Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
Sa, 24.11.2018
2. Bundesliga 2018/19: Spieltag 14
KSV Holstein Kiel
SV Sandhausen
2 : 1
VfL Bochum
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2 : 1
SV Darmstadt 98
1. FC Köln
0 : 3
3. Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 16
Hallescher FC
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 : 0
KFC Uerdingen 05
VfR Aalen
2 : 0
VfL Osnabrück
FC Energie Cottbus
3 : 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SpVgg Unterhaching
4 : 5
Fortuna Köln
Kickers Würzburg
0 : 0
FSV Zwickau
SV Meppen
1 : 1
A‑Jugend 2018/19 Nord: Spieltag 12
Hannover 96
Dynamo Dresden
1 : 2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
VfL Osnabrück
3 : 2
Niendorfer TSV
RB Leipzig
0 : 2
1. FC Magdeburg
Hertha BSC
0 : 2
FC St. Pauli
1. FC Union Berlin
3 : 1
A‑Jugend 2018/19 Süd: Spieltag 12
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FC Augsburg
1 : 0
FC Bayern München
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 : 2
1899 Hoffenheim
1. FSV Mainz 05
0 : 2
FC Ingolstadt 04
Karlsruher SC
1 : 1
A‑Jugend 2018/19 West: Spieltag 12
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1 : 0
1. FC Köln
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3 : 1
SC Paderborn 07
FC Schalke 04
0 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
TSV Alemannia Aachen
4 : 0
Borussia M'gladbach
MSV Duisburg
0 : 1
SV Rödinghausen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0 : 4
Albanien Kategoria Superiore 2018/19: Spieltag 14
KF Tirana
Skenderbeu Korce
1 : 1
Teuta Durres
Luftetari Gjirokaster
1 : 0
Argentinien Primera Division 2018/19: Spieltag 13
Argentinos Juniors
Talleres Cordoba
0 : 2
Rosario Central
Estudiantes
2 : 1
Armenien Bardsragujn chumb 2018/19: Spieltag 17
Alashkert Erewan
Banants Erewan
1 : 0
FC Ararat Erewan
FC Noah Jurmala
3 : 1
Aserbaidschan Premyer Liqası 2018/19: Spieltag 12
Inter Baku
FK Gabala
1 : 2
Karabakh Agdam
Sabah FK Baku
1 : 1
Australien A‑League 2018/19: Spieltag 5
Wellington Phoenix FC
Adelaide United FC
1 : 3
Brisbane Roar FC
Melbourne City FC
2 : 0
Belgien Jupiler League 2018/19: Spieltag 16
Standard Lüttich
AS Eupen
3 : 0
KV Oostende
KV Kortrijk
1 : 2
Waasland-Beveren
Royal Excel Mouscron
1 : 2
KRC Genk
Cercle Brügge
1 : 2
B‑Jugend 2018/19 Nord: Spieltag 14
FC St. Pauli
RB Leipzig
1 : 5
VfL Wolfsburg
FC Energie Cottbus
5 : 1
Chemnitzer FC
Werder Bremen
3 : 0
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Dynamo Dresden
2 : 0
KSV Holstein Kiel
SC Borgfeld
1 : 1
Hertha BSC
Hamburger SV
2 : 0
Hannover 96
1. FC Union Berlin
0 : 2
B‑Jugend 2018/19 Süd: Spieltag 14
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FC Heidenheim
3 : 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
VfB Stuttgart
2 : 0
1899 Hoffenheim
FC Augsburg
2 : 1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FC Bayern München
0 : 4
1. FC Nürnberg
Karlsruher SC
3 : 1
B‑Jugend 2018/19 West: Spieltag 14
SG Unterrath
FC Schalke 04
3 : 2
Borussia M'gladbach
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0 : 0
Rot-Weiss Essen
MSV Duisburg
0 : 1
VfL Bochum
SC Paderborn 07
6 : 1
1. FC Köln
Preussen Münster
2 : 1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
FC Hennef 05
2 : 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Borussia Dortmund
0 : 3
Bolivien Liga Profesional 2018/19: Spieltag 21
Sport Boys Warnes
Club San José
3 : 0
Real Potosí
Club Destroyers Santa Cruz
3 : 2
Bosnien‑Herzegowina Premijer Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 18
FK Krupa na Vrbasu
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2 : 1
FK Tuzla City
Zrinjski Mostar
1 : 2
Celik Zenica
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0 : 3
Brasilien Série A 2018: Spieltag 37
FC Santos
Atletico Mineiro
3 : 2
Bulgarien "A" Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 16
Septemvri Sofia
Cherno More Varna
2 : 1
FC Dunav Ruse
PFC CSKA Sofia
0 : 2
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ludogorets Razgrad
0 : 1
Bundesliga 2018/19: Spieltag 12
FC Bayern München
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3 : 3
Hertha BSC
1899 Hoffenheim
3 : 3
FC Augsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 : 3
1. FSV Mainz 05
Borussia Dortmund
1 : 2
VfL Wolfsburg
RB Leipzig
1 : 0
FC Schalke 04
1. FC Nürnberg
5 : 2
Chile Primera División 2018: Spieltag 29
Audax Italiano Santiago
Curico Unido
4 : 1
CD Antofagasta
Union Espanola
1 : 1
Huachipato
Colo Colo Santiago
1 : 2
Dänemark Superligaen 2018/19: Spieltag 17
Hobro IK
Randers FC
0 : 1
Ecuador Primera División 2018/19: Spieltag 20
Deportivo Cuenca
CSD Macara
1 : 1
LDU Quito
El Nacional
4 : 0
England Championship 2018/19: Spieltag 18
Rotherham United
Sheffield United
2 : 2
Hull City
Nottingham Forest
0 : 2
Leeds United
Bristol City
2 : 0
FC Millwall
Bolton Wanderers FC
1 : 1
Preston North End
Blackburn Rovers
4 : 1
Sheffield Wednesday
Derby County
1 : 2
Stoke City
Queens Park Rangers
2 : 2
Swansea City
Norwich City
1 : 4
Wigan Athletic
FC Reading
0 : 0
FC Brentford
Middlesbrough FC
1 : 2
England Premier League 2018/19: Spieltag 13
Brighton & Hove Albion
Leicester City
1 : 1
Everton FC
Cardiff City FC
1 : 0
Fulham FC
FC Southampton
3 : 2
Manchester United FC
Crystal Palace
0 : 0
Watford FC
FC Liverpool
0 : 3
West Ham United
Manchester City
0 : 4
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea FC
3 : 1
Frankreich Ligue 1 2018/19: Spieltag 14
FC Paris St. Germain
Toulouse FC
1 : 0
SM Caen
AS Monaco FC
0 : 1
Dijon Football
Girondins Bordeaux
0 : 0
FC Nantes
Angers SCO
1 : 1
Stade Reims
EA Guingamp
2 : 1
Racing Straßburg
Nimes Olympique
0 : 1
Frankreich Ligue 2 2018/19: Spieltag 15
RC Lens
Grenoble Foot
0 : 0
Frauen Bundesliga 2018/19: Spieltag 9
SG Essen-Schönebeck
SC Freiburg
2 : 2
1. FFC Frankfurt
Borussia M'gladbach
8 : 0
Georgien Umaglesi Liga 2018: Spieltag 33
Kolkheti-1913
FC Rustawi
0 : 1
Dila Gori
FC Samtredia
3 : 0
Gibraltar Premier Division 2018/19: Spieltag 8
St. Joseph's FC
Gibraltar Phoenix
0 : 0
Lynx FC
Mons Calpe SC Gibraltar
0 : 3
Griechenland Super League 2018/19: Spieltag 11
Panathinaikos FC Athen
Apollon Smyrnis
5 : 1
Asteras Tripolis
AE Larisa
2 : 0
Panetolikos Agrinio
AEK Athen FC
2 : 1
PAOK Thessaloniki
AO Xanthi
2 : 0
Indien I League 2018/19: Spieltag 8
Mumbai City FC
Amar Tomar Kolkata
0 : 0
Iran Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/19: Spieltag 13
FC Zob Ahan
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
0 : 1
Italien Serie A 2018/19: Spieltag 13
Udinese Calcio
AS Rom
1 : 0
Juventus Turin
SPAL Ferrara
2 : 0
FC Inter Mailand
Frosinone Calcio
3 : 0
Italien Serie B 2018/19: Spieltag 13
AS Livorno
AS Cittadella
0 : 0
Padova Calcio
Carpi FC
0 : 1
FC Venedig
Brescia Calcio
2 : 1
Benevento Calcio
AC Perugia
2 : 1
Japan J.League 2018: Spieltag 33
Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers
0 : 3
FC Tokyo
Kawasaki Frontale
0 : 2
Shonan Bellmare
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 : 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
Vissel Kobe
3 : 3
Jubilo Iwata
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
0 : 2
Gamba Osaka
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 : 1
Cerezo Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
0 : 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1 : 2
Sagan Tosu FC
Yokohama F-Marinos
2 : 1
Kosovo Superliga 2018/19: Spieltag 16
KF Ballkani Suhareka
SC Gjilani
4 : 1
KF Flamurtari Pristina
KF Llapi Podujeve
0 : 1
KF Kek
Lirija Prizren
0 : 3
Kroatien 1. HNL 2018/19: Spieltag 15
NK Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
1 : 0
HNK Gorica
Istra 1961 Pula
0 : 2
Malta Premier League 2018/19: Spieltag 11
Senglea Athletic
Sliema Wanderers
0 : 2
Mosta FC
Birkirkara FC
0 : 3
Floriana FC
Gzira United
0 : 1
Valletta FC
St. Andrews FC
1 : 0
Mexiko Primera División 2018/19: Spieltag 17
Monarcas Morelia
CD Cruz Azul
0 : 2
Puebla FC
Club Tijuana
0 : 0
Moldawien Diviza Nationala 2018: Spieltag 28
Zaria Balti
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 : 2
Sfintul Gheorghe
Speranta Nisporeni
1 : 2
FC Milsami
FC Dinamo-Auto
0 : 1
Petrocub Sarata Galbena
Zimbru Chisinau
0 : 1
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 16
Buducnost Podgorica
Grbalj Radanovici
1 : 1
Zeta Golubovci
Sutjeska Niksic
0 : 0
FK Mladost Podgorica
Mornar Bar
1 : 0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Lovcen Cetinje
1 : 3
Rudar Pljevlja
OFK Petrovac
0 : 4
Niederlande Eredivisie 2018/19: Spieltag 13
FC Zwolle
FC Den Haag
2 : 3
NAC Breda
Ajax Amsterdam
0 : 3
PSV Eindhoven
SC Heerenveen
3 : 0
Fortuna Sittard
Heracles Almelo
3 : 0
Nordirland IFA Premiership 2018/19: Spieltag 17
Crusaders FC
Institute FC
3 : 2
Dungannon Swifts
Glentoran FC
1 : 0
Glenavon Belfast
FC Ards
3 : 1
Linfield FC
Cliftonville FC
4 : 2
Warrenpoint Town
Coleraine FC
2 : 1
Norwegen Tippeligaen 2018: Spieltag 30
SK Brann Bergen
Odds BK Skien
1 : 0
Lilleström SK
Kristiansund BK
2 : 0
Sandefjord Fotball
Molde FK
1 : 3
Stabaek IF
Strömsgodset Drammen
2 : 2
FK Haugesund
Start Kristiansand
3 : 1
Rosenborg Trondheim
FK Bodö/Glimt
1 : 1
Valerenga Oslo
Ranheim IL
2 : 1
Tromsö IL
Sarpsborg FK
0 : 2
Oberliga 2018/19 Baden‑Württemberg: Spieltag 17
1. Göppinger SV
Bahlinger SC
3 : 0
SGV Freiberg
FC Germania Friedrichstal
6 : 2
FV Ravensburg
TSV Backnang
2 : 0
SSV Reutlingen 05
1. CfR Pforzheim
1 : 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
FSV 08 Bissingen
1 : 1
SV Spielberg
TSV Ilshofen
1 : 1
SV Oberachern
1. FC Normannia Gmünd
4 : 3
FC 08 Villingen
SV Linx
3 : 1
Oberliga 2018/19 Bayern Nord: Spieltag 22
SC Eltersdorf
ASV Neumarkt
2 : 1
ATSV Erlangen
SV Seligenporten
3 : 4
TSV Großbardorf
SpVgg Ansbach
6 : 0
DJK Gebenbach
TSV Abtswind
4 : 1
1. FC Sand
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
0 : 1
FV Würzburg 04
DJK Ammerthal
1 : 0
Oberliga 2018/19 Bayern Süd: Spieltag 22
SV Pullach
FC Ismaning
4 : 3
FC Unterföhring
TSV Dachau 1865
1 : 3
TSV Schwabmünchen
TuS 1888 Holzkirchen
8 : 1
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
1. FC Sonthofen
3 : 0
TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg
TSV Nördlingen
2 : 1
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
SV Kirchanschöring
0 : 1
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
DJK Vilzing 1967
3 : 3
Oberliga 2018/19 Bremen: Spieltag 16
Bremer SV
TuS Schwachhausen
0 : 0
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Blumenthaler SV
1 : 0
BTS Neustadt 1859
Werder Bremen III
2 : 1
Oberliga 2018/19 Hessen: Spieltag 20
Hessen Kassel
Hünfelder SV
4 : 0
Viktoria Griesheim
Bayern Alzenau
2 : 2
Buchonia Flieden
FC Eddersheim
5 : 2
SC Waldgirmes
FSC Lohfelden
1 : 0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
FC Gießen
1 : 2
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
KSV 1964 Baunatal
4 : 1
Oberliga 2018/19 NOFV‑Nord: Spieltag 14
SC Lichtenberg 47
FC Strausberg
2 : 0
FC Anker Wismar
Tennis Borussia Berlin
0 : 2
Brandenburger SC Süd
TSG Neustrelitz
7 : 2
Malchower SV 90
1. FC Lok Stendal
1 : 5
Oberliga 2018/19 NOFV‑Süd: Spieltag 14
BSG Wismut Gera
VfL Halle 96
3 : 3
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
TV Askania Bernburg
0 : 2
FC Eilenburg
FC Sachsen Leipzig
2 : 0
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
VFC Plauen
2 : 1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
VfB Krieschow
4 : 0
Oberliga 2018/19 Niederrhein: Spieltag 10
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
SSVg Velbert
3 : 2
Oberliga 2018/19 Niedersachsen: Spieltag 16
Atlas Delmenhorst
FC Hagen/Uthlede
2 : 0
1. FC Wunstorf
TuS Bersenbrück
1 : 0
Oberliga 2018/19 Rheinland‑Pfalz/Saarland: Spieltag 18
Röchling Völklingen
FC Hertha Wiesbach
3 : 1
Arminia Ludwigshafen
TuS Mechtersheim
2 : 2
FV 07 Diefflen
FC Blau Weiss Karbach
1 : 1
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
SC Idar-Oberstein
6 : 1
TSV Schott Mainz
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
3 : 2
TSG Pfeddersheim
Hassia Bingen
5 : 2
Oberliga 2018/19 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 18
TSV Bordesholm 1906
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1 : 4
Eutin 08
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
6 : 1
VfB Lübeck II
NTSV Strand 08
2 : 2
Österreich Bundesliga 2018/19: Spieltag 15
FC Admira
Austria Wien
1 : 2
WAC/St. Andrä
SV Mattersburg
2 : 2
TSV Hartberg
RB Salzburg
0 : 4
Paraguay Primera División 2018/19: Spieltag 20
Guaraní Asuncion
Club General Diaz Luque
0 : 2
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueño
0 : 1
Libertad Asuncion
Olimpia Asunción
0 : 2
Peru Primera División 2018/19: Spieltag 15
Sport Rosario
Sporting Cristal Lima
0 : 8
Polen Ekstraklasa 2018/19: Spieltag 16
Korona Kielce
Gornik Zabrze
4 : 2
Lech Poznan
Wisla Plock
2 : 1
Cracovia Krakow
Slask Wroclaw
1 : 1
Qatar Stars League 2018/19: Spieltag 13
Al-Sailiya Sports Club Doha
Al-Gharrafa Doha
2 : 1
Al-Khor FC
Al-Duhail SC Doha
0 : 1
Al-Arabi
Al-Sadd
0 : 3
Regionalliga 2018/19 Bayern: Spieltag 21
SV Heimstetten
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3 : 2
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
VfR Garching
0 : 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
SpVgg Bayreuth
3 : 1
SV Wacker Burghausen
SV Schalding-Heining
0 : 1
VfB Eichstätt
FV Illertissen
0 : 3
1. FC Nürnberg II
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
1 : 3
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
TSV Buchbach
0 : 2
FC Memmingen
FC Augsburg II
0 : 2
Regionalliga 2018/19 Nord: Spieltag 20
VfL Wolfsburg II
KSV Holstein Kiel II
2 : 0
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
FC St. Pauli II
3 : 3
Eintracht Norderstedt
VfL Oldenburg
3 : 1
SSV Jeddeloh II
VfB Lübeck
0 : 4
Regionalliga 2018/19 Nordost: Spieltag 17
SV Babelsberg 03
VfB Auerbach
5 : 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
Budissa Bautzen
2 : 0
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1. FC Lok Leipzig
0 : 2
Regionalliga 2018/19 Südwest: Spieltag 18
SC Freiburg II
VfB Stuttgart II
1 : 1
SSV Ulm 1846
Waldhof Mannheim
0 : 2
FSV Frankfurt
1. FC Saarbrücken
1 : 2
Rumänien Liga I 2018/19: Spieltag 16
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Astra Ploiesti
1 : 0
CS Concordia Chiajna
CFR Cluj
0 : 1
Russland Premjer Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 15
Dinamo Moskau
Jenisej Krasnojarsk
1 : 2
Gazovik Orenburg
FK Ufa
1 : 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
Rubin Kazan
1 : 1
San Marino Campionato Dilettanti 2019: Spieltag 1
SP Domagnano
SS Murata
0 : 1
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
0 : 3
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
FC Fiorentino
1 : 1
SS Folgore/Falciano
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1 : 2
Saudi‑Arabien Professional League 2018/19: Spieltag 10
Al-Ettifaq
Al-Taawoun FC
2 : 4
Al-Faisaly Harmah
Al-Hilal Riad
1 : 1
Schottland Premier League 2018/19: Spieltag 14
Hamilton Academical FC
Celtic Glasgow
0 : 3
Hibernian FC Edinburgh
FC Dundee
2 : 2
Motherwell FC
Aberdeen FC
3 : 0
Glasgow Rangers FC
Livingston FC
3 : 0
FC St. Johnstone
Kilmarnock FC
0 : 0
St. Mirren FC
Heart of Midlothian
2 : 0
Schweiz Super League 2018/19: Spieltag 15
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
FC Zürich
3 : 3
BSC Young Boys Bern
FC Lugano
1 : 0
Serbien SuperLiga 2018/19: Spieltag 17
FK Napredak
Macva Sabac
2 : 0
Spartak Zlatibor Voda Subotica
FK Backa
3 : 0
Radnik Surdulica
FK Mladost Lucani
1 : 0
FK Vojvodina
FK Zemun
0 : 0
Vozdovac Belgrad
Proleter Novi Sad
0 : 0
Radnicki Nis
Roter Stern Belgrad
2 : 2
Slowakei Fortuna Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 16
SKF Sered
MŠK Žilina
1 : 1
Slovan Bratislava
MFK Ruzomberok
1 : 1
Spartak Trnava
FC Nitra
2 : 3
FK Senica
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2 : 4
FC Zlate Moravce
ZP Podbrezova
1 : 0
DAC Dunajska Streda
Ozeta Dukla Trencin
0 : 0
Slowenien Prva Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 17
NK Celje
NK Rudar Velenje
2 : 0
NK Maribor
NK Krsko
3 : 0
Spanien Primera Division 2018/19: Spieltag 13
SD Eibar
Real Madrid CF
3 : 0
FC Valencia
Rayo Vallecano
3 : 0
SD Huesca
UD Levante
2 : 2
Atletico Madrid
FC Barcelona
1 : 1
Spanien Segunda Division 2018/19: Spieltag 15
Gimnastic de Tarragona
UD Almeria
2 : 2
Deportivo La Coruna
CA Osasuna
2 : 0
CD Lugo
Cordoba CF
2 : 1
FC Cadiz
UD Las Palmas
4 : 1
Tschechien Synot Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 16
MFK Karvina
SK Slavia Prag
1 : 3
Bohemians Prag 1905
1. FK Pribram
2 : 2
Tescoma Zlin
Slezsky FC Opava
2 : 0
FC Banik Ostrava
1. FC Slovacko
0 : 3
Türkei Süper Lig 2018/19: Spieltag 13
BB Erzurumspor
Antalyaspor
1 : 0
Alanyaspor
Kayserispor
5 : 0
MKE Ankaragücü
Besiktas JK Istanbul
1 : 4
Ukraine Premjer Liha 2018/19: Spieltag 16
FC Mariupol
Vorskla Poltava
1 : 0
Karpaty Lwow
Desna Tschernihiw
0 : 2
Ungarn NB 1 2018/19: Spieltag 15
Kispesti Honved FC
Mezokövesd SE
1 : 1
Újpest FC
SE Paks
1 : 1
Ferencvaros Budapest
Varda SE Kisvarda
2 : 0
Puskas Akademia
Haladas VFC
2 : 0
VTK Diosgyör
MTK Hungaria
3 : 2
VA Emirate Premier Division 2018/19: Spieltag 10
Ittihad Kalba SCC
Al Ain
1 : 2
Al Dhafra
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
0 : 5
Bani Yas
Al-Nasr Sports Club
0 : 0
Weissrussland Wyschejschaja Liha 2018: Spieltag 29
Torpedo Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino
0 : 2
Dnjepr-Transmash Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk
0 : 3
FK Sluzk
FK ISLOCH Minsk
0 : 1
FK Vitebsk
FK Gorodeya
1 : 0
Dinamo Brest
FK Homel
0 : 0
FK Minsk
Neman Grodno
1 : 2
FC Smolevichi STI
Schachtjor Saligorsk
0 : 2
BATE Borisov
FC Luch Minsk
4 : 1
Zypern Division A 2018/19: Spieltag 10
AEK Larnaka
Apoel FC Nicosia
1 : 0
Apollon Limassol
Alki Oroklini
3 : 0
15:00h
Marokko GNF 1 2018/19: Spieltag 9
Kawkab AC Marrakech
FAR Rabat
0 : 0
21:15h
San Marino Campionato Dilettanti 2019
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum