Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
So, 13.10.2019
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2022: Vorrunde
Sao Tome
Mauritius
2 : 1
Seychellen
Südsudan
0 : 1
Tschad
Liberia
1 : 0
5:4 i.E.
Gambia
Djibuti
1 : 1
3:2 i.E.
Australien A‑League 2019/20: Spieltag 1
Wellington Phoenix FC
Western United FC
0 : 1
Perth Glory FC
Brisbane Roar FC
1 : 1
Brasilien Série A 2019: Spieltag 25
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
EC Vitoria Bahia
2 : 0
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
1 : 0
Internacional Porto Alegre
FC Santos
0 : 0
Ceara SC Fortaleza
Avai FC Florianopolis
1 : 0
Vasco da Gama
Fortaleza EC
1 : 0
Atletico Paranaense
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
0 : 2
FC Sao Paulo
Corinthians Sao Paulo
1 : 0
Chile Primera División 2019: Spieltag 24
CD O'Higgins Rancagua
Universidad de Concepcion
1 : 2
China Super League 2019: Spieltag 24
Beijing Renhe FC
Chongqing Lifan
1 : 4
Costa Rica Primera División 2019: Spieltag 9
CS Herediano
Deportivo Saprissa
4 : 0
Costa Rica Primera División 2019: Spieltag 17
CS Cartagines
ADM Perez Zeledon
2 : 2
EM Qualifikation 2020: Gruppe C
Weißrussland
Niederlande
1 : 2
Estland
Deutschland
0 : 3
EM Qualifikation 2020: Gruppe E
Ungarn
Aserbaidschan
1 : 0
Wales
Kroatien
1 : 1
EM Qualifikation 2020: Gruppe G
Polen
Nordmazedonien
2 : 0
Slowenien
Österreich
0 : 1
EM Qualifikation 2020: Gruppe I
Kasachstan
Belgien
0 : 2
Schottland
San Marino
6 : 0
Zypern
Russland
0 : 5
Frauen Bundesliga 2019/20: Spieltag 6
MSV Duisburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 : 1
SC Sand
1. FFC Frankfurt
3 : 0
FF USV Jena
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1 : 7
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
SC Freiburg
4 : 5
Freundschaftsspiele 2019
Brasilien
Nigeria
1 : 1
Benin
Sambia
2 : 2
Südafrika
Mali
2 : 1
Kenia
Mocambique
0 : 1
Äthiopien
Uganda
0 : 1
Äquatorial Guinea
Togo
1 : 1
Ecuador
Argentinien
1 : 6
Niger
Zentralafrikanische Republik
0 : 2
Elfenbeinküste
DR Kongo
3 : 1
Slowakei
Paraguay
1 : 1
Kolumbien Categoría Primera A 2019/20: Spieltag 17
Deportivo Cali
Independiente Santa Fé
0 : 0
CD Alianza Petrolera Yopal
Deportes Tolima
0 : 1
Millonarios
América de Cali
1 : 2
La Equidad
Once Caldas
1 : 1
AD Union Magdalena
CD Envigado
1 : 0
Oberliga 2019/20 Bayern Nord: Spieltag 16
DJK Ammerthal
SV Seligenporten
2 : 1
Oberliga 2019/20 Bayern Süd: Spieltag 15
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
TSV Dachau 1865
3 : 2
Oberliga 2019/20 Bremen: Spieltag 10
TuS Schwachhausen
Union 60 Bremen
2 : 0
BSC Hastedt
ESC Geestemünde
2 : 4
SC Borgfeld
SFL Bremerhaven
1 : 3
Oberliga 2019/20 Hamburg: Spieltag 12
USC Paloma Hamburg
Hamburger SV III
2 : 2
SV Rugenbergen
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
2 : 3
TSV Buchholz 08
FC Union Tornesch
5 : 3
TSV Sasel
TuS Dassendorf
0 : 1
SC Concordia Hamburg
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
2 : 0
Oberliga 2019/20 Hessen: Spieltag 13
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SC Hessen Dreieich
1 : 4
SV 1910 Neuhof
FV Bad Vilbel
3 : 2
VfB Ginsheim
FSV Fernwald
3 : 1
FC Eddersheim
TuS Dietkirchen 1911
0 : 0
Oberliga 2019/20 Mittelrhein: Spieltag 8
1. FC Düren
SC Fortuna Köln II
3 : 1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
3 : 0
SpVgg Frechen 20
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2 : 0
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld
FC Hennef 05
1 : 1
FC Pesch
SV Eilendorf
5 : 0
SV Deutz 05
FC Hürth
0 : 1
Siegburger SV 04
Borussia Freialdenhoven
2 : 1
VfL Vichttal
SV Breinig 1910
0 : 1
Oberliga 2019/20 Niederrhein: Spieltag 11
1. FC Bocholt 1900
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
1 : 1
TSV Meerbusch
Ratingen 04/19
2 : 4
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 1924
TVD Velbert
0 : 2
TuRu Düsseldorf
1. FC Monheim
0 : 2
SV 19 Straelen
1. FC Kleve
3 : 1
SpVg Schonnebeck
SC Union Nettetal
3 : 1
SC Velbert
FC Kray
1 : 2
Cronenberger SC
VfB 03 Hilden
2 : 2
Oberliga 2019/20 Niedersachsen: Spieltag 11
FC Eintracht Northeim
Atlas Delmenhorst
0 : 6
MTV Wolfenbüttel
MTV Eintracht Celle
1 : 3
Arminia Hannover
FT Braunschweig
1 : 0
Heeslinger SC
MTV Gifhorn
0 : 0
SC Spelle-Venhaus
VfL Oldenburg
5 : 2
TB Uphusen
FC Hagen/Uthlede
3 : 1
Oberliga 2019/20 Rheinland‑Pfalz/Saarland: Spieltag 13
SV Elversberg II
TSG Pfeddersheim
0 : 4
Oberliga 2019/20 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 12
SV Eichede
TSV Bordesholm 1906
1 : 3
Oberliga 2019/20 Westfalen: Spieltag 10
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
SC Preußen Münster II
2 : 2
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Holzwickeder Sport Club
4 : 2
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
Sportfreunde Siegen
3 : 0
Westfalia Rhynern
FC Eintracht Rheine
0 : 1
FC Gütersloh
SV Schermbeck
0 : 0
TuS Erndtebrück
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
1 : 4
TuS Ennepetal
SC Paderborn 07 II
3 : 1
RSV Meinerzhagen
Hammer SpVgg
2 : 0
ASC 09 Dortmund
SC Westfalia Herne 04
1 : 2
Peru Primera División 2019/20: Spieltag 11
Carlos A. Mannucci Trujillo
Sport Huancayo
3 : 3
Universitario Lima
Sporting Cristal Lima
0 : 0
Pirata FC Chiclayo
Sport Boys Callao
1 : 1
Universidad San Martin
Alianza Lima
2 : 3
Regionalliga 2019/20 Nord: Spieltag 14
VfB Oldenburg
SSV Jeddeloh II
2 : 0
KSV Holstein Kiel II
TSV Havelse
0 : 0
Eintracht Norderstedt
VfB Lübeck
1 : 2
HSC Hannover
Heider SV
1 : 2
Regionalliga 2019/20 Südwest: Spieltag 13
FC Gießen
SSV Ulm 1846
0 : 3
Spanien Segunda Division 2019/20: Spieltag 11
CD Mirandes
CF Fuenlabrada
2 : 1
CD Numancia
Real Saragossa
0 : 1
Albacete Balompie
Real Oviedo
1 : 2
SD Huesca
Racing Santander
1 : 1
UD Las Palmas
Deportivo La Coruna
3 : 0
Venezuela Primera División 2019/20: Spieltag 15
Deportivo La Guaira Caracas
Academia Puerto Cabello
2 : 2
Llaneros de Guanare
Aragua FC
1 : 0
CD Lara
Deportivo Táchira
1 : 0
Atletico Venezuela FC
Monagas
2 : 1
22:30h
Jamaika National Premier League 2019/20: Spieltag 7
Dunbeholden FC
Humble Lions
0 : 0
Portmore United
UWI Pelicans
2 : 1
Vere United
Tivoli Gardens
1 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum