Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
Mi, 23.09.2020
AFC Champions League 2020: Gruppe 1
Al Wahda
Al-Shorta Bagdad
n.a.
Esteghlal Teheran
Al-Ahli Saudi FC Dschidda
3 : 0
AFC Champions League 2020: Gruppe 2
Al-Hilal Riad
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
n.a.
Shar-e Khodrou FC
Pakhtakor Tashkent
0 : 1
Armenien Bardsragujn chumb 2020/21: Spieltag 5
Gandzasar Kapan
Shirak Gyumri
5 : 0
FK Lori Vandzor
Pyunik Erewan
1 : 0
Copa Libertadores 2020: Gruppe 1
Barcelona SC
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
1 : 2
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
Independiente José Terán
4 : 1
Copa Libertadores 2020: Gruppe 2
CA Tigre
La Paz FC
1 : 1
Copa Libertadores 2020: Gruppe 4
LDU Quito
FC Sao Paulo
4 : 2
Deportivo Binacional
CA River Plate
0 : 6
Copa Libertadores 2020: Gruppe 6
Estudiantes de Mérida
Nacional Montevideo
1 : 3
Estland Meistriliiga 2020: Spieltag 20
Tartu JK Tammeka
JK Nömme Kalju
0 : 0
Europa League 2020/21: 3. Qualifikationsrunde
Apollon Limassol
Lech Poznan
0 : 5
Färöer Effodeildin 2020: Spieltag 21
TB Tvöroyri
NSI Runavik
0 : 1
EB/Streymur
HB Torshavn
1 : 5
Skala IF
IF Fuglafjördur
4 : 4
Finnland Veikkausliiga 2020: Spieltag 16
Valkeakosken Haka
Rovaniemi PS
0 : 2
IFK Mariehamn
Ilves Tampere
0 : 2
Inter Turku
FC Honka Espoo
0 : 0
Seinäjoen JK
FC Lahti
0 : 1
Japan J.League 2020: Spieltag 18
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Kashiwa Reysol
0 : 1
Kashima Antlers
Shonan Bellmare
1 : 0
FC Tokyo
Cerezo Osaka
2 : 0
Kawasaki Frontale
FC Yokohama
3 : 2
Gamba Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 : 1
Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu FC
4 : 3
Oita Trinita
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 : 2
Yokohama F-Marinos
Vegalta Sendai
3 : 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 : 2
Kasachstan Premjer‑Liga 2020: Spieltag 10
Kairat Almaty
Irtysch Pawlodar
n.a.
Kaspij Aqtau
FK Taraz
0 : 2
Kolumbien Categoría Primera A 2020: Spieltag 9
Cúcuta Deportivo
Deportivo Cali
3 : 3
Kosovo Superliga 2020/21: Spieltag 2
KF Llapi Podujeve
SC Gjilani
0 : 1
KF Ballkani Suhareka
KF Feronikeli Glogovac
3 : 2
Luxemburg BGL Ligue 2020/21: Spieltag 5
FC Rodange 91
FC Wiltz 71
1 : 0
US Hostert
FC Differdange 03
4 : 5
Etzella Ettelbruck
Jeunesse Esch
1 : 1
US Mondorf-les-Bains
RFC Union Luxemburg
3 : 2
Victoria Rosport
FC UNA Strassen
2 : 0
Swift Hesperange
Stade Dudelange
1 : 2
CS Fola Esch
FC RM Hamm Benfica
4 : 0
Progres Niederkorn
Union Titus Petange
3 : 2
Moldawien Diviza Nationala 2020/21: Spieltag 11
Zimbru Chisinau
Speranta Nisporeni
0 : 2
Oberliga 2020/21 Baden‑Württemberg: Spieltag 5
TSV Backnang
SV Oberachern
1 : 1
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
SF 1922 Dorfmerkingen
0 : 0
Oberliga 2020/21 Hessen: Spieltag 5
Buchonia Flieden
SV Steinbach 1920
0 : 2
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
TuS Dietkirchen 1911
2 : 0
SV 1910 Neuhof
KSV 1964 Baunatal
3 : 4
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
FC Hanau 93
6 : 2
FSV Fernwald
VfB Ginsheim
0 : 4
Türk Gücü Friedberg
1. FC 06 Erlensee
3 : 1
FV Bad Vilbel
Hünfelder SV
1 : 1
Viktoria Griesheim
FC Eddersheim
0 : 2
SV Zeilsheim
SC Waldgirmes
1 : 3
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
SC Hessen Dreieich
3 : 1
Oberliga 2020/21 NOFV‑Süd: Spieltag 2
FC Eilenburg
VFC Plauen
4 : 0
Oberliga 2020/21 NOFV‑Süd: Spieltag 15
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0 : 3
Oberliga 2020/21 Niederrhein: Spieltag 4
1. FC Kleve
FC Kray
4 : 1
Ratingen 04/19
TuRu Düsseldorf
5 : 1
SpVg Schonnebeck
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
2 : 2
Sportfreunde Baumberg
1. FC Bocholt 1900
2 : 3
SC Velbert
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
1 : 0
Cronenberger SC
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
4 : 0
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 1924
SSVg Velbert
1 : 2
Peru Primera División 2020: Spieltag 13
Alianza Universidad
Real Garcilaso
1 : 0
Club Cienciano
FBC Melgar Arequipa
3 : 1
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Sporting Cristal Lima
1 : 4
Regionalliga 2020/21 Nordost: Spieltag 7
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0 : 2
SC Lichtenberg 47
VfB Auerbach
3 : 2
FC Energie Cottbus
Union Fürstenwalde
3 : 1
Optik Rathenow
1. FC Lok Leipzig
2 : 2
Chemnitzer FC
BFC Dynamo
0 : 1
Bischofswerdaer FV
Hertha BSC II
1 : 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
Viktoria 89 Berlin
0 : 3
VSG Altglienicke
SV Babelsberg 03
1 : 1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Berliner AK 07
1 : 1
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Germania Halberstadt
1 : 1
Regionalliga 2020/21 Südwest: Spieltag 1
SC Freiburg II
FSV Frankfurt
1 : 0
Regionalliga 2020/21 West: Spieltag 5
1. FC Köln II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0 : 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SV Rödinghausen
0 : 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Lippstadt 08
2 : 2
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Preussen Münster
1 : 1
VfB Homberg
Borussia M'gladbach II
2 : 2
SV 19 Straelen
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1 : 1
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
FC Schalke 04 II
1 : 1
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Borussia Dortmund II
1 : 4
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
3 : 2
Ukraine Premjer Liha 2020/21: Spieltag 2
FC Ruch Lwiw
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
1 : 1
USA Major League Soccer 2020 Vorrunde: Spieltag 8
New England Revolution
Impact de Montreal
3 : 1
Wales Principality Premier Leagu 2020/21: Spieltag 2
NEWI Cefn Druids
Flint Town United
1 : 2
Weissrussland Wyschejschaja Liha 2020: Spieltag 10
FC Smolevichi STI
FK Minsk
0 : 4
20:15h
Marokko GNF 1 2019/20: Spieltag 25
Ittihad Tanger
CR Khemis Zemamra
0 : 0
22:30h
Renaissance de Berkane
FAR Rabat
2 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum