Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
Sa, 12.11.2016
Australien A‑League 2016/17: Spieltag 6
Central Coast Mariners
Wellington Phoenix FC
0 : 2
Melbourne Victory FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
3 : 0
Ecuador Primera División 2016/17: Spieltag 18
El Nacional
Mushuc Runa SC
2 : 1
LDU Quito
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1 : 1
Freundschaftsspiele 2016
Kenia
Mocambique
1 : 0
WM Qualifikation 2018 Afrika: Gruppe B
Kamerun
Sambia
1 : 1
Nigeria
Algerien
3 : 1
WM Qualifikation 2018 Afrika: Gruppe C
Mali
Gabun
0 : 0
Marokko
Elfenbeinküste
0 : 0
WM Qualifikation 2018 Afrika: Gruppe D
Kap Verde
Burkina Faso
0 : 2
WM Qualifikation 2018 Afrika: Gruppe E
Uganda
Kongo
1 : 0
WM Qualifikation 2018 Nordamerika: Endgruppe
Trinidad Tobago
Costa Rica
0 : 2
USA
Mexiko
1 : 2
03:00h
WM Qualifikation 2018 Ozeanien: Endgrupppe A
Neuseeland
Neukaledonien
2 : 0
11:00h
A‑Jugend 2016/17 Nord: Spieltag 2
VfL Osnabrück
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
4 : 0
11:00h
B‑Jugend 2016/17 Nord: Spieltag 12
KSV Holstein Kiel
RB Leipzig
1 : 2
1. FC Union Berlin
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 : 1
FC St. Pauli
1. FC Magdeburg
2 : 0
Dynamo Dresden
Werder Bremen
0 : 4
B‑Jugend 2016/17 West: Spieltag 12
1. FC Köln
VfL Bochum
2 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 : 0
1. FC Mönchengladbach
MSV Duisburg
0 : 4
FC Hennef 05
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1 : 3
12:00h
B‑Jugend 2016/17 Nord: Spieltag 12
Hamburger SV
FC Hansa Rostock
9 : 0
B‑Jugend 2016/17 Süd: Spieltag 12
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0 : 0
13:00h
B‑Jugend 2016/17 Nord: Spieltag 12
VfL Wolfsburg
Tennis Borussia Berlin
2 : 1
Niendorfer TSV
Hertha BSC
0 : 4
B‑Jugend 2016/17 Süd: Spieltag 12
Stuttgarter Kickers
1899 Hoffenheim
2 : 2
VfB Stuttgart
Kickers Offenbach
4 : 0
B‑Jugend 2016/17 West: Spieltag 12
FC Schalke 04
Rot-Weiss Essen
0 : 0
13:00h
Oberliga 2016/17 Bremen: Spieltag 14
Werder Bremen III
Bremer SV
0 : 2
13:00h
Spanien Segunda Division 2016/17: Spieltag 14
FC Elche
Real Valladolid
2 : 0
14:00h
B‑Jugend 2016/17 Süd: Spieltag 12
SC Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 : 0
14:00h
Frauen Bundesliga 2016/17: Spieltag 8
FF USV Jena
SG Essen-Schönebeck
0 : 4
14:00h
Oberliga 2016/17 Bayern Nord: Spieltag 20
1. FC Sand
TSV Aubstadt
2 : 1
ASV Neumarkt
SC Eltersdorf
3 : 1
TSV Großbardorf
Kickers Würzburg II
2 : 0
Alemannia Haibach
SpVgg Ansbach
0 : 2
Oberliga 2016/17 Bayern Süd: Spieltag 20
FC Ismaning
TSV Dachau 1865
1 : 2
BCF Wolfratshausen
SV Pullach
0 : 2
DJK Vilzing 1967
FC Unterföhring
2 : 2
1. FC Sonthofen
TSV Bogen
4 : 1
SV Heimstetten
TSV Landsberg
2 : 0
Oberliga 2016/17 Hamburg: Spieltag 16
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
TuS Osdorf
0 : 0
SV Rugenbergen
Klub Kosova
3 : 0
Oberliga 2016/17 Niedersachsen: Spieltag 15
FT Braunschweig
BV Cloppenburg
2 : 2
Oberliga 2016/17 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 18
TSB Flensburg 1865
Heider SV
2 : 2
Oldenburger SV
KSV Holstein Kiel II
0 : 4
VfR Neumünster
NTSV Strand 08
1 : 0
TSV Schilksee
TSV Altenholz
6 : 1
Kilia Kiel
TSV Kropp
1 : 6
TSV Lägerdorf
TuS Hartenholm
2 : 0
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
2 : 4
14:00h
Regionalliga 2016/17 Bayern: Spieltag 19
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
3 : 3
FC Memmingen
TSV Buchbach
4 : 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
SV Wacker Burghausen
1 : 0
FC Augsburg II
FV Illertissen
2 : 0
SV Schalding-Heining
1. FC Nürnberg II
4 : 3
TSV 1860 München II
SpVgg Bayreuth
1 : 1
Regionalliga 2016/17 Nord: Spieltag 16
Hamburger SV II
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 : 0
VfV 06 Hildesheim
1. FC Germania Egestorf
1 : 0
Regionalliga 2016/17 Nordost: Spieltag 10
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
BFC Dynamo
1 : 1
Regionalliga 2016/17 Südwest: Spieltag 20
Hessen Kassel
FK Pirmasens
3 : 1
SSV Ulm 1846
1. FC Saarbrücken
0 : 1
TuS Koblenz
FC Astoria Walldorf
1 : 1
Kickers Offenbach
VfR Wormatia Worms
2 : 0
Regionalliga 2016/17 West: Spieltag 17
TSV Alemannia Aachen
1. FC Köln II
3 : 2
SC Verl
Sportfreunde Siegen
2 : 0
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
SG Wattenscheid 09
3 : 3
SV Rödinghausen
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
0 : 4
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
1 : 2
Viktoria Köln
Bonner SC
5 : 0
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Borussia M'gladbach II
0 : 0
14:30h
Algerien Division 1 2016/17: Spieltag 11
USM Bel Abbes
MO Béjaïa
2 : 1
14:30h
B‑Jugend 2016/17 West: Spieltag 12
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Borussia M'gladbach
1 : 3
14:30h
Oberliga 2016/17 Baden‑Württemberg: Spieltag 17
Bahlinger SC
FC Astoria Walldorf II
0 : 1
SV Spielberg
Karlsruher SC II
3 : 3
Neckarsulmer SU
FSV Hollenbach
2 : 0
FV Ravensburg
SpVgg Neckarelz
4 : 0
FSV 08 Bissingen
Offenburger FV
3 : 1
SV Oberachern
1. Göppinger SV
2 : 0
Oberliga 2016/17 Bremen: Spieltag 14
TSV Melchiorshausen
FC Oberneuland
2 : 1
Leher TS
SV Grohn
2 : 1
SG Aumund-Vegesack
VfL 07 Bremen
2 : 2
Oberliga 2016/17 Hessen: Spieltag 18
Borussia Fulda
OSC Vellmar
3 : 1
KSV 1964 Baunatal
Viktoria Griesheim
3 : 1
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
5 : 1
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
TSV Lehnerz
2 : 1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Viktoria Urberach
3 : 0
SV Steinbach 1920
Bayern Alzenau
3 : 2
FC Ederbergland
Viktoria Kelsterbach
5 : 0
15:00h
Italien Serie B 2016/17: Spieltag 14
SPAL Ferrara
Brescia Calcio
3 : 2
15:00h
Regionalliga 2016/17 Nord: Spieltag 16
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
FC St. Pauli II
1 : 3
15:30h
Oberliga 2016/17 Rheinland‑Pfalz/Saarland: Spieltag 16
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
2 : 0
16:00h
Nordirland IFA Premiership 2016/17: Spieltag 16
Portadown FC
Crusaders FC
0 : 1
Dungannon Swifts
Linfield FC
0 : 4
FC Ards
Glenavon Belfast
0 : 1
Cliftonville FC
Ballinamallard United
1 : 0
Ballymena United
Carrick Rangers
2 : 0
Glentoran FC
Coleraine FC
0 : 1
16:00h
Regionalliga 2016/17 Nord: Spieltag 16
Hannover 96 II
SV Meppen
1 : 3
16:00h
Spanien Segunda Division 2016/17: Spieltag 14
SD Huesca
Real Oviedo
4 : 0
Gimnastic de Tarragona
FC Getafe
1 : 0
16:30h
Oberliga 2016/17 Westfalen: Spieltag 14
FC Brünninghausen
SV Lippstadt 08
1 : 2
18:00h
Italien Serie B 2016/17: Spieltag 14
Vicenza Calcio
Unione Sportiva Latina Calcio
0 : 1
18:00h
Spanien Segunda Division 2016/17: Spieltag 14
CD Teneriffa
CD Numancia
1 : 1
AD Alcorcon
CF Reus Deportiu
1 : 0
18:00h
WM Qualifikation 2018 Europa: Gruppe D
Georgien
Moldawien
1 : 1
Österreich
Irland
0 : 1
WM Qualifikation 2018 Europa: Gruppe I
Kroatien
Island
2 : 0
Türkei
Kosovo
2 : 0
18:30h
Spanien Segunda Division 2016/17: Spieltag 14
UD Levante
FC Cadiz
0 : 0
20:00h
Uruguay Primera División 2016/17: Spieltag 11
CA Fénix Montevideo
IA Sud America Montevideo
1 : 2
Liverpool Futbol Club
Montevideo Wanderers
2 : 1
Villa Espanola CSD
Defensor Sporting
2 : 2
20:15h
CA Cerro Montevideo
Nacional Montevideo
0 : 0
20:45h
WM Qualifikation 2018 Europa: Gruppe D
Wales
Serbien
1 : 1
WM Qualifikation 2018 Europa: Gruppe G
Spanien
Nordmazedonien
4 : 0
Albanien
Israel
0 : 3
Liechtenstein
Italien
0 : 4
WM Qualifikation 2018 Europa: Gruppe I
Ukraine
Finnland
1 : 0
21:00h
Costa Rica Primera División 2016/17 Apertura: Spieltag 22
Limon FC
AD Belén Siglo XXI
2 : 1
22:00h
El Salvador Primera División 2016/17 Apertura: Spieltag 20
Pasaquina FC
AD Isidro Metapan
1 : 2
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum