Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
Sa, 09.10.2010
00:00h
Gold Cup Qualifikation 2011: Karibik Gruppe B
Montserrat
Barbados
0 : 5
00:10h
Argentinien Primera Division 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 10
Estudiantes
Club Olimpo
2 : 0
02:00h
Kanada Soccer League 2010: Spieltag 26
Brantford Galaxy
St. Catharines Wolves
0 : 2
Toronto Croatia
York Region Shooters
2 : 2
02:20h
Argentinien Primera Division 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 10
Arsenal de Sarandi
CA Banfield
1 : 0
02:30h
Freundschaftsspiele 2010
Ecuador
Kolumbien
0 : 1
02:30h
Gold Cup Qualifikation 2011: Karibik Gruppe B
St. Vincent
St. Kitts und Nevis
1 : 1
02:30h
USA Major League Soccer 2010 Vorrunde: Spieltag 28
Chicago Fire
Columbus Crew
2 : 0
03:00h
Kolumbien Categoría Primera A 2010 Clausura: Spieltag 13
Deportes Tolima
CD Envigado
2 : 0
03:10h
Mexiko Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 11
CID Necaxa
Puebla FC
1 : 0
04:00h
Freundschaftsspiele 2010
Panama
El Salvador
1 : 0
08:00h
Südkorea K‑League 2010: Spieltag 25
Pohang Steelers
Sangju Sangmu
1 : 0
08:40h
Freundschaftsspiele 2010
Neuseeland
Honduras
1 : 1
10:00h
Südkorea K‑League 2010: Spieltag 25
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
Jeonbuk FC
0 : 1
Busan I'Park
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
0 : 0
11:00h
B‑Jugend 2010/11 Nord: Spieltag 7
Dynamo Dresden
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0 : 3
FC Hansa Rostock
VfL Wolfsburg
2 : 1
Werder Bremen
FC St. Pauli
4 : 0
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
VfL Osnabrück
0 : 3
B‑Jugend 2010/11 Süd: Spieltag 7
FC Bayern München
Waldhof Mannheim
6 : 0
SC Freiburg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
3 : 0
B‑Jugend 2010/11 West: Spieltag 7
Borussia M'gladbach
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 : 6
SG Wattenscheid 09
Rot-Weiss Essen
1 : 1
FC Schalke 04
VfL Bochum
2 : 0
11:00h
Freundschaftsspiele 2010
Australien
Paraguay
1 : 0
Hong Kong
Philippinen
4 : 2
12:00h
B‑Jugend 2010/11 Nord: Spieltag 7
Hertha BSC
FC Energie Cottbus
1 : 1
B‑Jugend 2010/11 Süd: Spieltag 7
VfB Stuttgart
Karlsruher SC
2 : 0
12:00h
Südkorea K‑League 2010: Spieltag 25
Incheon United
Daejon Citizen
2 : 0
FC Gangwon
Jeju United FC
0 : 4
FC Seoul
Gyeongnam FC
0 : 1
12:30h
Suwon Blue Wings
Chunnam Dragons
1 : 0
13:00h
B‑Jugend 2010/11 Nord: Spieltag 7
Hannover 96
SC Concordia Hamburg
6 : 0
B‑Jugend 2010/11 Süd: Spieltag 7
1899 Hoffenheim
1. FSV Mainz 05
3 : 0
SSV Ulm 1846
1. FC Nürnberg
0 : 1
B‑Jugend 2010/11 West: Spieltag 7
Borussia Dortmund
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
21 : 1
13:00h
U19 EM Qualifikation 2011: Gruppe 7
Italien
Färöer Inseln
3 : 0
13:30h
Freundschaftsspiele 2010
Taiwan
Macao
7 : 1
14:00h
B‑Jugend 2010/11 West: Spieltag 7
1. FC Köln
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
3 : 1
Preussen Münster
TSV Alemannia Aachen
1 : 1
14:00h
Indonesien Super Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 3
Persema Malang
Persibom BM
n.a.
14:00h
Irland League of Ireland 2010: Spieltag 33
St. Patrick's Athletic
Bohemians Dublin
0 : 1
14:00h
Oberliga 2010/11 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 10
TSV Kropp
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
4 : 0
Eider Büdelsdorf
Eckernförder SV
1 : 0
14:00h
Regionalliga 2010/11 Süd: Spieltag 9
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
VfR Wormatia Worms
1 : 1
14:00h
U19 EM Qualifikation 2011: Gruppe 4
Schweden
Ukraine
0 : 1
14:30h
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe K
Malawi
Tschad
6 : 2
14:30h
Iran Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/11: Spieltag 10
Paykan Teheran FC
Mes Kerman FC
1 : 2
Rah Ahan
Foolad FC
1 : 0
15:00h
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe C
Komoren
Mocambique
0 : 1
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe D
Tansania
Marokko
0 : 1
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe J
Kenia
Uganda
0 : 0
15:00h
B‑Jugend 2010/11 West: Spieltag 7
MSV Duisburg
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
2 : 0
15:00h
Irland League of Ireland 2010: Spieltag 33
FC Dundalk
Sligo Rovers
2 : 4
15:00h
Oberliga 2010/11 Baden‑Württemberg: Spieltag 20
TSG Weinheim
VfB Neckarrems
0 : 0
Oberliga 2010/11 Bayern: Spieltag 14
SV Schalding-Heining
FC Ismaning
2 : 2
SV Seligenporten
FC Bayern Hof
2 : 2
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
FV Würzburg 04
2 : 1
Freier TuS Regensburg
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1 : 1
Oberliga 2010/11 Bremen: Spieltag 5
TSV Melchiorshausen
TSV Wulsdorf
1 : 1
Oberliga 2010/11 Hamburg: Spieltag 11
SV Rugenbergen
Condor Hamburg
0 : 1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
SC Concordia Hamburg
3 : 0
Oberliga 2010/11 Hessen: Spieltag 13
Hünfelder SV
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2 : 5
1. FC Schwalmstadt
OSC Vellmar
1 : 1
VfB Marburg
1. FCA Darmstadt
1 : 2
Viktoria Urberach
Buchonia Flieden
3 : 5
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
FSV Fernwald
2 : 2
Oberliga 2010/11 Niedersachsen: Spieltag 10
Goslarer SC 08
Kickers Emden
0 : 1
Oberliga 2010/11 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 10
TSV Bordesholm 1906
VfB Lübeck II
1 : 4
NTSV Strand 08
Heider SV
1 : 2
15:00h
U19 EM Qualifikation 2011: Gruppe 9
Niederlande
Malta
3 : 0
Slowenien
Slowakei
0 : 1
U19 EM Qualifikation 2011: Gruppe 10
Irland
Bulgarien
2 : 1
Luxemburg
Serbien
0 : 3
15:30h
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe H
Ruanda
Benin
0 : 3
Burundi
Elfenbeinküste
0 : 1
15:30h
Oberliga 2010/11 Südwest: Spieltag 8
SV Gonsenheim
FK Pirmasens
1 : 2
15:30h
U21 Freundschaftsspiele 2010
Österreich
Schweden
3 : 2
15:30h
Wales Principality Premier Leagu 2010/11: Spieltag 9
Haverfordwest County
Bangor City
1 : 2
Newtown AFC
Port Talbot Town
0 : 0
16:00h
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe E
Kamerun
DR Kongo
1 : 1
16:00h
Irland League of Ireland 2010: Spieltag 33
Shamrock Rovers
Sporting Finga
1 : 2
16:00h
Nordirland IFA Premiership 2010/11: Spieltag 12
Coleraine FC
Linfield FC
0 : 2
Donegal Celtic
Ballymena United
2 : 3
Glentoran FC
Glenavon Belfast
4 : 1
Lisburn Distillery
Crusaders FC
2 : 4
Cliftonville FC
Newry City
2 : 1
Portadown FC
Dungannon Swifts
2 : 2
16:00h
Oberliga 2010/11 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 8
SV Todesfelde
SV Eichede
1 : 1
16:00h
Spanien Segunda Division 2010/11: Spieltag 7
Rayo Vallecano
Villarreal CF
3 : 0
16:30h
Ungarn NB 1 2010/11: Spieltag 6
TE Kecskemeti
Haladas VFC
1 : 0
16:45h
Iran Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/11: Spieltag 10
Sanat Naft FC Abadan
Pas-Hamedan
2 : 0
16:45h
Wales Principality Premier Leagu 2010/11: Spieltag 9
Bala Town FC
Llanelli Town
1 : 0
17:00h
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe J
Angola
Guinea Bissau
1 : 0
17:00h
U19 EM Qualifikation 2011: Gruppe 4
Russland
Dänemark
1 : 2
17:00h
Ungarn NB 1 2010/11: Spieltag 8
MTK Hungaria
Rakoczi FC Kaposvar
0 : 2
18:00h
Italien Serie B 2010/11: Spieltag 8
US Triestina
AC Siena
0 : 0
18:00h
Spanien Segunda Division 2010/11: Spieltag 7
FC Cartagena
Gimnastic de Tarragona
2 : 2
UD Las Palmas
Real Betis Sevilla
2 : 2
FC Elche
Albacete Balompie
1 : 0
18:00h
U19 EM Qualifikation 2011: Gruppe 7
Lettland
Kroatien
1 : 2
18:30h
Freundschaftsspiele 2010
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Chile
0 : 2
19:00h
Saudi-Arabien
Usbekistan
4 : 0
19:00h
U21 EM Qualifikation 2011: Play‑Offs
Niederlande
Ukraine
1 : 3
19:00h
Ungarn NB 1 2010/11: Spieltag 6
SE Paks
Lombard Papa FC
4 : 0
19:10h
Argentinien Primera Division 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 10
Atletico Huracan
CA All Boys
1 : 1
19:30h
Irland League of Ireland 2010: Spieltag 33
Galway United
UC Dublin
1 : 4
19:30h
Oberliga 2010/11 Bayern: Spieltag 14
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
SpVgg Bayreuth
2 : 1
20:00h
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe F
Burkina Faso
Gambia
3 : 1
20:00h
Spanien Segunda Division 2010/11: Spieltag 7
Celta Vigo
AD Alcorcon
3 : 0
20:00h
Uruguay Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 7
CS Miramar Misiones
Defensor Sporting
0 : 1
CA Fénix Montevideo
Racing Club Montevideo
1 : 1
Liverpool Futbol Club
Central Español
2 : 2
20:15h
Slowenien Prva Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 9
NK Domzale
NK Maribor
0 : 1
20:30h
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe E
Senegal
Mauritius
7 : 0
20:45h
Italien Serie B 2010/11: Spieltag 8
Pescara Calcio
Sassuolo Calcio
1 : 0
21:00h
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe A
Mali
Liberia
2 : 1
21:00h
EM Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe D
Frankreich
Rumänien
2 : 0
21:00h
Uruguay Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 7
CA River Plate Montevideo
CA Peñarol
2 : 1
21:05h
EM Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe F
Israel
Kroatien
1 : 2
21:20h
Argentinien Primera Division 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 10
CA Lanus
CA San Lorenzo
2 : 0
21:30h
U21 EM Qualifikation 2011: Play‑Offs
Spanien
Kroatien
2 : 1
22:00h
Paraguay Primera División 2010 Clausura: Spieltag 13
Tacuary
Libertad Asuncion
0 : 1
22:00h
USA Major League Soccer 2010 Vorrunde: Spieltag 28
RB New York
Real Salt Lake
0 : 0
23:00h
Costa Rica Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 12
Brujas de Escazú
Santos de Guápiles
5 : 0
23:00h
Freundschaftsspiele 2010
Guatemala
Belize
4 : 2
23:00h
Kolumbien Categoría Primera A 2010 Clausura: Spieltag 13
Millonarios
Real Cartagena
4 : 0
23:30h
Argentinien Primera Division 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 10
Argentinos Juniors
CD Godoy Cruz
0 : 0
23:30h
Brasilien Série A 2010: Spieltag 29
FC Santos
Atletico Paranaense
2 : 0
Vasco da Gama
Gremio Porto Alegre
3 : 3
Gremio Prudente
FC Sao Paulo
2 : 3
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum