Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
Sa, 25.09.2010
00:10h
Argentinien Primera Division 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 8
CA Velez Sarsfield
Club Olimpo
3 : 0
02:00h
Chile Primera División 2010: Spieltag 25
CD San Luis Quillota
CD Cobresal
1 : 1
02:00h
Kanada Soccer League 2010: Spieltag 23
Serbian White Eagles
SC Toronto
0 : 0
02:20h
Argentinien Primera Division 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 8
Independiente
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1 : 0
03:10h
Mexiko Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 9
CID Necaxa
CD Cruz Azul
2 : 1
05:00h
USA Major League Soccer 2010 Vorrunde: Spieltag 26
Los Angeles Galaxy
RB New York
0 : 2
06:00h
Japan J.League 2010: Spieltag 24
FC Tokyo
Omiya Ardija
0 : 1
08:00h
Shimizu S-Pulse
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1 : 5
Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka
0 : 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Antlers
1 : 1
09:00h
Hong Kong Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 4
Tuen Mun SA
Wofoo Tai Po FC
0 : 3
09:00h
Japan J.League 2010: Spieltag 24
Montedio Yamagata
Shonan Bellmare
1 : 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
Albirex Niigata Niigata
2 : 0
09:15h
Australien A‑League 2010/11: Spieltag 8
Brisbane Roar FC
Melbourne Heart FC
4 : 0
09:30h
China Super League 2010: Spieltag 24
Dalian Shide
Chongqing Lifan
2 : 2
10:00h
Südkorea K‑League 2010: Spieltag 23
Busan I'Park
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
0 : 2
11:00h
A‑Jugend 2010/11 Nord: Spieltag 5
Hertha BSC
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
3 : 2
11:00h
B‑Jugend 2010/11 Nord: Spieltag 5
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
VfL Wolfsburg
0 : 4
B‑Jugend 2010/11 Süd: Spieltag 5
SC Freiburg
1. FC Nürnberg
1 : 0
11:00h
China Super League 2010: Spieltag 24
Shaanxi Chanba FC
Qingdao Jonoon FC
1 : 0
11:00h
Japan J.League 2010: Spieltag 24
Kyoto Sanga FC
Jubilo Iwata
0 : 1
11:00h
U17 EM Qualifikation 2010/11: Gruppe 8
Irland
Malta
3 : 1
11:30h
Australien A‑League 2010/11: Spieltag 8
Newcastle United FC Jets
Melbourne Victory FC
0 : 0
11:30h
Thailand Premier League 2010: Spieltag 26
Samut Songkhram
BEC Tero Sasana
1 : 0
Super Power Samut Prakan
Sisaket FC
6 : 3
12:00h
Japan J.League 2010: Spieltag 24
Kawasaki Frontale
Gamba Osaka
1 : 2
Yokohama F-Marinos
Vegalta Sendai
0 : 1
12:00h
Südkorea K‑League 2010: Spieltag 23
Gyeongnam FC
Daegu FC
1 : 0
Chunnam Dragons
FC Seoul
1 : 1
12:00h
Ukraine Premjer Liha 2010/11: Spieltag 11
FC Mariupol
PFK Sevastopol
4 : 2
12:30h
U17 EM Qualifikation 2010/11: Gruppe 2
Ungarn
Slowakei
1 : 1
Andorra
Färöer Inseln
0 : 0
U17 EM Qualifikation 2010/11: Gruppe B
Ungarn
Slowakei
1 : 1
Andorra
Färöer Inseln
0 : 0
13:00h
2. Bundesliga 2010/11: Spieltag 6
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0 : 1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FC Ingolstadt 04
1 : 0
13:00h
B‑Jugend 2010/11 Süd: Spieltag 5
VfB Stuttgart
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 : 1
1899 Hoffenheim
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0 : 0
B‑Jugend 2010/11 West: Spieltag 5
MSV Duisburg
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
3 : 2
13:00h
China Super League 2010: Spieltag 24
Liaoning FC
Tianjin Teda
1 : 3
13:00h
England Championship 2010/11: Spieltag 8
Cardiff City FC
FC Millwall
2 : 1
13:00h
Estland Meistriliiga 2010: Spieltag 31
JK Nömme Kalju
FC Kuressaare
1 : 0
JK Kalev Sillamae
Tartu JK Tammeka
2 : 0
Paide Linnameeskond
Levadia Tallinn
1 : 4
FC Lootus Alutaguse
Narva Trans
0 : 4
13:00h
Russland Premjer Liga 2010: Spieltag 22
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast
6 : 1
13:00h
Thailand Premier League 2010: Spieltag 26
TOT FC
Royal Thai Army
0 : 0
Chonburi FC
Rajnavy Rayong FC
1 : 1
13:00h
Usbekistan Professional Football League 2010: Spieltag 21
FK Andijan
Sho'rtan G'uzor
2 : 1
Olimaliq FK
Metallurg Bekabad
3 : 2
Navbahor Namangan
Lokomotiv Tashkent
2 : 0
FK Dynamo Samarkand
Nasaf Karschi
0 : 0
13:30h
China Super League 2010: Spieltag 24
Nanchang Bayi
Henan Jianye
1 : 1
Changchun Yatai
Shandong Luneng Taishan
1 : 1
Beijing Sinobo Guoan
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
4 : 1
13:30h
Regionalliga 2010/11 Nord: Spieltag 8
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Hallescher FC
1 : 1
13:30h
Usbekistan Professional Football League 2010: Spieltag 21
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Bunyodkor PFK
1 : 0
13:45h
England Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 6
Manchester City
Chelsea FC
1 : 0
14:00h
3. Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 10
VfR Aalen
1. FC Heidenheim
2 : 1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1. FC Saarbrücken
2 : 2
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Sandhausen
2 : 0
Werder Bremen II
SV Wacker Burghausen
1 : 1
TuS Koblenz
Kickers Offenbach
0 : 1
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2 : 1
14:00h
Aserbaidschan Premyer Liqası 2010/11: Spieltag 7
FK Gabala
Karabakh Agdam
2 : 1
14:00h
B‑Jugend 2010/11 Nord: Spieltag 5
Tennis Borussia Berlin
FC St. Pauli
2 : 1
14:00h
Oberliga 2010/11 NOFV‑Nord: Spieltag 7
Optik Rathenow
Malchower SV 90
3 : 0
Lichterfelder FC
1. FC Union Berlin II
1 : 2
BFC Dynamo
Reinickendorfer Füchse
5 : 1
Ludwigsfelder FC
Torgelower FC Greif
0 : 2
Oberliga 2010/11 NOFV‑Süd: Spieltag 7
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
SV Wacker Gotha
3 : 1
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Budissa Bautzen
1 : 1
Oberliga 2010/11 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 8
TSV Kropp
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
4 : 1
Eider Büdelsdorf
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
2 : 1
14:00h
Regionalliga 2010/11 Nord: Spieltag 8
KSV Holstein Kiel
FC Energie Cottbus II
0 : 1
SV Wilhelmshaven
VfL Wolfsburg II
1 : 0
Regionalliga 2010/11 Süd: Spieltag 10
SC Pfullendorf
Karlsruher SC II
1 : 3
VfR Wormatia Worms
Eintracht Frankfurt II
1 : 2
FSV Frankfurt II
SpVgg Weiden
n.a.
1. FC Nürnberg II
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
2 : 0
SV Darmstadt 98
SC Freiburg II
2 : 5
Regionalliga 2010/11 West: Spieltag 8
VfL Bochum II
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
2 : 2
FC Schalke 04 II
Preussen Münster
1 : 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Eintracht Trier
2 : 0
Borussia Dortmund II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2 : 0
SV Elversberg
Borussia M'gladbach II
1 : 4
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
SC Verl
1 : 3
14:00h
U17 EM Qualifikation 2010/11: Gruppe 8
Norwegen
Albanien
2 : 0
14:10h
Aserbaidschan Premyer Liqası 2010/11: Spieltag 7
FK Mugan Salyan
Simurk Zakatala
1 : 0
14:30h
Türkei Süper Lig 2010/11: Spieltag 6
Genclerbirligi Ankara
MKE Ankaragücü
1 : 0
14:30h
Usbekistan Professional Football League 2010: Spieltag 21
Xorazm Urganch
Neftchi Farg'ona
2 : 1
14:45h
Polen Ekstraklasa 2010/11: Spieltag 7
Lechia Gdansk
Gornik Zabrze
5 : 1
15:00h
A‑Jugend 2010/11 Nord: Spieltag 2
1. FC Magdeburg
Hallescher FC
0 : 2
15:00h
Albanien Kategoria Superiore 2010/11: Spieltag 5
Teuta Durres
Flamurtari Vlore
2 : 1
15:00h
B‑Jugend 2010/11 West: Spieltag 5
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0 : 4
15:00h
Bulgarien "A" Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 8
Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Litex Lovech
0 : 3
15:00h
Dänemark Superligaen 2010/11: Spieltag 10
FC Midtjylland
FC Kopenhagen
0 : 3
15:00h
Georgien Umaglesi Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 7
Kolkheti-1913
Olimpi Rustavi
5 : 1
FK Baia Zugdidi
FC Zchinwali
1 : 1
15:00h
Israel Ligat Ha"al 2010/11: Spieltag 4
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2 : 4
15:00h
Italien Serie B 2010/11: Spieltag 6
Atalanta Bergamo
Reggina 1914
1 : 1
FC Crotone
Sassuolo Calcio
2 : 0
FC Empoli
US Grosseto
1 : 0
Frosinone Calcio
FC Varese
1 : 0
Novara Calcio
AS Livorno
4 : 1
Padova Calcio
UC Albinoleffe
2 : 0
Pescara Calcio
FC Turin
2 : 0
Portogruaro-Summaga
Ascoli Calcio
2 : 1
Vicenza Calcio
AS Cittadella
1 : 0
15:00h
Litauen A‑Lyga 2010: Spieltag 27
Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Mazeikiai
2 : 0
15:00h
Nordmazedonien Prva Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 8
Pelister Bitola
Metalurg Skopje
0 : 0
Sileks Kratovo
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 : 0
Renova Cepciste
Bregalnica Stip
2 : 0
Vardar Skopje
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
0 : 2
FK Skopje
Napredok Kicevo
1 : 0
15:00h
Oberliga 2010/11 Bayern: Spieltag 12
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
2 : 1
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FV Würzburg 04
1 : 3
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
FC Ismaning
2 : 1
Oberliga 2010/11 Bremen: Spieltag 8
FC Oberneuland II
SG Aumund-Vegesack
1 : 12
Bremer SV
FC Bremerhaven
2 : 1
OSC Bremerhaven
Blumenthaler SV
0 : 1
Oberliga 2010/11 Hamburg: Spieltag 9
SV Rugenbergen
Eintracht Norderstedt
0 : 2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
Bramfelder SV
1 : 1
Oberliga 2010/11 Hessen: Spieltag 11
Hünfelder SV
Eintracht Wetzlar
1 : 2
KSV 1964 Baunatal
Bayern Alzenau
1 : 1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FSV Fernwald
3 : 0
SC Waldgirmes
1. FC Schwalmstadt
4 : 1
VfB Marburg
OSC Vellmar
1 : 3
RSV Würges
Viktoria Urberach
0 : 1
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
1. FCA Darmstadt
0 : 2
1. FC Eschborn
Buchonia Flieden
3 : 1
Oberliga 2010/11 NOFV‑Nord: Spieltag 7
Germania Schöneiche
FC Anker Wismar
1 : 1
Oberliga 2010/11 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 8
PSV Union Neumünster
Heider SV
0 : 0
TSV Bordesholm 1906
VfR Neumünster
0 : 2
NTSV Strand 08
Eckernförder SV
4 : 1
15:00h
San Marino Campionato Dilettanti 2010/11: Spieltag 2
Tre Penne Galazzano
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
0 : 1
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SP Cailungo
4 : 1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS San Giovanni
2 : 3
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
SP Domagnano
1 : 0
15:00h
Ungarn NB 1 2010/11: Spieltag 8
Balaton FC Siofok
Debreceni VSC
4 : 1
15:00h
Usbekistan Professional Football League 2010: Spieltag 21
Mash'al Muborak
Pakhtakor Tashkent
1 : 2
15:30h
Bosnien‑Herzegowina Premijer Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 8
Zrinjski Mostar
Rudar Prijedor
1 : 0
Velez Mostar
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
1 : 3
Drina HE Visegrad
Leotar Trebinje
2 : 1
Sloboda Tuzla
NK Siroki Brijeg
0 : 1
Celik Zenica
NK Travnik
2 : 0
Buducnost Banovici
Borac Banja Luka
0 : 1
15:30h
Bundesliga 2010/11: Spieltag 6
FC Bayern München
1. FSV Mainz 05
1 : 2
FC Schalke 04
Borussia M'gladbach
2 : 2
VfB Stuttgart
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 : 4
Eintracht Frankfurt
1. FC Nürnberg
2 : 0
FC St. Pauli
Borussia Dortmund
1 : 3
15:30h
Oberliga 2010/11 Baden‑Württemberg: Spieltag 10
FC Astoria Walldorf
TSG Balingen
0 : 2
FV Illertissen
FC 08 Villingen
0 : 0
SSV Reutlingen 05
Kehler FV
1 : 3
VfB Neckarrems
SGV Freiberg
1 : 2
SV Linx
FSV Hollenbach
1 : 1
Waldhof Mannheim
SpVgg Neckarelz
1 : 1
Bahlinger SC
ASV Durlach
4 : 0
Oberliga 2010/11 Südwest: Spieltag 12
SC Idar-Oberstein
Borussia Neunkirchen
3 : 0
Sportfreunde Köllerbach
SV Elversberg II
0 : 1
SV Rossbach/Wied
SpVgg Wirges
2 : 0
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
SV Auersmacher
1 : 2
TuS Mechtersheim
FK Pirmasens
1 : 3
15:30h
VA Emirate Premier Division 2010/11: Spieltag 4
Al Dhafra
Al-Wasl
2 : 3
15:30h
Wales Principality Premier Leagu 2010/11: Spieltag 7
Newtown AFC
Carmarthen Town
0 : 1
Prestatyn Town
Llanelli Town
1 : 1
TNS Llansantffraid
Port Talbot Town
6 : 1
16:00h
Albanien Kategoria Superiore 2010/11: Spieltag 5
Bylis Ballsh
Kastrioti Kruje
1 : 0
16:00h
Aserbaidschan Premyer Liqası 2010/11: Spieltag 7
Khazar Lankaran
Neftchi Baku
1 : 0
16:00h
Bulgarien "A" Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 8
FC Pirin
Minjor Pernik
1 : 1
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Kaliakra Kavarna
5 : 0
Akademica Sofia
Lokomotive Sofia
2 : 3
16:00h
England Championship 2010/11: Spieltag 8
FC Burnley
Bristol City
0 : 0
Coventry City
Preston North End
1 : 2
Derby County
Crystal Palace
5 : 0
Leeds United
Sheffield United
1 : 0
Norwich City
Hull City
0 : 2
Nottingham Forest
Swansea City
3 : 1
Queens Park Rangers
Doncaster Rovers
3 : 0
FC Reading
FC Barnsley
3 : 0
Scunthorpe United
Ipswich Town
1 : 1
Watford FC
Middlesbrough FC
3 : 1
16:00h
England Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 6
Arsenal London
West Bromwich Albion
2 : 3
Birmingham City
Wigan Athletic
0 : 0
FC Blackpool
Blackburn Rovers
1 : 2
Fulham FC
Everton FC
0 : 0
FC Liverpool
FC Sunderland
2 : 2
West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur
1 : 0
16:00h
Estland Meistriliiga 2010: Spieltag 31
Flora Tallinn
Tulevik Viljandi
1 : 0
16:00h
Island Pepsi‑Deildin 2010: Spieltag 22
IF Keflavik
IB Vestmannaeyjar
4 : 1
Fram Reykjavik
FH Hafnarfjördur
0 : 3
UMF Stjarnan Gardabaer
Breidablik Kopavogur
0 : 0
KR Reykjavik
Fylkir Reykjavik
3 : 0
Haukar Hafnarfjördur
Valur Reykjavik
2 : 1
UMF Selfoss
UMF Grindavik
5 : 2
16:00h
Kroatien 1. HNL 2010/11: Spieltag 9
Istra 1961 Pula
NK Split
0 : 1
NK Osijek
NK Zadar
3 : 2
NK Sibenik
Inter Zapresic
0 : 1
16:00h
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 7
Decic Tuzi
FK Mladost Podgorica
1 : 0
Rudar Pljevlja
OFK Bar
0 : 0
Buducnost Podgorica
Sutjeska Niksic
2 : 1
Grbalj Radanovici
Lovcen Cetinje
0 : 0
Zeta Golubovci
OFK Petrovac
1 : 0
Mornar Bar
Mogren Budva
0 : 5
16:00h
Nordirland IFA Premiership 2010/11: Spieltag 9
Coleraine FC
Ballymena United
1 : 0
Dungannon Swifts
Donegal Celtic
0 : 0
Lisburn Distillery
Cliftonville FC
1 : 1
Portadown FC
Crusaders FC
0 : 2
16:00h
Oberliga 2010/11 Bayern: Spieltag 12
SV Heimstetten
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
3 : 3
Oberliga 2010/11 Südwest: Spieltag 12
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
SG Betzdorf
0 : 3
16:00h
Österreich Bundesliga 2010/11: Spieltag 9
SK Rapid Wien
Kapfenberger SV
3 : 2
16:00h
Russland Premjer Liga 2010: Spieltag 22
Rubin Kazan
Alania Vladikavkaz
1 : 0
16:00h
Schottland Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 6
Celtic Glasgow
Hibernian FC Edinburgh
2 : 1
Dundee United
FC St. Johnstone
1 : 0
Hamilton Academical FC
Kilmarnock FC
2 : 2
Heart of Midlothian
Motherwell FC
0 : 2
St. Mirren FC
Inverness CT
1 : 2
16:00h
Serbien SuperLiga 2010/11: Spieltag 6
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Smederevo
0 : 3
Javor Ivanjica
FK Jagodina
0 : 0
FK Indjija
BSK Borca
0 : 0
16:00h
Spanien Segunda Division 2010/11: Spieltag 5
Albacete Balompie
Real Betis Sevilla
2 : 1
16:00h
Tschechien Synot Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 10
Slovan Liberec
1. FC Brno
3 : 1
16:15h
Griechenland Super League 2010/11: Spieltag 4
Atromitos Athen
Panserraikos
2 : 1
16:30h
Tunesien Ligue 1 2010/11: Spieltag 5
ES Hammam Sousse
Club Athletic Bizertin
1 : 2
AS Gabès
ES Sahel
0 : 2
Club Africain Tunis
AS Marsa
0 : 0
16:30h
Ukraine Premjer Liha 2010/11: Spieltag 11
Metalist Kharkiv
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
1 : 2
16:45h
Wales Principality Premier Leagu 2010/11: Spieltag 7
Haverfordwest County
Airbus UK Broughton
4 : 0
17:00h
Algerien Division 1 2010/11: Spieltag 1
USM El Harrach
CAB Bou Arreridj
2 : 0
WA Tlemcen
USM Annaba
2 : 0
MC El Eulma
Mouloudia Club Algier
1 : 0
USM Alger
ES Sétif
1 : 2
JS Kabylie
AS Khroub
3 : 2
USM Blida
MC Oran
0 : 0
MC Saïda
CR Bélouizdad
2 : 1
17:00h
Dänemark Superligaen 2010/11: Spieltag 10
Aalborg BK
SönderjyskE
0 : 2
17:00h
Malta Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 3
Tarxien Rainbows FC
Vittoriosa Stars
1 : 0
17:00h
Marokko GNF 1 2010/11: Spieltag 4
Olympique Khouribga
Hassania US Agadir
0 : 0
17:00h
Norwegen Tippeligaen 2010: Spieltag 25
Lilleström SK
Molde FK
1 : 1
17:00h
Oberliga 2010/11 Niedersachsen: Spieltag 8
BV Cloppenburg
FC Hansa Lüneburg
4 : 0
Oberliga 2010/11 Südwest: Spieltag 12
SC Hauenstein
SG Bad Breisig
6 : 2
17:00h
Polen Ekstraklasa 2010/11: Spieltag 7
Polonia Warschau
Polonia Bytom
2 : 2
17:00h
Qatar Stars League 2010/11: Spieltag 3
Al-Sailiya Sports Club Doha
Al-Ahli Doha
2 : 1
17:00h
Rumänien Liga I 2010/11: Spieltag 9
FC Vaslui
Gloria Bistrita
1 : 0
17:00h
Zypern Division A 2010/11: Spieltag 4
Anorthosis Famagusta
Olympiakos Nikosia
2 : 1
Doxa Katokopias
Ermis Aradippou
1 : 0
17:15h
Israel Ligat Ha"al 2010/11: Spieltag 4
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Beer Sheva
5 : 1
17:30h
Albanien Kategoria Superiore 2010/11: Spieltag 5
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
Dinamo Tirana
0 : 4
17:30h
Ungarn NB 1 2010/11: Spieltag 8
Györi ETO FC
Zalaegerszegi TE
0 : 1
17:45h
Schweiz Super League 2010/11: Spieltag 10
FC St. Gallen
FC Luzern
1 : 2
FC Zürich
FC Basel
1 : 4
17:50h
Tschechien Synot Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 10
Sparta Prag
FK Mlada Boleslav
1 : 1
18:00h
Freundschaftsspiele 2010
Irak
Jemen
2 : 1
18:00h
Italien Serie A 2010/11: Spieltag 5
AC Mailand
FC Genua 1893
1 : 0
18:00h
Kroatien 1. HNL 2010/11: Spieltag 9
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3 : 0
Cibalia Vinkovci
NK Karlovac
1 : 0
Hajduk Split
Varteks Varazdin
2 : 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
0 : 2
18:00h
Oberliga 2010/11 Bayern: Spieltag 12
TSV Aindling
SV Seligenporten
1 : 1
18:00h
Portugal Primeira Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 6
Academica de Coimbra
Vitoria Guimaraes
3 : 1
18:00h
Slowenien Prva Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 11
FC Koper
NK Domzale
2 : 0
NK Celje
Triglav Kranj
1 : 1
18:00h
Spanien Primera Division 2010/11: Spieltag 5
Sporting Gijon
FC Valencia
0 : 2
18:00h
Spanien Segunda Division 2010/11: Spieltag 5
FC Cartagena
Cordoba CF
1 : 2
Rayo Vallecano
SD Huesca
4 : 0
Girona FC
Villarreal CF
2 : 3
UD Las Palmas
Granada CF
1 : 1
18:00h
Türkei Süper Lig 2010/11: Spieltag 6
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Antalyaspor
2 : 1
Eskisehirspor
Gaziantepspor
0 : 1
18:00h
Ungarn NB 1 2010/11: Spieltag 8
Kispesti Honved FC
Lombard Papa FC
2 : 4
TE Kecskemeti
SE Paks
0 : 1
18:00h
VA Emirate Premier Division 2010/11: Spieltag 4
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi
Al Ain
0 : 0
18:00h
Zypern Division A 2010/11: Spieltag 4
AE Pafos
Apoel FC Nicosia
1 : 1
AEK Larnaka
Ethnikos Achnas
1 : 1
18:15h
Polen Ekstraklasa 2010/11: Spieltag 7
Cracovia Krakow
Arka Gdynia
2 : 0
18:30h
Bundesliga 2010/11: Spieltag 6
Werder Bremen
Hamburger SV
3 : 2
18:30h
Griechenland Super League 2010/11: Spieltag 4
Panathinaikos FC Athen
Panionios Athen
2 : 1
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Asteras Tripolis
3 : 0
18:30h
Österreich Bundesliga 2010/11: Spieltag 9
SV Mattersburg
LASK Linz
3 : 3
FC Wacker Tirol
FC Wiener Neustadt
0 : 0
RB Salzburg
SV Ried
1 : 0
18:45h
Niederlande Eredivisie 2010/11: Spieltag 7
SC Heerenveen
Roda Kerkrade
2 : 2
19:00h
Ecuador Primera División 2010 Clausura: Spieltag 12
CSD Macara
Manta FC
1 : 1
19:00h
Frankreich Ligue 1 2010/11: Spieltag 7
AJ Auxerre
AS Nancy
2 : 2
SM Caen
Girondins Bordeaux
0 : 0
FC Lorient
AS Monaco FC
2 : 1
Olympique de Marseille
FC Sochaux
2 : 1
HSC Montpellier
AC Arles
3 : 1
OGC Nizza
Stade Rennais FC
1 : 2
19:00h
Freundschaftsspiele 2010
Barbados
Dominika
0 : 2
19:00h
Israel Ligat Ha"al 2010/11: Spieltag 4
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 : 2
Hapoel Petach Tikva
Maccabi Netanya
1 : 1
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Petach Tikva
2 : 3
19:00h
Kanada Soccer League 2010: Spieltag 24
Impact de Montreal
Toronto FC Academy
1 : 1
19:00h
Malta Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 3
Valletta FC
Qormi FC
1 : 0
19:00h
Sudan Premier League 2010: Spieltag 19
Al-Mawrada
Ahli Al Khartoum
0 : 0
19:10h
Argentinien Primera Division 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 8
Argentinos Juniors
CA Banfield
1 : 0
19:15h
Polen Ekstraklasa 2010/11: Spieltag 7
Ruch Chorzow
Widzew Lodz
1 : 1
19:15h
Qatar Stars League 2010/11: Spieltag 3
Al-Rayyan
Al-Wakrah SC
3 : 0
19:30h
Israel Ligat Ha"al 2010/11: Spieltag 4
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa
2 : 3
19:45h
Niederlande Eredivisie 2010/11: Spieltag 7
PSV Eindhoven
FC Groningen
1 : 1
AZ Alkmaar
FC Utrecht
1 : 0
FC Den Haag
Heracles Almelo
3 : 2
20:00h
Belgien Jupiler League 2010/11: Spieltag 9
KAA Gent
Sint-Truidense VV
2 : 0
KRC Genk
SV Zulte-Waregem
3 : 0
Charleroi SC
Lierse SK
0 : 1
AS Eupen
Sporting Lokeren
0 : 1
KVC Westerlo
Standard Lüttich
1 : 2
Cercle Brügge
KV Kortrijk
2 : 1
20:00h
Bulgarien "A" Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 8
PFC CSKA Sofia
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
2 : 0
20:00h
Slowenien Prva Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 11
Olimpija Ljubljana
ND Gorica
0 : 0
20:00h
Spanien Primera Division 2010/11: Spieltag 5
UD Levante
Real Madrid CF
0 : 0
20:00h
Uruguay Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 5
CA River Plate Montevideo
Tacuarembó FC
2 : 0
CA Fénix Montevideo
Central Español
0 : 1
20:05h
Kroatien 1. HNL 2010/11: Spieltag 9
NK Zagreb
NK Rijeka
3 : 1
20:15h
Portugal Primeira Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 6
CS Maritimo
SL Benfica Lissabon
0 : 1
20:15h
Slowenien Prva Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 11
NK Maribor
NK Rudar Velenje
3 : 1
20:30h
Uruguay Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 5
CS Miramar Misiones
Nacional Montevideo
2 : 4
20:45h
Italien Serie A 2010/11: Spieltag 5
AS Rom
FC Inter Mailand
1 : 0
20:45h
Niederlande Eredivisie 2010/11: Spieltag 7
FC Twente Enschede
Ajax Amsterdam
2 : 2
21:00h
Frankreich Ligue 1 2010/11: Spieltag 7
Olympique Lyonnais
AS St. Etienne
0 : 1
21:00h
Marokko GNF 1 2010/11: Spieltag 4
FAR Rabat
KAC Kénitra
0 : 1
21:00h
Paraguay Primera División 2010 Clausura: Spieltag 11
Club Nacional Asuncion
Tacuary
1 : 0
21:20h
Argentinien Primera Division 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 8
Estudiantes
Boca Juniors
1 : 0
21:45h
Kanada Soccer League 2010: Spieltag 24
North York Astros
York Region Shooters
2 : 4
22:00h
Bolivien Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura: Spieltag 11
La Paz FC
Club San José
4 : 3
22:00h
Chile Primera División 2010: Spieltag 25
CD Santiago Morning
CD Everton Vina del Mar
3 : 0
Union Espanola
Universidad de Concepcion
3 : 0
22:00h
Ecuador Primera División 2010 Clausura: Spieltag 12
Independiente José Terán
El Nacional
0 : 1
22:00h
Spanien Primera Division 2010/11: Spieltag 5
Athletico Bilbao
FC Barcelona
1 : 3
22:00h
USA Major League Soccer 2010 Vorrunde: Spieltag 26
Philadelphia Union
CD Chivas USA
3 : 0
Toronto FC
San Jose Earthquakes
2 : 3
22:15h
Portugal Primeira Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 6
FC Porto
SC Olhanense
2 : 0
22:30h
Kolumbien Categoría Primera A 2010 Clausura: Spieltag 11
Deportes Tolima
Cortulua
3 : 0
23:00h
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
Once Caldas
2 : 2
23:15h
Ecuador Primera División 2010 Clausura: Spieltag 12
CD Olmedo
Universidad Catolica Chile
1 : 1
23:30h
Argentinien Primera Division 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 8
CA Lanus
CA All Boys
1 : 0
23:30h
Brasilien Série A 2010: Spieltag 25
FC Sao Paulo
Goias EC Goiania
0 : 3
FC Santos
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
4 : 1
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
1 : 3
Guarani FC Campinas
Vasco da Gama
1 : 0
Atletico Goianiense
Gremio Prudente
3 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum