San Giovanni
SP Domagnano
1 : 1
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SC Faetano
1 : 2
Schweiz Super League 2019/20: Spieltag 17
FC Basel
FC Sion
4 : 0
FC Thun
FC St. Gallen
1 : 4
FC Zürich
Servette Genf
0 : 5
Serbien SuperLiga 2019/20: Spieltag 20
FK Rad Beograd
FK Partizan Belgrad
1 : 2
Javor Ivanjica
Vozdovac Belgrad
1 : 2
Radnicki Nis
FK Mladost Lucani
3 : 0
Proleter Novi Sad
Cukaricki Belgrad
2 : 1
TSC Backa Topola
FK Vojvodina
2 : 0
Radnik Surdulica
FK Indjija
2 : 0
FK Napredak
Macva Sabac
2 : 1
Slowakei Fortuna Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 18
FK Senica
MŠK Žilina
1 : 2
Spanien Primera Division 2019/20: Spieltag 16
SD Eibar
FC Getafe
0 : 1
Real Betis Sevilla
Athletico Bilbao
3 : 2
Real Valladolid
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
0 : 0
CD Leganes
Celta Vigo
3 : 2
CA Osasuna
Sevilla FC
1 : 1
Spanien Segunda Division 2019/20: Spieltag 19
Girona FC
CD Lugo
3 : 1
Deportivo La Coruna
Real Saragossa
1 : 3
UD Las Palmas
CD Numancia
3 : 1
FC Cadiz
FC Elche
0 : 0
Südafrika Premier Soccer League 2019/20: Spieltag 14
Polokwane City FC
FC Maritzburg United
0 : 1
Tschechien Synot Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 19
MFK Karvina
Sigma Olomouc
1 : 1
SK Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
1. FK Pribram
2 : 0
Sparta Prag
FK Mlada Boleslav
5 : 2
Türkei Süper Lig 2019/20: Spieltag 14
Konyaspor
Gaziantep FK
0 : 0
Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor
1 : 3
Denizlispor
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
1 : 1
Kasimpasaspor
Besiktas JK Istanbul
2 : 3
Tunesien Ligue 1 2019/20: Spieltag 11
AS Slimane Sulayman
CS Chebba As-Sabbah
4 : 2
US Tataouine
JS Kairouan
1 : 0
Club Sportif Sfaxien
Stade Tunis
1 : 2
Ukraine Premjer Liha 2019/20: Spieltag 17
Karpaty Lwow
Desna Tschernihiw
2 : 6
FC Mariupol
FK Lwiw
0 : 0
Dynamo Kiew
Sarja Lugansk
1 : 2
Ungarn NB 1 2019/20: Spieltag 15
Ferencvaros Budapest
Puskas Akademia
2 : 2
Zypern Division A 2019/20: Spieltag 12
Omonia Nikosia
Doxa Katokopias
2 : 0
Apollon Limassol
AEK Larnaka
3 : 1
02:00h
Neuseeland NZ Football CS 2019/20: Spieltag 6
Canterbury United
Auckland City
0 : 3
Tasman United
Wellington Phoenix FC
1 : 1
04:00h
Eastern Suburbs AFC
Team Wellington
2 : 3
17:00h
Marokko GNF 1 2019/20: Spieltag 9
Mouloudia Oujda
FAR Rabat
0 : 2
19:00h
Ittihad Tanger
Raja Beni Mellal
1 : 0
21:00h
Jamaika National Premier League 2019/20: Spieltag 16
Molynes United
Portmore United
0 : 2
Dunbeholden FC
Tivoli Gardens
0 : 1
UWI Pelicans
Harbour View
1 : 1
Vere United
Arnett Gardens
1 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum