Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
Sa, 22.06.2019
Afrika Cup 2019: Gruppe A
DR Kongo
Uganda
0 : 2
Afrika Cup 2019: Gruppe B
Nigeria
Burundi
1 : 0
Guinea
Madagaskar
2 : 2
China Super League 2019: Spieltag 14
Beijing Sinobo Guoan
Guangzhou R&F
3 : 2
Henan Jianye
Shenzhen FC
1 : 0
Guangzhou FC
Hebei China Fortune
2 : 1
Shanghai SIPG
Beijing Renhe FC
3 : 0
Tianjin Teda
Shandong Luneng Taishan
2 : 1
Copa América 2019: Gruppe A
Peru
Brasilien
0 : 5
Bolivien
Venezuela
1 : 3
Copa América 2019: Gruppe C
Ecuador
Chile
1 : 2
Estland Meistriliiga 2019: Spieltag 17
Levadia Tallinn
FC Kuressaare
5 : 0
JK Nömme Kalju
Viljandi Tulevik
2 : 1
Maardu Linnameeskond
Paide Linnameeskond
1 : 4
Narva Trans
Tartu JK Tammeka
2 : 5
Färöer Effodeildin 2019: Spieltag 14
B36 Torshavn
NSI Runavik
1 : 1
TB Tvöroyri
KI Klaksvik
1 : 0
Frauen WM 2019: Achtelfinale
Deutschland
Nigeria
3 : 0
Norwegen
Australien
4 : 1
4:1 i.E.
Georgien Umaglesi Liga 2019: Spieltag 19
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sioni Bolnisi
7 : 0
Lokomotivi Tiflis
FC Rustawi
1 : 1
Saburtalo Tiflis
Dinamo Batumi
0 : 0
Gold Cup 2019: Gruppe 3
El Salvador
Jamaika
0 : 0
Honduras
Curacao
0 : 1
Gold Cup 2019: Gruppe 4
Guyana
Panama
2 : 4
Island Pepsi‑Deildin 2019: Spieltag 10
Breidablik Kopavogur
IB Vestmannaeyjar
3 : 1
IA Akranes
HK Kopavogur
0 : 2
Japan J.League 2019: Spieltag 16
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu FC
3 : 1
Yokohama F-Marinos
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
1 : 0
Vissel Kobe
Oita Trinita
2 : 2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 : 2
Gamba Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
1 : 0
Cerezo Osaka
Jubilo Iwata
2 : 0
Litauen A‑Lyga 2019: Spieltag 15
Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Kauno Zalgiris
1 : 1
FC Stumbras Kaunas
FK Panevezys
0 : 3
Suduva Marijampole
FK Trakai
1 : 2
Moldawien Diviza Nationala 2019: Spieltag 14
FC Dinamo-Auto
Sfintul Gheorghe
3 : 0
Zimbru Chisinau
FC Codru Lozova
1 : 1
Norwegen Tippeligaen 2019: Spieltag 12
Strömsgodset Drammen
Molde FK
0 : 4
Südkorea K‑League 2019: Spieltag 17
Gyeongnam FC
Incheon United
1 : 1
Daegu FC
FC Seoul
1 : 2
Thailand Premier League 2019: Spieltag 15
Muang Thong United
Trat F.C.
3 : 0
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
Prachuap FC
0 : 1
Sukhothai FC
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 : 0
Buriram PEA
Chiangmai FC
4 : 0
U21 EM 2019: Gruppe A
Belgien
Italien
1 : 3
Spanien
Polen
5 : 0
Usbekistan Professional Football League 2019: Spieltag 12
FK Andijan
PFC AGMK Olmaliq
1 : 2
Sogdiana Jizzax
FK Qoqon 1912
2 : 2
Weissrussland Wyschejschaja Liha 2019: Spieltag 12
FK ISLOCH Minsk
BATE Borisov
0 : 0
Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino
0 : 3
Schachtjor Saligorsk
Dinamo Brest
0 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum