Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
Di, 28.03.2017
Argentinien Primera Division 2016/17: Spieltag 17
CA Velez Sarsfield
Atletico Huracan
1 : 1
Talleres Cordoba
Club Olimpo
1 : 0
Asien Cup Qualifikation 2019: Gruppe A
Myanmar
Indien
0 : 1
Kirgisistan
Macao
1 : 0
Asien Cup Qualifikation 2019: Gruppe B
Libanon
Hong Kong
2 : 0
Asien Cup Qualifikation 2019: Gruppe C
Afghanistan
Vietnam
1 : 1
Jordanien
Kambodscha
7 : 0
Asien Cup Qualifikation 2019: Gruppe D
Oman
Bhutan
14 : 0
Malediven
Palästina
0 : 3
Asien Cup Qualifikation 2019: Gruppe E
Bahrain
Singapur
0 : 0
Asien Cup Qualifikation 2019: Gruppe F
Philippinen
Nepal
4 : 1
Jemen
Tadschikistan
2 : 1
Freundschaftsspiele 2017
Tansania
Burundi
2 : 1
Georgien
Lettland
5 : 0
Russland
Belgien
3 : 3
Nordmazedonien
Weißrussland
3 : 0
Albanien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
1 : 2
Estland
Kroatien
3 : 0
Ägypten
Togo
3 : 0
Südafrika
Angola
0 : 0
Mocambique
Lesotho
1 : 0
Kamerun
Guinea
1 : 2
Marokko
Tunesien
1 : 0
Luxemburg
Kap Verde
0 : 2
Portugal
Schweden
2 : 3
Österreich
Finnland
1 : 1
Niederlande
Italien
1 : 2
Irland
Island
0 : 1
Frankreich
Spanien
0 : 2
U21 Freundschaftsspiele 2017
Deutschland
Portugal
0 : 1
WM Qualifikation 2018 Nordamerika: Endgruppe
Honduras
Costa Rica
1 : 1
03:00h
Jamaika National Premier League 2016/17: Spieltag 30
UWI Pelicans
Humble Lions
0 : 1
08:35h
WM Qualifikation 2018 Ozeanien: Endgrupppe A
Neuseeland
Fidschi-Inseln
2 : 0
11:00h
WM Qualifikation 2018 Asien: Gruppe B
Australien
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
2 : 0
12:35h
Japan
Thailand
4 : 0
13:00h
WM Qualifikation 2018 Asien: Gruppe A
Südkorea
Syrien
1 : 0
14:00h
Iran
China
1 : 0
14:30h
U17 EM Qualifikation 2016/17: Zwischenrunde A
Türkei
Deutschland
1 : 3
Armenien
Finnland
0 : 5
15:00h
U17 EM Qualifikation 2016/17: Zwischenrunde G
Bosnien-Herzegowina
England
0 : 1
Tschechien
Slowenien
2 : 2
15:00h
WM Qualifikation 2018 Asien: Gruppe A
Usbekistan
Qatar
1 : 0
15:30h
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 23
Grbalj Radanovici
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
1 : 0
OFK Petrovac
Sutjeska Niksic
0 : 1
Rudar Pljevlja
Decic Tuzi
1 : 0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Zeta Golubovci
1 : 0
Bokelj Kotor
FK Mladost Podgorica
0 : 0
Lovcen Cetinje
Buducnost Podgorica
1 : 0
17:00h
U17 EM Qualifikation 2016/17: Zwischenrunde F
Frankreich
Schweden
2 : 0
Ukraine
Österreich
2 : 1
17:00h
U19 EM Qualifikation 2017: Gruppe A
Griechenland
Niederlande
0 : 0
Finnland
Ukraine
2 : 1
U19 EM Qualifikation 2017: Gruppe B
Slowakei
Deutschland
0 : 4
Zypern
Serbien
0 : 0
U19 EM Qualifikation 2017: Gruppe D
Türkei
Kroatien
0 : 0
Portugal
Polen
3 : 1
18:00h
Slowenien Prva Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 26
FC Koper
NK Krsko
0 : 2
19:00h
3. Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 22
Sportfreunde Lotte
KSV Holstein Kiel
0 : 0
19:00h
Regionalliga 2016/17 Nordost: Spieltag 20
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
2 : 3
Regionalliga 2016/17 Südwest: Spieltag 21
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
Hessen Kassel
0 : 2
19:00h
U19 EM Qualifikation 2017: Gruppe G
Italien
Schweden
0 : 1
Belgien
Irland
0 : 1
19:30h
Regionalliga 2016/17 Nord: Spieltag 21
VfB Lübeck
TSV Havelse
1 : 3
19:30h
WM Qualifikation 2018 Asien: Gruppe B
Saudi-Arabien
Irak
1 : 0
22:00h
WM Qualifikation 2018 Südamerika: 14
Bolivien
Argentinien
2 : 0
23:00h
Ecuador
Kolumbien
0 : 2
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum