Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
Do, 24.03.2016
Freundschaftsspiele 2016
Solomon-Inseln
Papua Neuguinea
2 : 0
Singapur
Myanmar
2 : 1
Malta
Moldawien
0 : 0
Estland
Norwegen
0 : 0
Griechenland
Montenegro
2 : 1
Türkei
Schweden
2 : 1
Dänemark
Island
2 : 1
Ukraine
Zypern
1 : 0
Tschechien
Schottland
0 : 1
Italien
Spanien
1 : 1
Wales
Nordirland
1 : 1
Karibik Meisterschaft 2017: Gruppe A
Antigua und Barbuda
Aruba
2 : 1
Karibik Meisterschaft 2017: Gruppe D
Barbados
Curacao
1 : 0
Karibik Meisterschaft 2017: Gruppe F
Guadeloupe
Surinam
2 : 3
3:2 i.E.
Karibik Meisterschaft 2017: Gruppe G
Martinique
Virgin Island (Brit.)
3 : 0
U21 Freundschaftsspiele 2016
Österreich
Ukraine
0 : 1
00:30h
Venezuela Primera División 2016 Apertura: Spieltag 7
Trujillanos FC
Aragua FC
1 : 1
01:00h
Kolumbien Categoría Primera A 2016 Apertura: Spieltag 4
Independiente Santa Fé
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
3 : 2
01:00h
Venezuela Primera División 2016 Apertura: Spieltag 10
Deportivo Táchira
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
1 : 0
01:15h
Ecuador Primera División 2016 Apertura: Spieltag 2
LDU Quito
Independiente José Terán
0 : 0
01:30h
Gold Cup Qualifikation 2017: Karibik 1. Runde 1
Antigua und Barbuda
Aruba
2 : 1
01:35h
El Salvador Primera División 2015/16 Clausura: Spieltag 14
Luis Angel Firpo
Atletico Marte
2 : 0
02:00h
Gold Cup Qualifikation 2017: Karibik 1. Runde 1
Barbados
Curacao
1 : 0
Guadeloupe
Surinam
0 : 0
3:2 i.E.
Martinique
Virgin Island (Brit.)
3 : 0
02:30h
El Salvador Primera División 2015/16 Clausura: Spieltag 14
AD Isidro Metapan
Pasaquina FC
2 : 1
10:00h
WM Qualifikation 2018 Asien: Gruppe 2
Australien
Tadschikistan
7 : 0
11:00h
U19 EM Qualifikation 2016: Gruppe C
Tschechien
Rumänien
3 : 0
11:34h
WM Qualifikation 2018 Asien: Gruppe 5
Japan
Afghanistan
5 : 0
12:00h
U19 EM Qualifikation 2016: Gruppe A
Spanien
Griechenland
2 : 0
12:00h
WM Qualifikation 2018 Asien: Gruppe 7
Südkorea
Libanon
1 : 0
12:30h
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2017: Gruppe B
Madagaskar
Zentralafrikanische Republik
1 : 1
12:35h
WM Qualifikation 2018 Asien: Gruppe 3
China
Malediven
4 : 0
13:00h
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2017: Gruppe D
Komoren
Botswana
1 : 0
13:00h
B‑Jugend 2015/16 Nord: Spieltag 16
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Dynamo Dresden
3 : 0
13:00h
WM Qualifikation 2018 Asien: Gruppe 6
Vietnam
Taiwan
4 : 1
13:30h
WM Qualifikation 2018 Asien: Gruppe 2
Jordanien
Bangladesh
8 : 0
14:00h
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2017: Gruppe A
Djibuti
Liberia
0 : 1
14:00h
U21 EM Qualifikation 2017: Gruppe 3
Nordmazedonien
Island
0 : 0
14:00h
WM Qualifikation 2018 Asien: Gruppe 8
Usbekistan
Philippinen
1 : 0
14:30h
U19 EM Qualifikation 2016: Gruppe G
Serbien
Dänemark
2 : 2
Frankreich
Montenegro
1 : 0
15:00h
Marokko GNF 1 2015/16: Spieltag 20
FAR Rabat
FUS Rabat
1 : 1
15:00h
U17 EM Qualifikation 2015/16: Zwischenrunde D
Niederlande
Bulgarien
0 : 0
15:00h
U19 EM Qualifikation 2016: Gruppe F
Slowenien
Russland
1 : 0
15:00h
U21 Freundschaftsspiele 2016
15:00h
WM Qualifikation 2018 Asien: Gruppe 6
Irak
Thailand
2 : 2
15:30h
WM Qualifikation 2018 Asien: Gruppe 4
Iran
Indien
4 : 0
16:00h
Nigeria Premier League 2016: Spieltag 8
Enyimba International FC
Plateau United Jos
1 : 0
Nasarawa United FC
Ikorodu United
2 : 0
16:00h
U17 EM Qualifikation 2015/16: Zwischenrunde B
Ukraine
Finnland
3 : 0
16:00h
WM Qualifikation 2018 Asien: Gruppe 1
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Palästina
2 : 0
WM Qualifikation 2018 Asien: Gruppe 4
Oman
Guam
1 : 0
16:30h
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2017: Gruppe H
Ghana
Mocambique
3 : 1
16:30h
Oberliga 2015/16 Westfalen: Spieltag 24
Hammer SpVgg
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
3 : 1
16:30h
U19 EM Qualifikation 2016: Gruppe D
Polen
Nordirland
2 : 1
16:30h
WM Qualifikation 2018 Asien: Gruppe 8
Bahrain
Jemen
3 : 0
16:35h
WM Qualifikation 2018 Asien: Gruppe 7
Kuwait
Laos
0 : 3
17:00h
Marokko GNF 1 2015/16: Spieltag 20
Olympique Khouribga
Ittihad Tanger
1 : 0
17:00h
U19 EM Qualifikation 2016: Gruppe A
England
Georgien
2 : 1
U19 EM Qualifikation 2016: Gruppe F
Portugal
Schweden
4 : 0
17:00h
WM Qualifikation 2018 Asien: Gruppe 3
Qatar
Hong Kong
2 : 0
WM Qualifikation 2018 Asien: Gruppe 5
Syrien
Kambodscha
6 : 0
17:30h
U21 EM Qualifikation 2017: Gruppe 7
Russland
Aserbaidschan
2 : 2
18:00h
U17 EM Qualifikation 2015/16: Zwischenrunde D
Deutschland
Slowakei
5 : 1
18:00h
U19 EM Qualifikation 2016: Gruppe C
Österreich
Slowakei
3 : 1
18:00h
U21 EM Qualifikation 2017: Gruppe 4
Albanien
Griechenland
0 : 0
U21 EM Qualifikation 2017: Gruppe 6
Spanien
Kroatien
0 : 3
18:15h
U21 EM Qualifikation 2017: Gruppe 4
Portugal
Liechtenstein
4 : 0
18:30h
Oberliga 2015/16 Bayern Nord: Spieltag 26
SV Seligenporten
FC Bayern Hof
2 : 0
Oberliga 2015/16 Westfalen: Spieltag 24
SV Lippstadt 08
SuS Neuenkirchen
3 : 0
18:30h
WM Qualifikation 2018 Asien: Gruppe 1
Saudi-Arabien
Malaysia
2 : 0
19:00h
3. Liga 2015/16: Spieltag 22
Chemnitzer FC
FC Energie Cottbus
4 : 0
19:00h
Oberliga 2015/16 Baden‑Württemberg: Spieltag 25
FSV 08 Bissingen
FC 08 Villingen
3 : 0
Oberliga 2015/16 Bayern Nord: Spieltag 26
SpVgg Weiden
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
2 : 1
Oberliga 2015/16 Bayern Süd: Spieltag 26
SV Heimstetten
VfR Garching
0 : 2
Oberliga 2015/16 Hessen: Spieltag 25
KSV 1964 Baunatal
Borussia Fulda
1 : 2
Viktoria Griesheim
SV Wiesbaden
2 : 1
Oberliga 2015/16 Niederrhein: Spieltag 23
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
2 : 0
Oberliga 2015/16 Niedersachsen: Spieltag 16
1. FC Wunstorf
1. FC Germania Egestorf
1 : 5
Oberliga 2015/16 Westfalen: Spieltag 24
SV Schermbeck
SV Zweckel
3 : 1
19:00h
Regionalliga 2015/16 Bayern: Spieltag 26
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
SpVgg Bayreuth
2 : 0
SSV Jahn Regensburg
TSV 1860 München II
1 : 1
Regionalliga 2015/16 Nord: Spieltag 12
Hannover 96 II
SV Meppen
3 : 1
Regionalliga 2015/16 Nordost: Spieltag 21
TSG Neustrelitz
Berliner AK 07
0 : 2
19:00h
U21 EM Qualifikation 2017: Gruppe 2
Irland
Italien
1 : 4
U21 EM Qualifikation 2017: Gruppe 4
Ungarn
Israel
0 : 0
19:15h
Oberliga 2015/16 Hessen: Spieltag 25
1. FC Eschborn
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1 : 2
19:30h
Oberliga 2015/16 Hamburg: Spieltag 26
Victoria Hamburg
Condor Hamburg
3 : 3
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
FC Süderelbe
3 : 1
BSV Buxtehude
SC Concordia Hamburg
2 : 1
Oberliga 2015/16 Hessen: Spieltag 25
SC Hessen Dreieich
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
2 : 0
Oberliga 2015/16 NOFV‑Süd: Spieltag 16
VFC Plauen
Bischofswerdaer FV
1 : 1
Oberliga 2015/16 Niederrhein: Spieltag 23
1. FC Mönchengladbach
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
1 : 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
0 : 2
SC Düsseldorf-West
1. FC Bocholt 1900
2 : 1
SpVg Schonnebeck
SC Kapellen-Erft
3 : 4
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
MSV Duisburg II
1 : 0
TuRu Düsseldorf
Ratinger SV
2 : 2
KFC Uerdingen 05
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
3 : 0
VfB 03 Hilden
TSV Meerbusch
1 : 2
Oberliga 2015/16 Westfalen: Spieltag 24
SC Paderborn 07 II
Westfalia Rhynern
1 : 2
SC Roland Beckum
SuS Stadtlohn
3 : 1
TSV Marl-Hüls
Sportfreunde Siegen
3 : 1
TuS Ennepetal
FC Gütersloh
5 : 0
19:30h
Regionalliga 2015/16 Bayern: Spieltag 26
FC Memmingen
FC Bayern München II
0 : 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
TSV Buchbach
2 : 0
Regionalliga 2015/16 West: Spieltag 30
TuS Erndtebrück
TSV Alemannia Aachen
1 : 2
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Borussia Dortmund II
0 : 0
1. FC Köln II
FC Kray
4 : 2
SSVg Velbert
Viktoria Köln
0 : 1
SG Wattenscheid 09
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
1 : 3
SV Rödinghausen
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1 : 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Verl
1 : 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 : 2
19:30h
U19 EM Qualifikation 2016: Gruppe D
Niederlande
Ukraine
3 : 2
20:00h
Oberliga 2015/16 Hessen: Spieltag 25
SpVgg Oberrad
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
2 : 0
20:00h
Regionalliga 2015/16 Nord: Spieltag 22
TSV Havelse
Goslarer SC 08
1 : 0
20:00h
U17 EM Qualifikation 2015/16: Zwischenrunde B
England
Türkei
3 : 1
20:00h
U21 EM Qualifikation 2017: Gruppe 7
Deutschland
Färöer Inseln
4 : 1
20:45h
Irland League of Ireland 2016: Spieltag 5
St. Patrick's Athletic
FC Dundalk
0 : 4
20:45h
Nordirland IFA Premiership 2015/16: Spieltag 32
Linfield FC
Ballinamallard United
2 : 1
21:00h
Argentinien Primera Division 2016: Spieltag 3
Atletico Huracan
CA Aldosivi
2 : 0
21:00h
U21 EM Qualifikation 2017: Gruppe 3
Frankreich
Schottland
2 : 0
21:00h
WM Qualifikation 2018 Südamerika: 5
Bolivien
Kolumbien
2 : 3
22:00h
Ecuador
Paraguay
2 : 2
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum