Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
So, 26.04.2020
A‑Jugend 2019/20 Nord: Spieltag 24
Hannover 96
FC Energie Cottbus
n.a.
Hamburger SV
FC St. Pauli
n.a.
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Magdeburg
n.a.
A‑Jugend 2019/20 Süd: Spieltag 24
FC Bayern München
Kickers Offenbach
n.a.
A‑Jugend 2019/20 West: Spieltag 24
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Borussia Dortmund
n.a.
VfL Bochum
FC Schalke 04
n.a.
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
n.a.
1. FC Köln
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
n.a.
Borussia M'gladbach
Viktoria Köln
n.a.
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
MSV Duisburg
n.a.
El Salvador Primera División 2020: Spieltag 19
Santa Tecla FC
CD El Vencedor Santa Elena
n.a.
CD Aguila San Miguel
Alianza FC San Salvador
n.a.
Once Municipal Ahuachapan
Jocoro FC
n.a.
CD FAS Santa Ana
AD Isidro Metapan
n.a.
Municipal Limeno
CD Sonsonate
n.a.
Independiente FC San Vicente
CD Chalatenango
n.a.
Frankreich Ligue 1 2019/20: Spieltag 34
Stade Rennais FC
Racing Straßburg
n.a.
AS St. Etienne
Angers SCO
n.a.
FC Nantes
SC Amiens
n.a.
Stade Brest
HSC Montpellier
n.a.
Girondins Bordeaux
Toulouse FC
n.a.
Stade Reims
FC Paris St. Germain
n.a.
Olympique Lyonnais
AS Monaco FC
n.a.
FC Metz
Dijon Football
n.a.
Nimes Olympique
Lille OSC
n.a.
Olympique de Marseille
OGC Nizza
n.a.
Freundschaftsspiele 2020
Ukraine
Zypern
n.a.
Luxemburg BGL Ligue 2019/20: Spieltag 23
US Hostert
Union Titus Petange
n.a.
Progres Niederkorn
Etzella Ettelbruck
n.a.
RFC Union Luxemburg
FC UNA Strassen
n.a.
FC Rodange 91
CS Fola Esch
n.a.
Jeunesse Esch
Blue Boys Mühlenbach
n.a.
Stade Dudelange
FC Differdange 03
n.a.
Victoria Rosport
US Mondorf-les-Bains
n.a.
Mexiko Primera División 2020: Spieltag 15
CF America
Atletico San Luis
n.a.
CF Monterrey
CD Cruz Azul
n.a.
Club Leon
Club Tijuana
n.a.
Deportivo Guadalajara
Santos Laguna
n.a.
Deportivo Toluca
Tigres de Monterrey
n.a.
Niederlande Eredivisie 2019/20: Spieltag 32
Heracles Almelo
FC Twente Enschede
n.a.
Willem II Tilburg
Ajax Amsterdam
n.a.
VVV-Venlo
FC Den Haag
n.a.
Vitesse Arnheim
Sparta Rotterdam
n.a.
Oberliga 2019/20 Bayern Nord: Spieltag 30
DJK Ammerthal
FC Viktoria Kahl
n.a.
Oberliga 2019/20 Bremen: Spieltag 27
SV Hemelingen
Bremer SV
n.a.
SFL Bremerhaven
TuS Schwachhausen
n.a.
Werder Bremen III
Blumenthaler SV
n.a.
Union 60 Bremen
FC Oberneuland
n.a.
Habenhauser FV
SG Aumund-Vegesack
n.a.
Oberliga 2019/20 Hamburg: Spieltag 31
Niendorfer TSV
Bramfelder SV
n.a.
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
FC Teutonia Ottensen
n.a.
FC Union Tornesch
Meiendorfer SV
n.a.
Oberliga 2019/20 Hessen: Spieltag 29
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
FV Bad Vilbel
n.a.
VfB Ginsheim
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
n.a.
FSV Fernwald
TuS Dietkirchen 1911
n.a.
SV 1910 Neuhof
SC Waldgirmes
n.a.
SV Steinbach 1920
KSV 1964 Baunatal
n.a.
FC Eddersheim
Hessen Kassel
n.a.
Oberliga 2019/20 Mittelrhein: Spieltag 23
SV Breinig 1910
VfL Vichttal
n.a.
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Siegburger SV 04
n.a.
FC Hennef 05
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld
n.a.
FC Hürth
SV Deutz 05
n.a.
SV Eilendorf
FC Pesch
n.a.
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
SpVgg Frechen 20
n.a.
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
FC Wegberg-Beeck
n.a.
SC Fortuna Köln II
1. FC Düren
n.a.
Oberliga 2019/20 NOFV‑Nord: Spieltag 25
TSG Neustrelitz
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
n.a.
1. FC Lok Stendal
MSV Pampow
n.a.
Brandenburger SC Süd
FC Strausberg
n.a.
Greifswalder FC
Ludwigsfelder FC
n.a.
Oberliga 2019/20 NOFV‑Süd: Spieltag 25
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
VFC Plauen
n.a.
Oberliga 2019/20 Niederrhein: Spieltag 30
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 1924
Sportfreunde Baumberg
n.a.
Ratingen 04/19
SC Velbert
n.a.
1. FC Monheim
1. FC Bocholt 1900
n.a.
FC Kray
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
n.a.
1. FC Kleve
TSV Meerbusch
n.a.
SC Union Nettetal
Cronenberger SC
n.a.
TVD Velbert
SV 19 Straelen
n.a.
VfB 03 Hilden
TuRu Düsseldorf
n.a.
Oberliga 2019/20 Niedersachsen: Spieltag 31
TuS Bersenbrück
Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern
n.a.
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
MTV Wolfenbüttel
n.a.
1. FC Germania Egestorf
SC Spelle-Venhaus
n.a.
FC Hagen/Uthlede
FC Eintracht Northeim
n.a.
VfL Oldenburg
VfV 06 Hildesheim
n.a.
FT Braunschweig
TB Uphusen
n.a.
Arminia Hannover
Kickers Emden
n.a.
Oberliga 2019/20 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 27
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
TSB Flensburg 1865
n.a.
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
SV Eichede
n.a.
Eckernförder SV
VfB Lübeck II
n.a.
Oberliga 2019/20 Westfalen: Spieltag 30
RSV Meinerzhagen
SC Westfalia Herne 04
n.a.
FC Gütersloh
SC Preußen Münster II
n.a.
Hammer SpVgg
SC Paderborn 07 II
n.a.
TuS Erndtebrück
SV Schermbeck
n.a.
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
Sportfreunde Siegen
n.a.
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
Holzwickeder Sport Club
n.a.
ASC 09 Dortmund
FC Eintracht Rheine
n.a.
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Westfalia Rhynern
n.a.
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
TuS Ennepetal
n.a.
Regionalliga 2019/20 Nord: Spieltag 31
FC St. Pauli II
VfL Wolfsburg II
n.a.
TSV Havelse
KSV Holstein Kiel II
n.a.
FC Altona 93
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
n.a.
FC Hansa Lüneburg
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
n.a.
Regionalliga 2019/20 Nordost: Spieltag 31
Viktoria 89 Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
n.a.
SC Lichtenberg 47
Hertha BSC II
n.a.
BFC Dynamo
Berliner AK 07
n.a.
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
ZFC Meuselwitz
n.a.
FC Sachsen Leipzig
Optik Rathenow
n.a.
SV Babelsberg 03
VfB Auerbach
n.a.
Bischofswerdaer FV
FC Energie Cottbus
n.a.
Union Fürstenwalde
1. FC Lok Leipzig
n.a.
Germania Halberstadt
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
n.a.
Regionalliga 2019/20 Südwest: Spieltag 31
TuS RW Koblenz
TSV Steinbach
n.a.
Venezuela Primera División 2020: Spieltag 12
Metropolitanos FC
Caracas FC
n.a.
Zulia FC
Estudiantes de Mérida
n.a.
Trujillanos FC
Monagas
n.a.
Academia Puerto Cabello
Mineros de Guayana
n.a.
Zamora FC
Yaracuyanos FC
n.a.
CD Lara
Carabobo FC
n.a.
Deportivo La Guaira Caracas
AC LALA FC
n.a.
Aragua FC
Gran Valencia Maracay
n.a.
Deportivo Táchira
Atletico Venezuela FC
n.a.
Weissrussland Wyschejschaja Liha 2020: Spieltag 6
FK Sluzk
Belschina Bobruisk
3 : 2
Torpedo Zhodino
FC Ruch Brest
0 : 0
FK ISLOCH Minsk
FK Vitebsk
2 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum