Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
So, 14.11.2010
Jamaika National Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 12
Tivoli Gardens
Benfica FC
5 : 0
Humble Lions
Harbour View
1 : 1
Waterhouse FC
Sporting Central
0 : 1
Arnett Gardens
Village United
1 : 0
Litauen A‑Lyga 2010: Spieltag 33
Ekranas Panevezys
Vetra Vilnius
n.a.
Nigeria Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 2
Lobi Stars Makurdi
Sharks FC
1 : 1
Zamfara United
Shooting Stars FC
2 : 2
Sunshine Stars
Enyimba International FC
2 : 1
Ocean Boys
Plateau United Jos
1 : 1
Heartland FC
Niger Tornadoes
2 : 1
00:00h
Chile Primera División 2010: Spieltag 31
Universidad de Concepcion
Deportes La Serena
1 : 0
Colo Colo Santiago
CD Santiago Morning
0 : 1
00:00h
Mexiko Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 17
CD Cruz Azul
Club San Luis
1 : 0
Queretaro F.C.
Jaguares de Chiapas
1 : 1
CF Monterrey
Deportivo Guadalajara
2 : 3
00:10h
Argentinien Primera Division 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 14
CA Tigre
Estudiantes
2 : 1
00:20h
Kolumbien Categoría Primera A 2010 Clausura: Spieltag 18
Independiente Santa Fé
CD Atletico Huila
3 : 0
00:30h
Jamaika National Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 12
St. Georges FC
Boys' Town
1 : 0
Portmore United
Reno United
2 : 3
02:00h
Mexiko Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 17
Santos Laguna
Estudiantes Tecos
1 : 0
02:00h
Neuseeland NZ Football CS 2010/11: Spieltag 2
Canterbury United
YoungHeart Manawatu
1 : 0
Hawke's Bay United FC
Otago United FC
3 : 2
02:00h
O‑League 2010/11: Gruppe 2
Waitakere United
Auckland City
1 : 1
03:00h
Guatemala Liga Nacional 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 19
Deportivo Suchitepéquez
Xelaju MC
2 : 1
03:30h
USA Major League Soccer 2010 Play‑Off: Halbfinale
Colorado Rapids
San Jose Earthquakes
1 : 0
03:45h
Mexiko Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 17
Atlas Guadalajara
Tigres de Monterrey
2 : 2
06:00h
Japan J.League 2010: Spieltag 30
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kyoto Sanga FC
2 : 0
Kawasaki Frontale
Kashima Antlers
1 : 2
Yokohama F-Marinos
FC Tokyo
1 : 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shonan Bellmare
5 : 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Omiya Ardija
2 : 1
07:00h
Australien A‑League 2010/11: Spieltag 14
Melbourne Heart FC
Brisbane Roar FC
1 : 2
09:00h
Perth Glory FC
Melbourne Victory FC
3 : 1
09:00h
Japan J.League 2010: Spieltag 30
Vegalta Sendai
Jubilo Iwata
3 : 0
Montedio Yamagata
Cerezo Osaka
3 : 3
09:30h
Indonesien Super Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 8
Persibom BM
Persisam Putra Samarinda
n.a.
11:00h
Armenien Bardsragujn chumb 2010: Spieltag 28
Shirak Gyumri
Banants Erewan
1 : 2
MIKA Ashtarak
Ulisses Erewan
2 : 3
Gandzasar Kapan
Impuls SCED Dilijan
1 : 0
Kilikia Erewan
Pyunik Erewan
0 : 1
11:00h
Frauen Bundesliga 2010/11: Spieltag 13
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
FC Bayern München
3 : 0
11:00h
Juniorenpokal 2010/11: Achtelfinale
FC Hansa Rostock
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1 : 0
TuS Mayen
1899 Hoffenheim
1 : 3
SC Freiburg
Hamburger SV
1 : 0
KSV Holstein Kiel
VfL Wolfsburg
0 : 3
1. FC Saarbrücken
Borussia Dortmund
5 : 4
11:00h
Oberliga 2010/11 Bayern: Spieltag 19
TSV Großbardorf
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
0 : 2
11:30h
Japan J.League 2010: Spieltag 30
Albirex Niigata Niigata
Vissel Kobe
1 : 1
Gamba Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 : 0
12:00h
Andorra Primera Divisió 2010/11: Spieltag 8
FC Casa Benfica
FC Encamp
4 : 1
Inter Escaldes
UE Sant Julia
0 : 2
12:00h
Litauen A‑Lyga 2010: Spieltag 33
Kruoja Pakruojis
Banga Gargzdai
1 : 1
FK Mazeikiai
FK Tauras
0 : 3
FC Klaipeda
KFK Siauliai
0 : 7
12:00h
Russland Premjer Liga 2010: Spieltag 28
Spartak Nalchik
CSKA Moskau
1 : 1
12:00h
Spanien Segunda Division 2010/11: Spieltag 12
Real Valladolid
Celta Vigo
3 : 2
12:30h
Italien Serie A 2010/11: Spieltag 12
Lazio Rom
SSC Neapel
2 : 0
13:00h
Albanien Kategoria Superiore 2010/11: Spieltag 11
KF Elbasani
Flamurtari Vlore
1 : 2
KF Tirana
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
0 : 2
13:00h
B‑Jugend 2010/11 West: Spieltag 3
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
VfL Bochum
1 : 2
13:00h
Bosnien‑Herzegowina Premijer Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 14
Olimpik Sarajevo
Zvijezda Gradacac
1 : 0
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
Velez Mostar
2 : 1
13:00h
Bulgarien "A" Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 14
Cherno More Varna
Minjor Pernik
3 : 0
13:00h
Indonesien Super Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 8
Persijap Jepara
PKT Bontang
2 : 1
13:00h
Moldawien Diviza Nationala 2010/11: Spieltag 16
Gagauziya Comrat
FC Costuleni
0 : 3
Nistru Otaci
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 : 3
Zaria Balti
Dinamo Bender
1 : 0
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
Sfintul Gheorghe
4 : 0
FC Milsami
Zimbru Chisinau
1 : 0
13:00h
Rumänien Liga I 2010/11: Spieltag 15
ASA Targu-Mures
FC Rapid Bukarest
1 : 0
13:00h
Russland Premjer Liga 2010: Spieltag 28
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Rostow
5 : 0
13:00h
Serbien SuperLiga 2010/11: Spieltag 12
Spartak Zlatibor Voda Subotica
FK Vojvodina
0 : 1
FK Rad Beograd
Roter Stern Belgrad
0 : 1
Hajduk Kula
BSK Borca
0 : 1
13:00h
Slowenien Prva Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 17
NK Primorje
NK Maribor
0 : 0
13:30h
2. Bundesliga 2010/11: Spieltag 12
FC Energie Cottbus
TSV 1860 München
0 : 0
TSV Alemannia Aachen
MSV Duisburg
2 : 2
FC Ingolstadt 04
SC Paderborn 07
1 : 2
13:30h
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 14
Mogren Budva
Rudar Pljevlja
1 : 0
13:30h
Oberliga 2010/11 NOFV‑Nord: Spieltag 13
FC Hansa Rostock II
SV Altlüdersdorf
1 : 0
1. FC Union Berlin II
Berliner AK 07
0 : 2
Optik Rathenow
TSG Neustrelitz
0 : 4
Oberliga 2010/11 NOFV‑Süd: Spieltag 13
Chemnitzer FC II
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
3 : 2
1. FC Magdeburg II
SC Borea Dresden
4 : 2
FC Sachsen Leipzig
SV Wacker Gotha
2 : 1
Dynamo Dresden II
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
4 : 1
13:30h
Regionalliga 2010/11 Nord: Spieltag 14
RB Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
3 : 0
FC Oberneuland
Hallescher FC
2 : 0
13:30h
Türkei Süper Lig 2010/11: Spieltag 12
Kasimpasaspor
Sivasspor
2 : 0
13:30h
Uruguay Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 12
Liverpool Futbol Club
CA Fénix Montevideo
2 : 1
14:00h
3. Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 16
Werder Bremen II
1. FC Saarbrücken
2 : 0
TuS Koblenz
SV Sandhausen
3 : 0
14:00h
Dänemark Superligaen 2010/11: Spieltag 16
Randers FC
Silkeborg IF
4 : 0
14:00h
Frauen Bundesliga 2010/11: Spieltag 13
SC Bad Neuenahr
Hamburger SV
2 : 6
Herforder SV B. Friedenstal
1. FFC Frankfurt
0 : 7
14:00h
Moldawien Diviza Nationala 2010/11: Spieltag 16
FC Tiraspol
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
1 : 0
14:00h
Oberliga 2010/11 Bayern: Spieltag 19
TSV Aindling
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
1 : 1
Oberliga 2010/11 Bremen: Spieltag 14
TSV Wulsdorf
SV Türkspor Bremen
2 : 1
TuS Schwachhausen
FC Oberneuland II
5 : 1
Oberliga 2010/11 Hamburg: Spieltag 16
ASV Bergedorf
USC Paloma Hamburg
2 : 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
2 : 1
Oberliga 2010/11 Niedersachsen: Spieltag 15
Teutonia Uelzen
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1 : 1
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
0 : 2
TuS Heeslingen
VfB Oldenburg
3 : 1
VfL Osnabrück II
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
1 : 0
14:00h
Regionalliga 2010/11 Nord: Spieltag 14
VfL Wolfsburg II
FC Energie Cottbus II
3 : 1
Regionalliga 2010/11 Süd: Spieltag 16
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
Hessen Kassel
0 : 3
14:00h
Slowenien Prva Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 17
Triglav Kranj
ND Gorica
2 : 0
14:15h
Russland Premjer Liga 2010: Spieltag 28
FC Lokomotive Moskau
Sibir Novosibirsk
1 : 1
14:30h
Niederlande Eredivisie 2010/11: Spieltag 14
NEC Nijmegen
FC Den Haag
1 : 1
VVV-Venlo
Vitesse Arnheim
1 : 5
AZ Alkmaar
Ajax Amsterdam
2 : 0
14:30h
Oberliga 2010/11 NRW: Spieltag 14
SC Westfalia Herne 04
Rot-Weiss Essen
0 : 2
VfB Speldorf
1. FC Kleve
n.a.
TSV Germania Windeck
SSVg Velbert
2 : 1
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SV Schermbeck
0 : 1
VfB Hüls
Westfalia Rhynern
0 : 0
Oberliga 2010/11 Südwest: Spieltag 18
SV Rossbach/Wied
Borussia Neunkirchen
1 : 1
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
SV Elversberg II
3 : 1
1. FC Saarbrücken II
SG Betzdorf
4 : 2
14:30h
Südafrika Premier Soccer League 2010/11: Spieltag 8
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Mpumalanga Black Aces
3 : 1
SuperSport United
Bloemfontein Celtic
2 : 1
BIDVest Wits FC
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 : 0
15:00h
England Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 13
Everton FC
Arsenal London
1 : 2
15:00h
Freundschaftsspiele 2010
Kuwait
Indien
9 : 1
15:00h
Ghana Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 11
Ebusa Dwarfs Cape Coast
Bechem Chelsea
3 : 1
Wa All Stars FC
BA Stars
3 : 1
Asante Kotoko FC Kumasi
New Edubiase FC
1 : 2
Liberty Professionals
Aduana Stars
0 : 0
Tudu Mighty Jets
Hearts of Oak
1 : 0
Berekum Arsenal
Kessben FC
2 : 0
15:00h
Italien Serie A 2010/11: Spieltag 12
Bologna FC
Brescia Calcio
1 : 0
Udinese Calcio
US Lecce
4 : 0
FC Bari
FC Parma
0 : 1
UC Sampdoria Genua
AC Chievo Verona
0 : 0
US Cagliari
FC Genua 1893
0 : 1
US Citta di Palermo
Catania Calcio
3 : 1
15:00h
Litauen A‑Lyga 2010: Spieltag 33
Zalgiris Vilnius
Suduva Marijampole
0 : 0
15:00h
Polen Ekstraklasa 2010/11: Spieltag 13
Zaglebie Lubin
GKS Belchatow
1 : 1
15:00h
Regionalliga 2010/11 West: Spieltag 14
1. FC Köln II
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
1 : 1
15:00h
San Marino Campionato Dilettanti 2010/11: Spieltag 7
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
SP Cailungo
1 : 0
SS Murata
SS Folgore/Falciano
2 : 0
SC Faetano
Cosmos Serravalle
1 : 3
15:00h
Schottland Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 13
St. Mirren FC
Celtic Glasgow
0 : 1
15:00h
Tschechien Synot Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 16
FK Usti nad Labem
1. FC Brno
2 : 3
FK Jablonec
Sigma Olomouc
3 : 2
1. FK Pribram
FK Teplice
1 : 1
15:00h
Türkei Süper Lig 2010/11: Spieltag 12
Genclerbirligi Ankara
Besiktas JK Istanbul
0 : 2
15:00h
Ukraine Premjer Liha 2010/11: Spieltag 17
Arsenal Kiew
Sarja Lugansk
1 : 1
Tawrija Simferopol
Dynamo Kiew
1 : 1
15:30h
Bundesliga 2010/11: Spieltag 12
1899 Hoffenheim
SC Freiburg
0 : 1
16:00h
Andorra Primera Divisió 2010/11: Spieltag 8
UE Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
1 : 2
16:00h
Dänemark Superligaen 2010/11: Spieltag 16
FC Nordsjælland
Lyngby BK
2 : 1
SönderjyskE
FC Kopenhagen
3 : 3
16:00h
England Championship 2010/11: Spieltag 17
Swansea City
Middlesbrough FC
1 : 0
16:00h
Freundschaftsspiele 2010
Bahrain
Syrien
0 : 2
16:00h
Marokko GNF 1 2010/11: Spieltag 9
Hassania US Agadir
Maghrib AS Fès
0 : 1
16:00h
Moldawien Diviza Nationala 2010/11: Spieltag 16
Dacia Chisinau
Academia Chisinau
3 : 1
16:00h
Oberliga 2010/11 Südwest: Spieltag 18
SV Eintracht Trier II
SV Gonsenheim
1 : 1
16:00h
Österreich Bundesliga 2010/11: Spieltag 15
Sturm Graz
RB Salzburg
0 : 0
16:00h
Qatar Stars League 2010/11: Spieltag 1
Al-Ahli Doha
Al-Gharrafa Doha
1 : 7
16:00h
Rumänien Liga I 2010/11: Spieltag 15
FCSB Bukarest
Gaz Metan Medias
0 : 1
16:00h
Schweiz Super League 2010/11: Spieltag 15
FC Luzern
Grasshopper Zürich
3 : 2
FC Sion
FC St. Gallen
0 : 2
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys Bern
2 : 2
16:00h
Türkei Süper Lig 2010/11: Spieltag 12
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Kardemir Karabükspor
2 : 1
16:00h
Zypern Division A 2010/11: Spieltag 10
Apollon Limassol
EN Paralimni
1 : 0
Doxa Katokopias
AE Pafos
2 : 1
16:30h
Niederlande Eredivisie 2010/11: Spieltag 14
Heracles Almelo
FC Groningen
3 : 0
Feyenoord Rotterdam
SC Heerenveen
2 : 2
17:00h
Bosnien‑Herzegowina Premijer Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 14
Zrinjski Mostar
NK Siroki Brijeg
4 : 3
17:00h
Bulgarien "A" Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 14
PFC CSKA Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 : 0
17:00h
Frankreich Ligue 1 2010/11: Spieltag 13
AJ Auxerre
Stade Rennais FC
2 : 1
FC Lorient
FC Paris St. Germain
1 : 1
17:00h
Portugal Primeira Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 11
Rio Ave Vila do Conde
FC Pacos de Ferreira
3 : 1
Uniao Leiria
Vitoria FC Setubal
1 : 0
SC Olhanense
SC Beira-Mar
1 : 1
17:00h
Russland Premjer Liga 2010: Spieltag 28
Spartak Moskau
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 : 0
17:00h
Slowenien Prva Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 17
NK Domzale
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 1
17:00h
Spanien Primera Division 2010/11: Spieltag 11
Hercules Alicante
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
2 : 1
Racing Santander
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
0 : 0
Málaga CF
UD Levante
1 : 0
RCD Mallorca
Deportivo La Coruna
0 : 0
Real Saragossa
Sevilla FC
1 : 2
17:00h
Spanien Segunda Division 2010/11: Spieltag 12
Recreativo Huelva
FC Cartagena
3 : 0
SD Ponferradina
UD Salamanca
3 : 2
17:00h
Tschechien Synot Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 16
Bohemians Prag 1905
Hradec Kralove
1 : 0
17:00h
Ukraine Premjer Liha 2010/11: Spieltag 17
Karpaty Lwow
Kriwoj Rog
2 : 1
17:00h
Zypern Division A 2010/11: Spieltag 10
Alki Larnaka
Olympiakos Nikosia
0 : 0
17:10h
England Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 13
Chelsea FC
FC Sunderland
0 : 3
17:15h
Polen Ekstraklasa 2010/11: Spieltag 13
Korona Kielce
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 : 1
17:30h
Bundesliga 2010/11: Spieltag 12
FC Bayern München
1. FC Nürnberg
3 : 0
17:30h
Ungarn NB 1 2010/11: Spieltag 14
Ferencvaros Budapest
Haladas VFC
2 : 1
18:00h
Andorra Primera Divisió 2010/11: Spieltag 8
FC Lusitans
CE Principat
2 : 0
18:00h
Belgien Jupiler League 2010/11: Spieltag 15
KAA Gent
RSC Anderlecht
1 : 2
18:00h
Dänemark Superligaen 2010/11: Spieltag 16
AC Horsens
Brøndby Kopenhagen
2 : 1
18:00h
Guatemala Liga Nacional 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 19
Deportivo Marquense
Universidad SC
2 : 3
Deportivo Mictlán
CSD Municipal
1 : 3
18:00h
Türkei Süper Lig 2010/11: Spieltag 12
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Vestel Manisaspor
0 : 2
18:00h
Ukraine Premjer Liha 2010/11: Spieltag 17
Volyn Lutsk
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
1 : 1
18:45h
Rumänien Liga I 2010/11: Spieltag 15
FC Dinamo Bukarest
Universitatea Craiova
2 : 2
19:00h
Gold Cup Qualifikation 2011: Karibik Gruppe G
Dominika
Surinam
0 : 5
19:00h
Guatemala Liga Nacional 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 19
Peñarol LM
Deportivo Malacateco
1 : 0
Deportivo Heredia
Deportivo Xinabajul
1 : 0
19:00h
Mexiko Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 17
Monarcas Morelia
Puebla FC
3 : 3
Deportivo Toluca
CF Atlante S.A. de C.V.
1 : 1
19:00h
Spanien Primera Division 2010/11: Spieltag 11
Sporting Gijon
Real Madrid CF
0 : 1
19:15h
Portugal Primeira Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 11
SL Benfica Lissabon
Naval 1° de Maio
4 : 0
19:45h
Israel Ligat Ha"al 2010/11: Spieltag 10
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
0 : 0
20:00h
Brasilien Série A 2010: Spieltag 35
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Goias EC Goiania
1 : 1
Guarani FC Campinas
EC Vitoria Bahia
1 : 1
Internacional Porto Alegre
Avai FC Florianopolis
2 : 3
Atletico Goianiense
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
3 : 0
20:00h
Chile Primera División 2010: Spieltag 31
CD Cobresal
Union San Felipe
0 : 0
CD Palestino La Cisterna
Audax Italiano Santiago
2 : 5
CD Cobreloa Calama
Union Espanola
3 : 1
Santiago Wanderers
Deportivo Nublense
2 : 2
20:00h
Uruguay Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 12
CA River Plate Montevideo
El Tanque Sisley
1 : 2
Nacional Montevideo
CA Peñarol
0 : 0
20:30h
Belgien Jupiler League 2010/11: Spieltag 15
SV Zulte-Waregem
KV Kortrijk
1 : 1
20:30h
Bolivien Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura: Spieltag 20
Club San José
Club Bolívar
0 : 1
Universitario Sucre
Club Aurora
2 : 0
20:30h
Paraguay Primera División 2010 Clausura: Spieltag 19
Sport Colombia
Sol de América
2 : 0
20:30h
Venezuela Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 13
Atletico El Vigia FC
Deportivo Táchira
0 : 0
Real Esppor
Caracas FC
1 : 2
20:45h
Italien Serie A 2010/11: Spieltag 12
FC Inter Mailand
AC Mailand
0 : 1
21:00h
Argentinien Primera Division 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 14
Quilmes AC
CD Godoy Cruz
2 : 1
Argentinos Juniors
CA San Lorenzo
1 : 0
21:00h
Bolivien Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura: Spieltag 20
The Strongest La Paz
CD Guabira
1 : 0
21:00h
Frankreich Ligue 1 2010/11: Spieltag 13
Olympique Lyonnais
OGC Nizza
1 : 0
21:00h
Gold Cup Qualifikation 2011: Karibik Gruppe G
Antigua und Barbuda
Kuba
0 : 0
21:00h
Spanien Primera Division 2010/11: Spieltag 11
FC Valencia
FC Getafe
2 : 0
21:00h
Venezuela Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 13
Aragua FC
Carabobo FC
1 : 0
21:15h
Portugal Primeira Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 11
FC Porto
SC Portimonense
2 : 0
21:30h
Kolumbien Categoría Primera A 2010 Clausura: Spieltag 18
Independiente Medellín
Millonarios
3 : 2
Deportes Tolima
Atlético Nacional Medellin
3 : 0
La Equidad
Deportivo Cali
0 : 3
CD Envigado
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
2 : 2
Cortulua
Once Caldas
0 : 3
Real Cartagena
Cúcuta Deportivo
0 : 2
América de Cali
Boyacá Chicó
4 : 0
21:30h
Venezuela Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 13
CD Lara
Yaracuyanos FC
1 : 3
21:45h
Paraguay Primera División 2010 Clausura: Spieltag 19
Libertad Asuncion
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
2 : 0
21:45h
Venezuela Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 13
Zulia FC
Trujillanos FC
0 : 0
22:00h
Guatemala Liga Nacional 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 19
CSD Comunicaciones
Juventud Retalteca
1 : 1
22:00h
Honduras Liga Nacional 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 17
Deportes Savio
Real España
0 : 0
CD Vida
CD Olimpia
1 : 1
CD Motagua
CD Victoria
3 : 0
CD Marathón
Hispano FC
0 : 2
CD Platense
CD Necaxa
1 : 0
22:30h
Bolivien Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura: Spieltag 20
Jorge Wilstermann
Real Potosí
1 : 1
22:30h
Brasilien Série A 2010: Spieltag 35
Vasco da Gama
FC Sao Paulo
1 : 1
Atletico Paranaense
Gremio Prudente
2 : 1
22:30h
Chile Primera División 2010: Spieltag 31
CD O'Higgins Rancagua
CD Everton Vina del Mar
0 : 0
22:30h
Venezuela Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 13
Mineros de Guayana
Caroni FC
2 : 0
Deportivo Anzoátegui
Monagas
3 : 1
23:10h
Argentinien Primera Division 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 14
Independiente
Club Olimpo
1 : 1
CA Velez Sarsfield
CA Lanus
1 : 0
23:30h
Mexiko Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 17
CF America
UNAM Pumas
0 : 1
23:30h
Venezuela Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 13
Zamora FC
Estudiantes de Mérida
1 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum