Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
So, 19.04.2020
A‑Jugend 2019/20 Nord: Spieltag 23
VfL Wolfsburg
Hamburger SV
n.a.
A‑Jugend 2019/20 Süd: Spieltag 23
FC Augsburg
1. FSV Mainz 05
n.a.
Eintracht Frankfurt
1. FC Heidenheim
n.a.
El Salvador Primera División 2020: Spieltag 18
CD El Vencedor Santa Elena
CD Aguila San Miguel
n.a.
Alianza FC San Salvador
Once Municipal Ahuachapan
n.a.
Jocoro FC
CD FAS Santa Ana
n.a.
AD Isidro Metapan
Municipal Limeno
n.a.
CD Sonsonate
Independiente FC San Vicente
n.a.
CD Chalatenango
Santa Tecla FC
n.a.
Honduras Liga Nacional 2020: Spieltag 17
Real Sociedad Tocoa
CD Motagua
n.a.
CD Olimpia
Real Espana San Pedro Sula
n.a.
CD Platense
CD Real de Minas Tegucigalpa
n.a.
Luxemburg BGL Ligue 2019/20: Spieltag 22
FC Rodange 91
US Hostert
n.a.
US Mondorf-les-Bains
Stade Dudelange
n.a.
Blue Boys Mühlenbach
Union Titus Petange
n.a.
FC Differdange 03
RFC Union Luxemburg
n.a.
Etzella Ettelbruck
Jeunesse Esch
n.a.
CS Fola Esch
Victoria Rosport
n.a.
FC UNA Strassen
Progres Niederkorn
n.a.
Mexiko Primera División 2020: Spieltag 14
CD Cruz Azul
Queretaro F.C.
n.a.
Atletico Pachuca
CID Necaxa
n.a.
Tigres de Monterrey
CF Monterrey
n.a.
Deportivo Toluca
Club Leon
n.a.
Oberliga 2019/20 Baden‑Württemberg: Spieltag 28
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
SV Sandhausen II
n.a.
Oberliga 2019/20 Bayern Nord: Spieltag 29
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
TSV Abtswind
n.a.
Oberliga 2019/20 Bremen: Spieltag 26
TuS Schwachhausen
SV Hemelingen
n.a.
BSC Hastedt
Leher TS
n.a.
SC Borgfeld
Werder Bremen III
n.a.
Oberliga 2019/20 Hamburg: Spieltag 30
FC Teutonia Ottensen
Niendorfer TSV
n.a.
SV Rugenbergen
FC Union Tornesch
n.a.
TSV Buchholz 08
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
n.a.
SC Concordia Hamburg
Hamburger SV III
n.a.
TSV Sasel
Hamm United FC
n.a.
Oberliga 2019/20 Hessen: Spieltag 28
SV 1910 Neuhof
Türk Gücü Friedberg
n.a.
Oberliga 2019/20 Mittelrhein: Spieltag 22
1. FC Düren
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
n.a.
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FC Hennef 05
n.a.
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld
SV Eilendorf
n.a.
SpVgg Frechen 20
SC Fortuna Köln II
n.a.
Siegburger SV 04
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
n.a.
FC Pesch
SV Breinig 1910
n.a.
VfL Vichttal
FC Hürth
n.a.
SV Deutz 05
Borussia Freialdenhoven
n.a.
Oberliga 2019/20 NOFV‑Nord: Spieltag 24
Greifswalder FC
1. FC Lok Stendal
n.a.
SV Tasmania Berlin
Brandenburger SC Süd
n.a.
SV Victoria Seelow
Hertha 06 Charlottenburg
n.a.
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Ludwigsfelder FC
n.a.
Oberliga 2019/20 NOFV‑Süd: Spieltag 24
FSV Martinroda
VfB Krieschow
n.a.
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
FC International Leipzig
n.a.
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
n.a.
Oberliga 2019/20 Niederrhein: Spieltag 29
SC Velbert
1. FC Monheim
n.a.
TuRu Düsseldorf
Ratingen 04/19
n.a.
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
n.a.
SpVg Schonnebeck
TVD Velbert
n.a.
1. FC Bocholt 1900
FC Kray
n.a.
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 1924
SSVg Velbert
n.a.
TSV Meerbusch
VfB 03 Hilden
n.a.
Cronenberger SC
1. FC Kleve
n.a.
Oberliga 2019/20 Niedersachsen: Spieltag 30
Heeslinger SC
TuS Bersenbrück
n.a.
FC Hagen/Uthlede
SC Spelle-Venhaus
n.a.
VfV 06 Hildesheim
Atlas Delmenhorst
n.a.
TB Uphusen
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
n.a.
MTV Wolfenbüttel
Arminia Hannover
n.a.
MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Eintracht Northeim
n.a.
Kickers Emden
1. FC Germania Egestorf
n.a.
Oberliga 2019/20 Rheinland‑Pfalz/Saarland: Spieltag 28
SV Gonsenheim
FV 1920 Dudenhofen
n.a.
Oberliga 2019/20 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 26
SV Todesfelde
Eckernförder SV
n.a.
SV Eichede
Inter Türkspor Kiel
n.a.
Oberliga 2019/20 Westfalen: Spieltag 29
SV Schermbeck
RSV Meinerzhagen
n.a.
SC Preußen Münster II
ASC 09 Dortmund
n.a.
FC Eintracht Rheine
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
n.a.
Holzwickeder Sport Club
FC Gütersloh
n.a.
Hammer SpVgg
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
n.a.
SC Paderborn 07 II
Westfalia Rhynern
n.a.
TuS Ennepetal
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
n.a.
SC Westfalia Herne 04
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
n.a.
Regionalliga 2019/20 Nord: Spieltag 30
Eintracht Norderstedt
TSV Havelse
n.a.
KSV Holstein Kiel II
FC St. Pauli II
n.a.
HSC Hannover
FC Hansa Lüneburg
n.a.
VfB Oldenburg
SV Drochtersen/Assel
n.a.
Regionalliga 2019/20 Nordost: Spieltag 30
Berliner AK 07
Viktoria 89 Berlin
n.a.
ZFC Meuselwitz
BFC Dynamo
n.a.
VSG Altglienicke
SC Lichtenberg 47
n.a.
Hertha BSC II
Germania Halberstadt
n.a.
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Union Fürstenwalde
n.a.
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Bischofswerdaer FV
n.a.
FC Energie Cottbus
SV Babelsberg 03
n.a.
VfB Auerbach
FC Sachsen Leipzig
n.a.
Optik Rathenow
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
n.a.
Regionalliga 2019/20 Südwest: Spieltag 30
SC Freiburg II
Bayern Alzenau
n.a.
Venezuela Primera División 2020: Spieltag 11
Estudiantes de Mérida
Deportivo La Guaira Caracas
n.a.
Monagas
Zulia FC
n.a.
Mineros de Guayana
Trujillanos FC
n.a.
Gran Valencia Maracay
Academia Puerto Cabello
n.a.
Carabobo FC
Zamora FC
n.a.
Portuguesa de Acarigua
CD Lara
n.a.
Caracas FC
Metropolitanos FC
n.a.
Atletico Venezuela FC
Aragua FC
n.a.
Yaracuyanos FC
Deportivo Táchira
n.a.
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum