Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
So, 14.10.2018
Bolivien Liga Profesional 2018/19: Spieltag 20
Club San José
Club Destroyers Santa Cruz
3 : 1
Brasilien Série A 2018: Spieltag 29
FC Santos
Corinthians Sao Paulo
1 : 0
EC Bahia
Parana Curitiba
2 : 0
AF Chapecoense
EC Vitoria Bahia
0 : 1
Vasco da Gama
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
2 : 0
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Gremio Porto Alegre
2 : 0
Internacional Porto Alegre
FC Sao Paulo
3 : 1
Ecuador Primera División 2018/19: Spieltag 14
Universidad Catolica Ecuador
LDU Quito
0 : 1
Deportivo Cuenca
CD Tecnico Universitario Ambato
1 : 3
Frauen Bundesliga 2018/19: Spieltag 4
1. FFC Frankfurt
SC Sand
1 : 0
Borussia M'gladbach
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 : 4
Werder Bremen
VfL Wolfsburg
0 : 3
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
3 : 2
SC Freiburg
MSV Duisburg
0 : 2
Freundschaftsspiele 2018
Thailand
Trinidad Tobago
1 : 0
Schottland
Portugal
1 : 3
Kolumbien Categoría Primera A 2018/19: Spieltag 14
CD Alianza Petrolera Yopal
Boyacá Chicó
1 : 0
Independiente Santa Fé
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
2 : 2
Leones FC Itagüi
La Equidad
0 : 1
Nations League 2018/19: Liga A Gruppe 3
Polen
Italien
0 : 1
Nations League 2018/19: Liga B Gruppe 2
Russland
Türkei
2 : 0
Nations League 2018/19: Liga C Gruppe 1
Israel
Albanien
2 : 0
Nations League 2018/19: Liga C Gruppe 4
Rumänien
Serbien
0 : 0
Litauen
Montenegro
1 : 4
Nations League 2018/19: Liga D Gruppe 3
Färöer Inseln
Kosovo
1 : 1
Aserbaidschan
Malta
1 : 1
Oberliga 2018/19 Baden‑Württemberg: Spieltag 11
FC Germania Friedrichstal
TSV Ilshofen
0 : 1
Oberliga 2018/19 Bayern Nord: Spieltag 16
Kickers Würzburg II
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
3 : 1
Oberliga 2018/19 Bayern Süd: Spieltag 16
TSV 1860 München II
1. FC Sonthofen
2 : 0
Oberliga 2018/19 Bremen: Spieltag 10
ESC Geestemünde
FC Oberneuland
2 : 4
Leher TS
SFL Bremerhaven
1 : 4
BSC Hastedt
Brinkumer SV
2 : 0
Oberliga 2018/19 Hamburg: Spieltag 12
FC Teutonia Ottensen
Meiendorfer SV
4 : 1
Wedeler TSV
FC Süderelbe
0 : 3
Condor Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
3 : 0
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
TuS Osdorf
4 : 1
SV Rugenbergen
Niendorfer TSV
2 : 4
TSV Buchholz 08
Victoria Hamburg
1 : 2
TSV Sasel
FC Altona 93
1 : 1
Oberliga 2018/19 Hessen: Spieltag 14
FSC Lohfelden
FC Gießen
0 : 5
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
Viktoria Griesheim
1 : 2
FC Eddersheim
Bayern Alzenau
0 : 2
Oberliga 2018/19 Mittelrhein: Spieltag 8
FC Hennef 05
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
2 : 0
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1 : 3
VfL Alfter
SpVgg Frechen 20
2 : 2
FC Hürth
Siegburger SV 04
0 : 1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SV Breinig 1910
1 : 0
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
SSV Merten
5 : 2
VfL Vichttal
1. FC Düren
3 : 1
Oberliga 2018/19 NOFV‑Nord: Spieltag 4
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
6 : 1
Oberliga 2018/19 NOFV‑Süd: Spieltag 4
VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
5 : 2
Oberliga 2018/19 Niederrhein: Spieltag 11
SpVg Schonnebeck
VfB Homberg
2 : 4
TSV Meerbusch
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
3 : 5
1. FC Bocholt 1900
VfB Speldorf
4 : 1
VfB 03 Hilden
SC Union Nettetal
4 : 0
SSVg Velbert
Ratingen 04/19
0 : 2
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
FSV Duisburg
1 : 1
TuRu Düsseldorf
SC Velbert
3 : 1
Oberliga 2018/19 Niedersachsen: Spieltag 10
FC Eintracht Northeim
TB Uphusen
1 : 3
VfV 06 Hildesheim
Arminia Hannover
1 : 1
VfL Oythe
MTV Wolfenbüttel
6 : 1
Heeslinger SC
Eintracht Braunschweig II
3 : 3
SC Spelle-Venhaus
FC Hagen/Uthlede
3 : 3
TuS Bersenbrück
HSC Hannover
3 : 1
Oberliga 2018/19 Rheinland‑Pfalz/Saarland: Spieltag 13
FC Hertha Wiesbach
SV Eintracht Trier
0 : 1
Hassia Bingen
SC Idar-Oberstein
3 : 1
Oberliga 2018/19 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 12
VfR Neumünster
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
3 : 0
SV Todesfelde
PSV Union Neumünster
4 : 1
Inter Türkspor Kiel
TSV Lägerdorf
5 : 1
Oberliga 2018/19 Westfalen: Spieltag 10
FC Brünninghausen
TuS Ennepetal
0 : 1
TuS Erndtebrück
FC Schalke 04 II
1 : 3
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
TuS Haltern am See
5 : 0
Sportfreunde Siegen
FC Eintracht Rheine
0 : 2
Holzwickeder Sport Club
SC Westfalia Herne 04
1 : 1
Hammer SpVgg
1. FC Gievenbeck
1 : 1
FC Gütersloh
ASC 09 Dortmund
0 : 1
Paraguay Primera División 2018/19: Spieltag 14
Deportivo Capiatá
Sol de América
0 : 1
Club General Diaz Luque
Club Nacional Asuncion
1 : 2
Peru Primera División 2018/19: Spieltag 2
Sport Boys Callao
Alianza Lima
1 : 1
Peru Primera División 2018/19: Spieltag 5
Universitario Lima
Union Comercio
2 : 1
Regionalliga 2018/19 Nord: Spieltag 14
FC St. Pauli II
VfL Wolfsburg II
1 : 3
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Eintracht Norderstedt
0 : 2
VfB Oldenburg
TSV Havelse
3 : 1
1. FC Germania Egestorf
VfL Oldenburg
2 : 1
Regionalliga 2018/19 Südwest: Spieltag 13
VfB Stuttgart II
FK Pirmasens
2 : 2
Spanien Segunda Division 2018/19: Spieltag 9
CD Teneriffa
CD Lugo
0 : 0
Rayo Majadahonda
Real Oviedo
1 : 0
Granada CF
RCD Mallorca
1 : 0
Uruguay Primera División 2018/19: Spieltag 12
Liverpool Futbol Club
Defensor Sporting
2 : 1
CA Cerro Montevideo
CA River Plate Montevideo
4 : 2
Danubio FC Montevideo
CA Torque Montevideo
3 : 1
Montevideo Wanderers
Racing Club Montevideo
1 : 2
CA Boston River
Nacional Montevideo
1 : 0
Uruguay Primera División 2018/19: Spieltag 13
Liverpool Futbol Club
Defensor Sporting
2 : 1
USA Major League Soccer 2018 Vorrunde: Spieltag 34
New England Revolution
Orlando City
2 : 0
Venezuela Primera División 2018/19: Spieltag 13
Deportivo La Guaira Caracas
Caracas FC
1 : 2
05:35h
Neuseeland NZ Football CS 2018/19
Neuseeland NZ Football CS 2018/19: Spieltag 8
Auckland City
Team Wellington
4 : 3
22:30h
Jamaika National Premier League 2018/19: Spieltag 5
Dunbeholden FC
Harbour View
0 : 1
Montego Bay United FC
Humble Lions
1 : 1
Portmore United
Reno United
2 : 0
Tivoli Gardens
Mount Pleasant Academy
0 : 1
UWI Pelicans
Arnett Gardens
3 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum