Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
So, 16.09.2018
2. Bundesliga 2018/19: Spieltag 5
1. FC Köln
SC Paderborn 07
3 : 5
VfL Bochum
FC Ingolstadt 04
6 : 0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC St. Pauli
3 : 1
3. Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 7
Sportfreunde Lotte
FSV Zwickau
2 : 1
SpVgg Unterhaching
Kickers Würzburg
0 : 1
A‑Jugend 2018/19 Nord: Spieltag 5
FC St. Pauli
Niendorfer TSV
1 : 0
A‑Jugend 2018/19 Süd: Spieltag 5
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FSV Mainz 05
1 : 4
Stuttgarter Kickers
Karlsruher SC
0 : 2
A‑Jugend 2018/19 West: Spieltag 5
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 : 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
SV Rödinghausen
0 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
SC Paderborn 07
5 : 0
Albanien Kategoria Superiore 2018/19: Spieltag 4
KF Laci
Partizani Tirana
0 : 0
KF Tirana
Luftetari Gjirokaster
3 : 1
Andorra Primera Divisió 2018/19: Spieltag 1
FC Ordino
Inter Escaldes
1 : 2
FC Encamp
UE Santa Coloma
0 : 1
UE Engordany
UE Sant Julia
1 : 4
FC Santa Coloma
FC Lusitans
0 : 0
Argentinien Primera Division 2018/19: Spieltag 5
Argentinos Juniors
Boca Juniors
0 : 1
CA Patronato
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
0 : 2
CA Velez Sarsfield
San Martin Tucuman
1 : 0
Union Santa Fe
Talleres Cordoba
2 : 1
CA Lanus
Racing Club Avellaneda
0 : 1
Armenien Bardsragujn chumb 2018/19: Spieltag 8
FC Ararat Erewan
Pyunik Erewan
1 : 3
Banants Erewan
Alashkert Erewan
1 : 0
Aserbaidschan Premyer Liqası 2018/19: Spieltag 4
Sabah FK Baku
FK Gabala
1 : 0
Neftchi Baku
Inter Baku
2 : 0
Belgien Jupiler League 2018/19: Spieltag 7
Royal Excel Mouscron
KV Kortrijk
1 : 0
Royal Antwerpen FC
SV Zulte-Waregem
5 : 1
KAA Gent
Sint-Truidense VV
1 : 2
B‑Jugend 2018/19 Süd: Spieltag 6
1899 Hoffenheim
FC Bayern München
1 : 2
VfB Stuttgart
1. FC Heidenheim
4 : 0
FC Augsburg
Karlsruher SC
1 : 0
B‑Jugend 2018/19 West: Spieltag 6
Borussia Dortmund
VfL Bochum
3 : 0
Borussia M'gladbach
SG Unterrath
6 : 0
MSV Duisburg
Preussen Münster
0 : 3
Bolivien Liga Profesional 2018/19: Spieltag 10
Nacional Potosi
Club Blooming
0 : 0
Universitario Sucre
Jorge Wilstermann
0 : 2
Club Aurora
CD Guabira
1 : 0
Bosnien‑Herzegowina Premijer Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 9
NK GOSK Gabela
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1 : 3
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Radnik Bijeljina
1 : 0
Brasilien Série A 2018: Spieltag 25
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
1 : 1
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
America FC Belo Horizonte
1 : 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Atletico Mineiro
0 : 0
Atletico Paranaense
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
3 : 1
EC Bahia
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
1 : 1
FC Santos
FC Sao Paulo
0 : 0
Bulgarien "A" Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 8
Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
0 : 0
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFC Levski Sofia
1 : 0
Bundesliga 2018/19: Spieltag 3
Werder Bremen
1. FC Nürnberg
1 : 1
SC Freiburg
VfB Stuttgart
3 : 3
China Super League 2018: Spieltag 22
Shandong Luneng Taishan
Guangzhou R&F
2 : 1
Beijing Renhe FC
Hebei China Fortune
0 : 2
Dänemark Superligaen 2018/19: Spieltag 9
Vendsyssel FF Hjörring
Hobro IK
1 : 1
AC Horsens
Aarhus GF
3 : 2
Brøndby Kopenhagen
SönderjyskE
2 : 4
FC Midtjylland
FC Kopenhagen
3 : 1
Ecuador Primera División 2018/19: Spieltag 10
Barcelona SC
Delfin SC Manta
2 : 2
Deportivo Cuenca
CD River Plate Ecuador Guayaquil
0 : 0
CS Emelec
El Nacional
3 : 1
England Premier League 2018/19: Spieltag 5
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FC Burnley
1 : 0
Everton FC
West Ham United
1 : 3
Estland Meistriliiga 2018: Spieltag 27
Viljandi Tulevik
Levadia Tallinn
0 : 4
Färöer Effodeildin 2018: Spieltag 22
07 Vestur Sörvagur
B36 Torshavn
1 : 3
HB Torshavn
NSI Runavik
2 : 1
Skala IF
KI Klaksvik
1 : 0
EB/Streymur
Vikingur Göta
2 : 2
TB Tvöroyri
AB Argir
0 : 1
Frankreich Ligue 1 2018/19: Spieltag 5
FC Nantes
Stade Reims
0 : 0
Girondins Bordeaux
Nimes Olympique
3 : 3
Olympique de Marseille
EA Guingamp
4 : 0
Frauen Bundesliga 2018/19: Spieltag 1
Borussia M'gladbach
Werder Bremen
0 : 3
1899 Hoffenheim
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
1 : 0
SC Sand
SC Freiburg
0 : 0
VfL Wolfsburg
1. FFC Frankfurt
3 : 0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FC Bayern München
1 : 10
Georgien Umaglesi Liga 2018: Spieltag 24
Dinamo Tiflis
Saburtalo Tiflis
2 : 1
FC Rustawi
Kolkheti-1913
0 : 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Tschichura Satschchere
1 : 0
Griechenland Super League 2018/19: Spieltag 3
AO Xanthi
Panetolikos Agrinio
1 : 1
AE Larisa
Panathinaikos FC Athen
1 : 3
Atromitos Athen
AS Lamia
1 : 0
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Asteras Tripolis
2 : 1
Island Pepsi‑Deildin 2018: Spieltag 20
UMF Grindavik
Fjölnir Reykjavik
0 : 1
Vikingur Reykjavik
FH Hafnarfjördur
1 : 1
KR Reykjavik
IF Keflavik
3 : 1
Valur Reykjavik
IB Vestmannaeyjar
5 : 1
Israel Ligat Ha"al 2018/19: Spieltag 3
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Netanya
1 : 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa
1 : 1
Italien Serie A 2018/19: Spieltag 4
AS Rom
AC Chievo Verona
2 : 2
FC Genua 1893
Bologna FC
1 : 0
Udinese Calcio
FC Turin
1 : 1
Juventus Turin
Sassuolo Calcio
2 : 1
FC Empoli
Lazio Rom
0 : 1
US Cagliari
AC Mailand
1 : 1
Italien Serie B 2018/19: Spieltag 3
Hellas Verona
Carpi FC
4 : 1
US Salernitana
Padova Calcio
3 : 0
Foggia Calcio
US Citta di Palermo
1 : 2
Japan J.League 2018: Spieltag 26
Yokohama F-Marinos
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 : 2
Kasachstan Premjer‑Liga 2018: Spieltag 25
Irtysch Pawlodar
FK Qysylschar Petropawl
0 : 1
Schachtjor Karaganda
FK Atyrau
2 : 1
Tobol Kostanai
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2 : 2
FK Lokomotiv Astana
Kaisar Kysylorda
0 : 0
Kairat Almaty
Akzhayik Uralsk
0 : 1
Ordabasy Tschimkent
FK Aktobe-Lento
0 : 0
Kolumbien Categoría Primera A 2018/19: Spieltag 10
América de Cali
Deportivo Pasto
3 : 1
Independiente Santa Fé
Boyacá Chicó
2 : 0
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Medellín
3 : 0
La Equidad
Rionegro Aguilas
0 : 2
Kosovo Superliga 2018/19: Spieltag 5
Lirija Prizren
KF Kek
6 : 2
KF Llapi Podujeve
KF Flamurtari Pristina
0 : 0
Trepca '89 Mitrovica
KF Drenica
1 : 1
Kroatien 1. HNL 2018/19: Spieltag 7
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2 : 5
NK Rijeka
NK Osijek
1 : 1
Luxemburg BGL Ligue 2018/19: Spieltag 6
FC UNA Strassen
Stade Dudelange
0 : 2
Jeunesse Esch
Victoria Rosport
1 : 1
Etzella Ettelbruck
US Hostert
0 : 1
US Rumelange
FC RM Hamm Benfica
1 : 3
RFC Union Luxemburg
CS Fola Esch
2 : 1
Union Titus Petange
US Mondorf-les-Bains
1 : 0
Malta Premier League 2018/19: Spieltag 3
Hamrun Spartans
St. Andrews FC
1 : 0
Mosta FC
Tarxien Rainbows FC
3 : 1
Birkirkara FC
Valletta FC
0 : 3
Sliema Wanderers
Gzira United
0 : 2
Mexiko Primera División 2018/19: Spieltag 9
Queretaro F.C.
Puebla FC
0 : 1
Atletico Pachuca
Tigres de Monterrey
1 : 1
CF America
Monarcas Morelia
2 : 1
CID Necaxa
CD Cruz Azul
2 : 0
CF Monterrey
Deportivo Guadalajara
2 : 4
UNAM Pumas
Lobos de la BUAP Puebla
4 : 2
Santos Laguna
Club Leon
3 : 0
Moldawien Diviza Nationala 2018: Spieltag 20
Sheriff Tiraspol
Zimbru Chisinau
3 : 0
FC Milsami
Speranta Nisporeni
0 : 1
Niederlande Eredivisie 2018/19: Spieltag 5
AZ Alkmaar
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 : 1
SC Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
3 : 5
FC Utrecht
FC Emmen
1 : 2
NAC Breda
Fortuna Sittard
2 : 3
FC Zwolle
Vitesse Arnheim
0 : 2
Nordmazedonien Prva Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 5
Akademija Pandev
Sileks Kratovo
3 : 0
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Rabotnicki Skopje
6 : 2
Vardar Skopje
Shkupi 1927
2 : 1
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Belasica Strumica
0 : 0
FK Pobeda
Renova Cepciste
1 : 0
Norwegen Tippeligaen 2018: Spieltag 22
Start Kristiansand
Lilleström SK
3 : 0
Sandefjord Fotball
FK Bodö/Glimt
1 : 1
Ranheim IL
Strömsgodset Drammen
1 : 1
Sarpsborg FK
Odds BK Skien
1 : 2
Tromsö IL
Stabaek IF
0 : 0
Valerenga Oslo
Rosenborg Trondheim
2 : 3
Oberliga 2018/19 Baden‑Württemberg: Spieltag 7
FC Germania Friedrichstal
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 : 3
SGV Freiberg
SV Oberachern
6 : 2
Oberliga 2018/19 Bayern Nord: Spieltag 12
DJK Ammerthal
Kickers Würzburg II
1 : 1
Oberliga 2018/19 Bayern Süd: Spieltag 12
TSV 1860 München II
DJK Vilzing 1967
0 : 1
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
TSV Schwabmünchen
2 : 2
Türk Gücü München
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
3 : 1
Oberliga 2018/19 Bremen: Spieltag 7
SC Borgfeld
OSC Bremerhaven
2 : 3
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
Werder Bremen III
1 : 1
Habenhauser FV
SG Aumund-Vegesack
2 : 3
SFL Bremerhaven
ESC Geestemünde
2 : 1
Oberliga 2018/19 Hamburg: Spieltag 8
Wedeler TSV
HEBC Hamburg
3 : 1
TSV Buchholz 08
FC Teutonia Ottensen
2 : 2
SV Rugenbergen
Condor Hamburg
1 : 0
VfL Pinneberg
TuS Dassendorf
1 : 6
Oberliga 2018/19 Hessen: Spieltag 9
VfB Ginsheim
SC Waldgirmes
1 : 5
Türk Gücü Friedberg
FC Eddersheim
1 : 1
Oberliga 2018/19 Mittelrhein: Spieltag 4
VfL Alfter
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1 : 1
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
SV Deutz 05
3 : 0
1. FC Düren
SSV Merten
3 : 0
FC Hennef 05
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0 : 2
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
SV Breinig 1910
6 : 3
VfL Vichttal
Siegburger SV 04
1 : 0
Oberliga 2018/19 NOFV‑Nord: Spieltag 5
Greifswalder FC
SV Altlüdersdorf
2 : 1
SC Staaken 1919
Torgelower FC Greif
4 : 1
1. FC Lok Stendal
Hertha 06 Charlottenburg
1 : 3
SpVg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
TSG Neustrelitz
0 : 2
Oberliga 2018/19 NOFV‑Süd: Spieltag 5
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal
2 : 1
BSG Wismut Gera
FC International Leipzig
0 : 0
VFC Plauen
VfL Halle 96
1 : 1
TV Askania Bernburg
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1 : 3
Oberliga 2018/19 Niederrhein: Spieltag 7
SSVg Velbert
SC Union Nettetal
1 : 0
TSV Meerbusch
SC Velbert
2 : 0
1. FC Kleve
VfB Homberg
0 : 1
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Ratingen 04/19
1 : 3
SpVg Schonnebeck
1. FC Bocholt 1900
1 : 2
1. FC Monheim
VfB Speldorf
2 : 0
FSV Duisburg
Sportfreunde Baumberg
3 : 6
VfB 03 Hilden
TuRu Düsseldorf
1 : 3
Oberliga 2018/19 Niedersachsen: Spieltag 6
Eintracht Braunschweig II
FC Hagen/Uthlede
3 : 1
Heeslinger SC
TB Uphusen
1 : 1
BV Cloppenburg
MTV Gifhorn
2 : 0
TuS Bersenbrück
FC Eintracht Northeim
2 : 0
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Arminia Hannover
0 : 4
Oberliga 2018/19 Westfalen: Spieltag 6
TuS Haltern am See
1. FC Gievenbeck
4 : 0
TuS Erndtebrück
ASC 09 Dortmund
1 : 0
TuS Ennepetal
FC Schalke 04 II
1 : 3
Hammer SpVgg
SC Paderborn 07 II
4 : 2
SV Schermbeck
Westfalia Rhynern
1 : 2
Sportfreunde Siegen
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
3 : 2
Holzwickeder Sport Club
FC Gütersloh
3 : 0
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
SC Westfalia Herne 04
2 : 2
FC Brünninghausen
FC Eintracht Rheine
3 : 0
Österreich Bundesliga 2018/19: Spieltag 7
SV Mattersburg
LASK Linz
1 : 3
WAC/St. Andrä
FC Wacker Tirol
3 : 1
SK Rapid Wien
Austria Wien
0 : 1
Paraguay Primera División 2018/19: Spieltag 10
Guaraní Asuncion
Deportivo Santani
1 : 0
CA 3 de Febrero Ciudad del Este
Club Nacional Asuncion
1 : 3
Peru Primera División 2018/19: Spieltag 3
FBC Melgar Arequipa
Sport Huancayo
3 : 2
Academica Deportiva Cantolao
Universitario Lima
2 : 0
CSDyC Comerciantes Unidos Cutervo
Deportivo Binacional
1 : 2
Polen Ekstraklasa 2018/19: Spieltag 8
Pogon Szczecin
Korona Kielce
1 : 1
Legia Warschau
Lech Poznan
1 : 0
Regionalliga 2018/19 Nord: Spieltag 10
FC St. Pauli II
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
1 : 0
TSV Havelse
VfB Lübeck
2 : 1
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Eintracht Norderstedt
5 : 1
FC Hansa Lüneburg
Hamburger SV II
0 : 3
VfB Oldenburg
KSV Holstein Kiel II
0 : 0
Regionalliga 2018/19 Nordost: Spieltag 8
BFC Dynamo
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1 : 1
SV Babelsberg 03
Hertha BSC II
1 : 4
Viktoria 89 Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
3 : 3
Germania Halberstadt
Budissa Bautzen
3 : 0
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Optik Rathenow
5 : 0
Regionalliga 2018/19 Südwest: Spieltag 9
VfB Stuttgart II
Waldhof Mannheim
0 : 0
Kickers Offenbach
1. FC Saarbrücken
1 : 1
Regionalliga 2018/19 West: Spieltag 8
Borussia M'gladbach II
1. FC Köln II
1 : 1
Rumänien Liga I 2018/19: Spieltag 8
FC Voluntari
C.S.M.S. Iasi
2 : 3
CFR Cluj
FCSB Bukarest
1 : 1
Russland Premjer Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 7
Gazovik Orenburg
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
1 : 2
Anzhi Makhachkala
FK Krasnodar
0 : 4
Spartak Moskau
Terek Grozny
1 : 2
Schweden Allsvenskan 2018: Spieltag 21
IFK Norrköping
AIK Solna
2 : 0
IFK Göteborg
IF Elfsborg
2 : 2
Djurgardens IF
IF Brommapojkarna
0 : 1
Serbien SuperLiga 2018/19: Spieltag 8
Spartak Zlatibor Voda Subotica
FK Napredak
0 : 1
Vozdovac Belgrad
Cukaricki Belgrad
1 : 3
Slowenien Prva Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 8
NS Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 2
NK Domzale
Triglav Kranj
1 : 2
Spanien Primera Division 2018/19: Spieltag 4
CD Leganes
Villarreal CF
0 : 1
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
UD Levante
1 : 0
Real Valladolid
CD Alavés
0 : 1
Sevilla FC
FC Getafe
0 : 2
Spanien Segunda Division 2018/19: Spieltag 5
FC Elche
RCD Mallorca
1 : 1
CD Lugo
Real Oviedo
0 : 2
Extremadura UD
UD Las Palmas
1 : 2
UD Almeria
Real Saragossa
2 : 1
Granada CF
Rayo Majadahonda
3 : 0
Sporting Gijon
CD Numancia
1 : 1
Südafrika Premier Soccer League 2018/19: Spieltag 5
Highlands Park
Lamontville Golden Arrows
2 : 1
Black Leopards FC
Bloemfontein Celtic
0 : 1
AmaZulu Durban
Mamelodi Sundowns
3 : 3
Südkorea K‑League 2018: Spieltag 28
Chunnam Dragons
Gyeongnam FC
3 : 3
FC Seoul
Daegu FC
0 : 2
FC Gangwon
Sangju Sangmu
2 : 3
Tschechien Synot Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 8
Dukla Prag
Slovan Liberec
2 : 0
FK Jablonec
FK Mlada Boleslav
0 : 3
FK Teplice
MFK Karvina
2 : 1
1. FC Slovacko
SK Slavia Prag
1 : 3
Türkei Süper Lig 2018/19: Spieltag 5
Sivasspor
BB Erzurumspor
2 : 2
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Antalyaspor
4 : 0
Caykur Rizespor
Bursaspor
1 : 1
Konyaspor
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
0 : 1
Ukraine Premjer Liha 2018/19: Spieltag 8
Olimpik Donezk
FC Mariupol
1 : 3
Sarja Lugansk
Dynamo Kiew
1 : 1
Tschernomorez Odessa
FK Lwiw
0 : 1
Uruguay Primera División 2018/19: Spieltag 9
Atenas de San Carlos
CA Cerro Montevideo
0 : 1
Danubio FC Montevideo
CA Peñarol
0 : 2
CA Fénix Montevideo
Liverpool Futbol Club
0 : 0
Club Atletico Progreso
CA River Plate Montevideo
2 : 2
Defensor Sporting
Racing Club Montevideo
2 : 1
USA Major League Soccer 2018 Vorrunde: Spieltag 30
Philadelphia Union
Impact de Montreal
1 : 4
Toronto FC
Los Angeles Galaxy
5 : 3
FC Dallas
Columbus Crew
0 : 0
Houston Dynamo
Portland Timbers
4 : 1
Real Salt Lake
Minnesota United
1 : 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
Seattle Sounders FC
1 : 2
Los Angeles FC
New England Revolution
1 : 1
San Jose Earthquakes
Sporting Kansas City
1 : 5
Washington DC United
RB New York
3 : 3
Chicago Fire
Orlando City
4 : 0
Venezuela Primera División 2018/19: Spieltag 9
CD Lara
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 : 0
Deportivo La Guaira Caracas
Atletico Venezuela FC
2 : 1
Metropolitanos FC
Aragua FC
0 : 2
Deportivo Táchira
Zamora FC
1 : 1
Trujillanos FC
Estudiantes de Mérida
1 : 1
Zulia FC
Mineros de Guayana
0 : 1
Wales Principality Premier Leagu 2018/19: Spieltag 6
Cardiff Met
Llandudno FC
0 : 1
Weissrussland Wyschejschaja Liha 2018: Spieltag 21
FC Smolevichi STI
FK Sluzk
1 : 2
Neman Grodno
FK ISLOCH Minsk
6 : 0
Dinamo Brest
Torpedo Zhodino
2 : 0
Zypern Division A 2018/19: Spieltag 3
Omonia Nikosia
EN Paralimni
1 : 0
Ermis Aradippou
Apoel FC Nicosia
0 : 1
00:30h
Kanada Soccer League 2018: Spieltag 9
SC Waterloo
SC Scarborough
1 : 3
12:00h
Andorra Primera Divisió 2018/19
14:00h
Oberliga 2018/19 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 8
VfR Neumünster
TSV Kropp
1 : 1
SV Eichede
TSV Lägerdorf
0 : 0
Inter Türkspor Kiel
PSV Union Neumünster
0 : 5
17:00h
Marokko GNF 1 2018/19: Spieltag 2
Mouloudia Oujda
Ittihad Tanger
1 : 1
20:00h
Rapide Oued Zem
Kawkab AC Marrakech
1 : 0
22:30h
Jamaika National Premier League 2018/19
Jamaika National Premier League 2018/19: Spieltag 1
Reno United
Cavalier FC
0 : 2
Montego Bay United FC
Tivoli Gardens
0 : 2
Portmore United
Mount Pleasant Academy
1 : 2
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum