Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
Mi, 16.09.1987
Uefa Landesmeister 1987/88
Uefa Landesmeister 1987/88: 1. Runde
SL Benfica Lissabon
Partizani Tirana
4 : 0
SK Rapid Wien
Hamrun Spartans
6 : 0
FC Porto
Vardar Skopje
3 : 0
Dynamo Kiew
Glasgow Rangers FC
1 : 0
Girondins Bordeaux
BFC Dynamo
2 : 0
FC Bayern München
PFC CSKA Sofia
4 : 0
FCSB Bukarest
MTK Hungaria
4 : 0
Malmö FF
RSC Anderlecht
0 : 1
Real Madrid CF
SSC Neapel
2 : 0
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
FC Lahti
5 : 0
PSV Eindhoven
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
3 : 0
Fram Reykjavik
Sparta Prag
0 : 2
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Gornik Zabrze
1 : 1
Shamrock Rovers
Omonia Nikosia
0 : 1
Aarhus GF
Jeunesse Esch
4 : 1
Lilleström SK
Linfield FC
1 : 1
Uefa Pokal 1987/88: 1. Runde
Flamurtari Vlore
FK Partizan Belgrad
2 : 0
LASK Linz
FC Utrecht
0 : 0
KSK Beveren
Bohemians Prag
2 : 0
AEK Larnaka
Victoria Bukarest
0 : 1
Brøndby Kopenhagen
IFK Göteborg
2 : 1
FC Barcelona
Belenenses Lissabon
2 : 0
Sporting Gijon
AC Mailand
1 : 0
Turku PS
Admira Wien
0 : 1
Toulouse FC
Panionios Athen
5 : 1
Kispesti Honved FC
Sporting Lokeren
1 : 0
Banjasz Tatabanja
Vitoria Guimaraes
1 : 1
Coleraine FC
Dundee United
0 : 1
Valletta FC
Juventus Turin
0 : 4
Mjondalen IF
Werder Bremen
0 : 5
Feyenoord Rotterdam
RFC Union Luxemburg
5 : 0
Pogon Szczecin
Hellas Verona
1 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
0 : 1
Universitatea Craiova
GD Chaves
3 : 2
Grasshopper Zürich
Dinamo Moskau
0 : 4
TJ Vitkovice
AIK Solna
1 : 1
Besiktas JK Istanbul
FC Inter Mailand
0 : 0
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
Club Brügge KV
2 : 0
Spartak Moskau
Dynamo Dresden
3 : 0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Botev Plovdiv
3 : 0
Velez Mostar
FC Sion
5 : 0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Valur Reykjavik
0 : 0
Uefa Pokalsieger 1987/88: 1. Runde
Rovaniemi PS
Glentoran FC
0 : 0
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Slask Wroclaw
0 : 0
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Olympique de Marseille
0 : 0
KV Mechelen
FC Dinamo Bukarest
1 : 0
Aalborg BK
Hajduk Split
1 : 0
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Dundalk
4 : 0
Dinamo Minsk
Genclerbirligi Ankara
2 : 0
DAC Dunajska Streda
BSC Young Boys Bern
2 : 1
PFC Levski Sofia
OFI Heraklion
1 : 0
Újpest FC
FC Den Haag
1 : 0
St. Mirren FC
Tromsö IL
1 : 0
Merthyr Tydfil FC
Atalanta Bergamo
2 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum