Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
So, 17.11.2019
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2022: Gruppe A
Tschad
Mali
0 : 2
Guinea
Namibia
2 : 0
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2022: Gruppe B
Uganda
Malawi
2 : 0
Südsudan
Burkina Faso
1 : 2
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2022: Gruppe C
Südafrika
Sudan
1 : 0
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2022: Gruppe D
Gabun
Angola
2 : 1
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2022: Gruppe F
Ruanda
Kamerun
0 : 1
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2022: Gruppe I
Swasiland
Senegal
1 : 4
Kongo
Guinea Bissau
3 : 0
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2022: Gruppe L
Benin
Sierra Leone
1 : 0
Lesotho
Nigeria
2 : 4
Australien A‑League 2019/20: Spieltag 6
Brisbane Roar FC
Melbourne City FC
4 : 3
Sydney FC
Melbourne Victory FC
2 : 1
Brasilien Série A 2019: Spieltag 33
Gremio Porto Alegre
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
0 : 1
EC Vitoria Bahia
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
1 : 1
Corinthians Sao Paulo
Internacional Porto Alegre
0 : 0
AF Chapecoense
Ceara SC Fortaleza
1 : 0
Atletico Paranaense
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
1 : 0
Fortaleza EC
CS Alagoano Maceio
3 : 0
Costa Rica Primera División 2019: Spieltag 22
ADM Perez Zeledon
CS Herediano
1 : 0
Deportivo Saprissa
Municipal Grecia
0 : 2
El Salvador Primera División 2019/20: Spieltag 19
CD El Vencedor Santa Elena
Jocoro FC
1 : 2
Independiente FC San Vicente
Municipal Limeno
2 : 2
CD Sonsonate
Once Municipal Ahuachapan
0 : 4
EM Qualifikation 2020: Gruppe A
Bulgarien
Tschechien
1 : 0
Kosovo
England
0 : 4
EM Qualifikation 2020: Gruppe B
Serbien
Ukraine
2 : 2
Luxemburg
Portugal
0 : 2
EM Qualifikation 2020: Gruppe H
Albanien
Frankreich
0 : 2
Moldawien
Island
1 : 2
Andorra
Türkei
0 : 2
Freundschaftsspiele 2019
Litauen
Neuseeland
1 : 0
Oberliga 2019/20 Baden‑Württemberg: Spieltag 16
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
FC Nöttingen
2 : 3
Oberliga 2019/20 Bayern Nord: Spieltag 21
DJK Ammerthal
DJK Vilzing 1967
1 : 3
Oberliga 2019/20 Bayern Süd: Spieltag 20
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
3 : 3
Oberliga 2019/20 Bremen: Spieltag 15
ESC Geestemünde
Bremer SV
0 : 2
SV Hemelingen
Leher TS
5 : 2
Union 60 Bremen
BTS Neustadt 1859
1 : 1
SC Borgfeld
Blumenthaler SV
1 : 1
Oberliga 2019/20 Hamburg: Spieltag 17
FC Union Tornesch
Niendorfer TSV
1 : 1
TSV Sasel
Victoria Hamburg
1 : 2
Oberliga 2019/20 Hessen: Spieltag 18
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV Steinbach 1920
3 : 0
SV 1910 Neuhof
FC Eddersheim
1 : 1
Oberliga 2019/20 Mittelrhein: Spieltag 13
FC Wegberg-Beeck
VfL Vichttal
2 : 0
1. FC Düren
SV Deutz 05
4 : 1
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld
FC Pesch
1 : 1
SV Breinig 1910
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1 : 1
FC Hennef 05
SpVgg Frechen 20
1 : 1
SV Eilendorf
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2 : 3
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
Siegburger SV 04
3 : 2
Oberliga 2019/20 Niederrhein: Spieltag 16
SSVg Velbert
TSV Meerbusch
3 : 0
1. FC Kleve
1. FC Bocholt 1900
1 : 1
Ratingen 04/19
FC Kray
2 : 2
VfB 03 Hilden
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
0 : 3
SC Union Nettetal
SC Velbert
1 : 1
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 1924
Cronenberger SC
0 : 1
Oberliga 2019/20 Niedersachsen: Spieltag 17
VfL Oldenburg
MTV Gifhorn
4 : 1
1. FC Germania Egestorf
FC Eintracht Northeim
3 : 2
Arminia Hannover
SC Spelle-Venhaus
0 : 1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Kickers Emden
2 : 1
TB Uphusen
MTV Wolfenbüttel
1 : 1
FT Braunschweig
Atlas Delmenhorst
0 : 0
TuS Bersenbrück
VfV 06 Hildesheim
0 : 5
FC Hagen/Uthlede
Heeslinger SC
2 : 5
Oberliga 2019/20 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 17
SV Eichede
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1 : 1
SV Todesfelde
TSV Bordesholm 1906
2 : 1
Oberliga 2019/20 Westfalen: Spieltag 15
FC Eintracht Rheine
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
2 : 1
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
1 : 2
Westfalia Rhynern
ASC 09 Dortmund
1 : 1
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sportfreunde Siegen
1 : 1
Holzwickeder Sport Club
TuS Erndtebrück
7 : 1
SV Schermbeck
Hammer SpVgg
2 : 2
SC Preußen Münster II
RSV Meinerzhagen
1 : 1
TuS Ennepetal
FC Gütersloh
2 : 2
SC Westfalia Herne 04
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
0 : 1
Peru Primera División 2019/20: Spieltag 16
Sport Boys Callao
Deportivo Binacional
2 : 1
Sporting Cristal Lima
Alianza Universidad
2 : 1
Deportivo Municipal Lima
Universidad San Martin
1 : 2
CCYD Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
Universitario Lima
1 : 1
Regionalliga 2019/20 Nord: Spieltag 19
VfB Oldenburg
KSV Holstein Kiel II
2 : 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1 : 0
TSV Havelse
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1 : 2
Regionalliga 2019/20 West: Spieltag 18
Fortuna Köln
Borussia Dortmund II
0 : 2
Spanien Segunda Division 2019/20: Spieltag 16
SD Ponferradina
Girona FC
1 : 1
AD Alcorcon
Málaga CF
1 : 0
Real Oviedo
Sporting Gijon
0 : 0
CD Lugo
Racing Santander
1 : 1
CD Mirandes
UD Las Palmas
2 : 1
CD Teneriffa
FC Cadiz
1 : 1
U17 WM 2019: Kleines Finale
Niederlande
Frankreich
1 : 3
U17 WM 2019: Finale
Mexiko
Brasilien
1 : 2
Uruguay Primera División 2019/20: Spieltag 12
Nacional Montevideo
CA Peñarol
0 : 0
02:00h
Neuseeland NZ Football CS 2019/20: Spieltag 3
Team Wellington
Wellington Phoenix FC
2 : 2
18:45h
Algerien Division 1 2019/20: Spieltag 6
Mouloudia Club Algier
CAB Bou Arreridj
1 : 0
21:00h
Jamaika National Premier League 2019/20: Spieltag 12
Molynes United
UWI Pelicans
1 : 2
Dunbeholden FC
Vere United
2 : 1
Mount Pleasant Academy
Humble Lions
2 : 1
Tivoli Gardens
Portmore United
0 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum