Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
Sa, 26.03.2011
00:10h
Argentinien Primera Division 2011/12 Clausura: Spieltag 7
Arsenal de Sarandi
CA Tigre
1 : 0
00:30h
Freundschaftsspiele 2011
Jamaika
Venezuela
0 : 2
01:05h
U20 Freundschaftsspiele 2011
Panama
Kuba
4 : 1
01:15h
Argentinien Primera Division 2010/11 Clausura: Spieltag 7
Estudiantes
CA All Boys
3 : 0
01:30h
Argentinien Primera Division 2011/12 Clausura: Spieltag 7
Boca Juniors
CA Lanus
2 : 2
03:00h
Freundschaftsspiele 2011
Panama
Bolivien
2 : 0
03:00h
USA Major League Soccer 2011 Vorrunde: Spieltag 2
Seattle Sounders FC
Houston Dynamo
1 : 1
09:30h
Indonesien Super Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 22
PKT Bontang
Pelita Jaya
1 : 2
10:00h
Singapur S.League 2011: Spieltag 6
Young Lions
Albirex Niigata Singapore
0 : 5
10:00h
Vietnam V‑League 2011: Spieltag 8
Binh Dương FC
Sông Lam Nghệ An
1 : 4
Dong Thap
Hà Nội T&T
3 : 1
11:00h
A‑Jugend 2010/11 Nord: Spieltag 14
KSV Holstein Kiel
1. FC Union Berlin
1 : 3
12:00h
B‑Jugend 2010/11 Nord: Spieltag 13
FC St. Pauli
FC Energie Cottbus
2 : 0
12:00h
Thailand Premier League 2011: Spieltag 5
Bangkok Glass FC
Super Power Samut Prakan
2 : 0
Muang Thong United
TOT FC
2 : 0
Pattaya United
Buriram PEA
0 : 1
BEC Tero Sasana
Sriracha FC
1 : 0
13:00h
B‑Jugend 2010/11 Nord: Spieltag 13
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Dynamo Dresden
1 : 1
B‑Jugend 2010/11 Nord: Spieltag 16
Hannover 96
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1 : 2
13:00h
Indonesien Super Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 22
Persijap Jepara
PSPS Pekanbaru
1 : 0
13:00h
Oberliga 2010/11 Hamburg: Spieltag 25
SV Rugenbergen
Oststeinbeker SV
0 : 2
13:15h
B‑Jugend 2010/11 Süd: Spieltag 14
1. FC Kaiserslautern
SC Freiburg
0 : 1
13:30h
Iran Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/11: Spieltag 15
Sepahan FC
Sanat Naft FC Abadan
2 : 0
14:00h
3. Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 21
FC Bayern München II
SV Babelsberg 03
1 : 2
3. Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 22
Dynamo Dresden
1. FC Heidenheim
0 : 0
3. Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 26
SSV Jahn Regensburg
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0 : 0
14:00h
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe D
Tansania
Zentralafrikanische Republik
2 : 1
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe H
Ruanda
Burundi
3 : 1
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe J
Kenia
Angola
2 : 1
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe K
Malawi
Togo
1 : 0
14:00h
Oberliga 2010/11 Hamburg: Spieltag 25
Meiendorfer SV
Condor Hamburg
1 : 3
Oberliga 2010/11 NOFV‑Nord: Spieltag 15
Ludwigsfelder FC
BFC Dynamo
1 : 0
Oberliga 2010/11 NOFV‑Süd: Spieltag 15
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
2 : 4
1. FC Magdeburg II
SV Wacker Gotha
1 : 2
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
0 : 0
Oberliga 2010/11 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 25
FC Sylt
KSV Holstein Kiel II
0 : 0
14:00h
Regionalliga 2010/11 Süd: Spieltag 18
SSV Ulm 1846
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
n.a.
Regionalliga 2010/11 Süd: Spieltag 22
FC Memmingen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
2 : 0
SC Pfullendorf
TSV 1860 München II
1 : 2
Regionalliga 2010/11 Süd: Spieltag 23
1. FC Nürnberg II
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 : 2
14:30h
Oberliga 2010/11 Baden‑Württemberg: Spieltag 25
VfB Neckarrems
Waldhof Mannheim
0 : 3
Oberliga 2010/11 NRW: Spieltag 19
Sportfreunde Siegen
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
0 : 2
Oberliga 2010/11 Südwest: Spieltag 22
SG Betzdorf
SV Auersmacher
1 : 1
Borussia Neunkirchen
SVN Zweibrücken
1 : 1
14:45h
VA Emirate Premier Division 2010/11: Spieltag 14
Al-Nasr Sports Club
Dubai SC
1 : 1
15:00h
Oberliga 2010/11 Baden‑Württemberg: Spieltag 25
FSV Hollenbach
FC Astoria Walldorf
0 : 2
FC Nöttingen
FV Illertissen
0 : 0
SpVgg Neckarelz
SSV Reutlingen 05
1 : 0
TSG Balingen
1. FC Normannia Gmünd
1 : 3
FC 08 Villingen
Stuttgarter Kickers II
1 : 0
SV Linx
VfL Kirchheim
0 : 2
SGV Freiberg
Bahlinger SC
1 : 3
Oberliga 2010/11 Bayern: Spieltag 25
FV Würzburg 04
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
3 : 2
FC Ismaning
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
3 : 2
SpVgg Bayreuth
TSV Buchbach
1 : 2
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
3 : 1
SV Seligenporten
SV Heimstetten
0 : 5
TSV Großbardorf
SpVgg Unterhaching II
0 : 1
FC Bayern Hof
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
1 : 0
SV Schalding-Heining
Freier TuS Regensburg
2 : 3
Oberliga 2010/11 Bremen: Spieltag 22
OSC Bremerhaven
TSV Melchiorshausen
2 : 0
Bremer SV
SG Aumund-Vegesack
2 : 2
FC Oberneuland II
Werder Bremen III
0 : 7
Oberliga 2010/11 Hessen: Spieltag 26
Bayern Alzenau
Eintracht Wetzlar
1 : 3
FSV Fernwald
Hünfelder SV
1 : 0
Buchonia Flieden
KSV 1964 Baunatal
3 : 1
Kickers Offenbach II
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1 : 2
SC Waldgirmes
VfB Marburg
3 : 1
1. FC Schwalmstadt
Viktoria Urberach
0 : 1
OSC Vellmar
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
1 : 2
Oberliga 2010/11 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 25
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
Eider Büdelsdorf
2 : 0
15:00h
San Marino Campionato Dilettanti 2010/11: Spieltag 19
SS San Giovanni
Tre Penne Galazzano
0 : 1
FC Fiorentino
La Fiorita Montegiardino
3 : 2
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
SC Faetano
3 : 2
SP Domagnano
SS Murata
0 : 4
AC Juvenes/Dogana
Cosmos Serravalle
0 : 2
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
0 : 2
SS Folgore/Falciano
Virtus Acquaviva
0 : 1
15:30h
Oberliga 2010/11 Südwest: Spieltag 22
Sportfreunde Köllerbach
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
3 : 2
SC Idar-Oberstein
1. FC Saarbrücken II
0 : 3
FK Pirmasens
SG Bad Breisig
2 : 0
16:00h
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe K
Tschad
Botswana
0 : 1
16:00h
EM Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe B
Armenien
Russland
0 : 0
EM Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe G
Wales
England
0 : 2
16:00h
Marokko GNF 1 2010/11: Spieltag 22
JS Kasba Tadla
Raja Casablanca
0 : 1
Hassania US Agadir
FUS Rabat
0 : 1
16:00h
Nordirland IFA Premiership 2010/11: Spieltag 33
Coleraine FC
Crusaders FC
1 : 3
Dungannon Swifts
Glenavon Belfast
2 : 2
Lisburn Distillery
Portadown FC
2 : 1
Newry City
Ballymena United
1 : 1
16:00h
Oberliga 2010/11 Hessen: Spieltag 26
1. FCA Darmstadt
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
3 : 1
Oberliga 2010/11 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 25
Heider SV
PSV Union Neumünster
1 : 0
16:30h
Freundschaftsspiele 2011
Kuwait
Jordanien
1 : 1
17:00h
Nordkorea
Irak
0 : 2
17:00h
U21 Freundschaftsspiele 2011
Russland
Guinea
7 : 3
17:30h
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe J
Guinea Bissau
Uganda
0 : 1
17:30h
VA Emirate Premier Division 2010/11: Spieltag 14
Bani Yas
Al-Wasl
0 : 0
17:45h
EM Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe G
Bulgarien
Schweiz
0 : 0
18:00h
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe A
Kap Verde
Liberia
4 : 2
18:00h
Argentinien Primera Division 2010/11 Clausura: Spieltag 7
Atletico Huracan
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2 : 0
18:00h
EM Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe F
Georgien
Kroatien
1 : 0
18:00h
Freundschaftsspiele 2011
Ecuador
Kolumbien
0 : 2
18:00h
Italien Serie B 2010/11: Spieltag 33
Ascoli Calcio
FC Turin
0 : 4
18:00h
Spanien Segunda Division 2010/11: Spieltag 31
CD Numancia
SD Huesca
3 : 1
FC Cartagena
Villarreal CF
2 : 0
Girona FC
Albacete Balompie
3 : 0
UD Las Palmas
SD Ponferradina
1 : 0
Cordoba CF
Gimnastic de Tarragona
1 : 0
18:00h
U21 Freundschaftsspiele 2011
Slowakei
Finnland
3 : 2
19:00h
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe E
Senegal
Kamerun
1 : 0
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe F
Burkina Faso
Namibia
4 : 0
19:00h
EM Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe H
Zypern
Island
0 : 0
19:00h
USA Major League Soccer 2011 Vorrunde: Spieltag 2
Toronto FC
Portland Timbers
2 : 0
19:05h
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe G
Südafrika
Ägypten
1 : 0
19:05h
EM Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe F
Israel
Lettland
2 : 1
19:15h
EM Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe D
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Rumänien
2 : 1
20:00h
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe A
Mali
Simbabwe
1 : 0
20:00h
Argentinien Primera Division 2010/11 Clausura: Spieltag 7
Club Olimpo
CA San Lorenzo
0 : 1
20:00h
EM Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe A
Deutschland
Kasachstan
4 : 0
EM Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe B
Andorra
Slowakei
0 : 1
EM Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe D
Albanien
Weißrussland
1 : 0
EM Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe H
Norwegen
Dänemark
1 : 1
20:00h
Spanien Segunda Division 2010/11: Spieltag 31
FC Barcelona
AD Alcorcon
2 : 0
20:30h
EM Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe F
Malta
Griechenland
0 : 1
20:45h
EM Qualifikation 2012: Gruppe B
Irland
Nordmazedonien
2 : 1
20:45h
Italien Serie B 2010/11: Spieltag 33
Padova Calcio
Atalanta Bergamo
1 : 1
21:00h
USA Major League Soccer 2011 Vorrunde: Spieltag 2
Chicago Fire
Sporting Kansas City
3 : 2
Columbus Crew
RB New York
0 : 0
Philadelphia Union
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 : 0
21:30h
Kolumbien Categoría Primera A 2011 Apertura: Spieltag 8
Rionegro Aguilas
Independiente Santa Fé
2 : 2
21:30h
Paraguay Primera División 2011 Apertura: Spieltag 11
Club Nacional Asuncion
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
2 : 0
21:30h
USA Major League Soccer 2011 Vorrunde: Spieltag 2
New England Revolution
Washington DC United
2 : 1
21:45h
Freundschaftsspiele 2011
Portugal
Chile
1 : 1
22:00h
Argentinien Primera Division 2010/11 Clausura: Spieltag 7
CA Lanus
Racing Club Avellaneda
4 : 1
CA River Plate
Newell's Old Boys
2 : 1
22:00h
Freundschaftsspiele 2011
Mexiko
Paraguay
3 : 1
22:00h
Spanien Segunda Division 2010/11: Spieltag 31
Celta Vigo
Recreativo Huelva
0 : 3
23:30h
Paraguay Primera División 2011 Apertura: Spieltag 11
Independiente FBC
Libertad Asuncion
2 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum