Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
So, 23.08.2020
Armenien Bardsragujn chumb 2020/21: Spieltag 2
FC Ararat-Armenia Erewan
Gandzasar Kapan
1 : 1
Pyunik Erewan
Banants Erewan
0 : 0
Aserbaidschan Premyer Liqası 2020/21: Spieltag 1
FK Gabala
FK Zira
1 : 1
Belgien Jupiler League 2020/21: Spieltag 3
Standard Lüttich
KRC Genk
0 : 0
Club Brügge KV
K. Beerschot VA
0 : 1
RSC Anderlecht
Royal Excel Mouscron
1 : 1
Bosnien‑Herzegowina Premijer Liga 2020/21: Spieltag 5
FK Krupa na Vrbasu
Radnik Bijeljina
1 : 1
FK Tuzla City
Olimpik Sarajevo
3 : 2
FK Sarajevo
Velez Mostar
1 : 1
Brasilien Série A 2020: Spieltag 5
Internacional Porto Alegre
Atletico Mineiro
1 : 0
Goias EC Goiania
Atletico Goianiense
2 : 0
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
1 : 1
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
FC Santos
2 : 1
RB Bragantino
Coritiba FC
1 : 2
Vasco da Gama
Gremio Porto Alegre
0 : 0
Bulgarien "A" Liga 2020/21: Spieltag 3
PFC Levski Sofia
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
0 : 1
Botev Plovdiv
PFK Beroe
3 : 3
Champions League 2019/20: Finale
FC Paris St. Germain
FC Bayern München
0 : 1
Costa Rica Primera División 2020: Spieltag 2
Santos FC Guapiles
CS Herediano
1 : 1
LD Alajuelense
Guadalupe FC
0 : 1
Municipal Grecia
ADM Perez Zeledon
3 : 1
Ecuador Primera División 2020: Spieltag 7
SD Aucas Quito
LDU Quito
2 : 0
Ecuador Primera División 2020: Spieltag 8
CD Olmedo
Mushuc Runa SC
1 : 2
Universidad Catolica Ecuador
El Nacional
1 : 1
Estland Meistriliiga 2020: Spieltag 18
Tallinna JK Legion
Flora Tallinn
1 : 3
Färöer Effodeildin 2020: Spieltag 15
TB Tvöroyri
Skala IF
1 : 0
EB/Streymur
AB Argir
3 : 1
IF Fuglafjördur
Vikingur Göta
1 : 2
Finnland Veikkausliiga 2020: Spieltag 10
HIFK Helsinki
Valkeakosken Haka
0 : 1
Frankreich Ligue 1 2020/21: Spieltag 1
AS Monaco FC
Stade Reims
2 : 2
FC Lorient
Racing Straßburg
3 : 1
Nimes Olympique
Stade Brest
4 : 0
OGC Nizza
RC Lens
2 : 1
Irland League of Ireland 2020: Spieltag 9
FC Waterford
Finn Harps
2 : 3
Japan J.League 2020: Spieltag 12
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kawasaki Frontale
1 : 0
Kashima Antlers
Gamba Osaka
1 : 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
Vissel Kobe
1 : 2
FC Tokyo
Shonan Bellmare
3 : 0
Yokohama F-Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 : 1
Cerezo Osaka
Vegalta Sendai
2 : 1
Oita Trinita
Kashiwa Reysol
0 : 0
Kanada Soccer League 2020: 1. Runde 3
Atletico Ottawa
FC Edmonton
2 : 2
Kroatien 1. HNL 2020/21: Spieltag 2
NK Osijek
Hajduk Split
1 : 2
Lettland Virsliga 2020: Spieltag 16
Riga FC
FK Tukums 2000
5 : 2
FK Ventspils
BFC Daugavpils
2 : 0
FC Valmiera
FK Jelgava
2 : 0
Luxemburg BGL Ligue 2020/21: Spieltag 1
Victoria Rosport
FC Rodange 91
3 : 1
US Mondorf-les-Bains
US Hostert
1 : 1
Mexiko Primera División 2020/21: Spieltag 6
Atlas Guadalajara
Queretaro F.C.
1 : 0
Tigres de Monterrey
UNAM Pumas
1 : 1
CF America
CF Monterrey
1 : 3
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 2020/21: Spieltag 2
Rudar Pljevlja
FK Mladost Podgorica
3 : 1
OFK Petrovac
FK Podgorica
0 : 1
Buducnost Podgorica
Sutjeska Niksic
1 : 0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Decic Tuzi
0 : 0
Nordmazedonien Prva Liga 2020/21: Spieltag 3
Pelister Bitola
Rabotnicki Skopje
0 : 0
Vardar Skopje
Sileks Kratovo
0 : 4
FC Struga Trim-Lum
FK Borec
1 : 0
Oberliga 2020/21 NOFV‑Nord: Spieltag 2
SFC Stern 1900 Berlin-Steglitz
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
1 : 1
SV Victoria Seelow
MSV Pampow
1 : 4
Hertha 06 Charlottenburg
TSG Neustrelitz
0 : 3
SC Staaken 1919
SV Tasmania Berlin
0 : 2
FC Hansa Rostock II
RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949
2 : 4
Oberliga 2020/21 NOFV‑Süd: Spieltag 2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FC An der Fahner Höhe
0 : 2
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FC Grimma
0 : 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
SG Union Sandersdorf
0 : 2
1. FC Merseburg
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
1 : 0
Paraguay Primera División 2020: Spieltag 15
River Plate Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion
1 : 2
Sportivo Luqueño
Club General Diaz Luque
4 : 1
Polen Ekstraklasa 2020/21: Spieltag 1
Wisla Plock
Stal Mielec
1 : 1
Warta Posen
Lechia Gdansk
0 : 1
Gornik Zabrze
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
4 : 2
Regionalliga 2020/21 Nordost: Spieltag 2
Germania Halberstadt
Bischofswerdaer FV
2 : 3
BFC Dynamo
Hertha BSC II
1 : 2
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Berliner AK 07
2 : 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Energie Cottbus
2 : 0
Rumänien Liga I 2020/21: Spieltag 1
C.S.M.S. Iasi
Chindia Targoviste
1 : 0
Academica Clinceni
CFR Cluj
1 : 2
Russland Premjer Liga 2020/21: Spieltag 4
FK Ufa
FK Rostow
0 : 1
Spartak Moskau
FC Lokomotive Moskau
2 : 1
Schottland Premier League 2020/21: Spieltag 5
Aberdeen FC
Livingston FC
2 : 1
FC St. Johnstone
Hibernian FC Edinburgh
0 : 1
Schweden Allsvenskan 2020: Spieltag 17
Malmö FF
Falkenbergs FF
2 : 1
IF Elfsborg
Östersunds FK
0 : 1
AIK Solna
Helsingborgs IF
2 : 0
Varbergs BoIS FC
Örebro SK
2 : 1
Serbien SuperLiga 2020/21: Spieltag 5
FK Napredak
FK Vojvodina
0 : 1
Macva Sabac
FK Novi Pazar
1 : 1
Vozdovac Belgrad
Zlatibor Cajetina
1 : 1
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Rad Beograd
1 : 0
Slowenien Prva Liga 2020/21: Spieltag 1
NK Maribor
Aluminij Kidricevo
3 : 0
Südafrika Premier Soccer League 2019/20: Spieltag 27
Cape Town City FC
Orlando Pirates
1 : 0
Kaizer Chiefs
Stellenbosch FC
1 : 1
Südkorea K‑League 2020: Spieltag 17
Jeonbuk FC
Sangju Sangmu
2 : 1
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
1 : 2
Tschechien Synot Liga 2020/21: Spieltag 1
MFK Karvina
FC Banik Ostrava
0 : 0
FK Jablonec
FK Pardubitz
1 : 0
SK Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
SK Slavia Prag
0 : 6
Bohemians Prag 1905
FK Mlada Boleslav
4 : 0
Tunesien Ligue 1 2019/20: Spieltag 21
US Tataouine
CS Chebba As-Sabbah
1 : 1
JS Kairouan
US Monastir
0 : 0
Ukraine Premjer Liha 2020/21: Spieltag 1
FC Inhulets Petrowe
SC Dnipro-1
1 : 1
Vorskla Poltava
FC Ruch Lwiw
5 : 2
Ungarn NB 1 2020/21: Spieltag 2
Újpest FC
Budafoki MTE
1 : 1
Uruguay Primera División 2020: Spieltag 7
CA Fénix Montevideo
Defensor Sporting
5 : 0
Liverpool Futbol Club
CA Cerro Montevideo
1 : 0
CA Torque Montevideo
CA Boston River
2 : 0
Plaza Colonia
Nacional Montevideo
0 : 0
Montevideo Wanderers
Cerro Largo FC
1 : 0
USA Major League Soccer 2020 Vorrunde: Spieltag 3
Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles Galaxy
0 : 2
Atlanta United FC
Nashville SC
2 : 0
Inter Miami
Orlando City
3 : 2
Weissrussland Wyschejschaja Liha 2020: Spieltag 22
Slavia Mozyr
FK Vitebsk
1 : 1
Torpedo Zhodino
FK Minsk
1 : 1
Neman Grodno
BATE Borisov
0 : 2
Zypern Division A 2020/21: Spieltag 1
Olympiakos Nikosia
AEL Limassol
1 : 2
Anorthosis Famagusta
Ermis Aradippou
3 : 1
23:00h
Marokko GNF 1 2019/20: Spieltag 24
FAR Rabat
Mouloudia Oujda
1 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum