Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
So, 28.03.2021
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2022: Gruppe A
Namibia
Guinea
2 : 1
Mali
Tschad
3 : 0
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2022: Gruppe C
Ghana
Sao Tome
3 : 1
Sudan
Südafrika
2 : 0
Afrika Cup Qualifikation 2022: Gruppe J
Tansania
Libyen
1 : 0
Tunesien
Äquatorial Guinea
2 : 1
Argentinien Primera Division 2021: Spieltag 7
Rosario Central
Central Cordoba
2 : 2
Talleres Cordoba
CD Godoy Cruz
1 : 1
Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela
CA Velez Sarsfield
1 : 1
CA River Plate
Racing Club Avellaneda
0 : 0
Bolivien Liga Profesional 2021: Spieltag 1
Real Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Jorge Wilstermann
0 : 2
Chile Primera División 2021: Spieltag 1
Union Espanola
Santiago Wanderers
3 : 1
CD Palestino La Cisterna
CD Antofagasta
2 : 4
Huachipato
CD Cobresal
0 : 0
Estland Meistriliiga 2021: Spieltag 3
Tallinna JK Legion
JK Nömme Kalju
0 : 1
Frauen Bundesliga 2020/21: Spieltag 16
MSV Duisburg
FC Bayern München
0 : 6
SC Sand
VfL Wolfsburg
1 : 3
SC Freiburg
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
1 : 0
1899 Hoffenheim
SG Essen-Schönebeck
0 : 1
SV Meppen
Werder Bremen
3 : 2
Freundschaftsspiele 2021
Griechenland
Honduras
2 : 1
Nordirland
USA
1 : 2
Kolumbien Categoría Primera A 2020/21: Spieltag 15
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
Independiente Santa Fé
1 : 1
Independiente Medellín
Atlético Nacional Medellin
0 : 0
Deportivo Pereira
La Equidad
0 : 0
CD Alianza Petrolera Yopal
América de Cali
0 : 2
Luxemburg BGL Ligue 2020/21: Spieltag 18
Etzella Ettelbruck
FC Differdange 03
0 : 3
US Hostert
FC Rodange 91
3 : 3
Oberliga 2020/21 Baden‑Württemberg: Spieltag 25
FV Lörrach
FSV 08 Bissingen
n.a.
Oberliga 2020/21 Hessen: Spieltag 25
FV Bad Vilbel
Türk Gücü Friedberg
n.a.
FC Hanau 93
SV Zeilsheim
n.a.
SV 1910 Neuhof
FSV Fernwald
n.a.
FC Eddersheim
SC Hessen Dreieich
n.a.
VfB Ginsheim
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
n.a.
Oberliga 2020/21 Mittelrhein: Spieltag 20
BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf
1. FC Düren
n.a.
SV Eilendorf
FC Pesch
n.a.
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
SV Deutz 05
n.a.
SV Breinig 1910
FC Hürth
n.a.
Borussia Freialdenhoven
SpVgg Frechen 20
n.a.
Siegburger SV 04
VfL Alfter
n.a.
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld
VfL Vichttal
n.a.
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
FC Hennef 05
n.a.
Oberliga 2020/21 Niederrhein: Spieltag 32
1. FC Kleve
1. FC Monheim
n.a.
TSV Meerbusch
1. FC Bocholt 1900
n.a.
Ratingen 04/19
1. FC Mönchengladbach
n.a.
SC Velbert
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
n.a.
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 1924
SC Düsseldorf-West
n.a.
Sportfreunde Baumberg
TVD Velbert
n.a.
SC Union Nettetal
Cronenberger SC
n.a.
VfB 03 Hilden
SpVg Schonnebeck
n.a.
TuRu Düsseldorf
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
n.a.
FSV Duisburg
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
n.a.
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis
SSVg Velbert
n.a.
Oberliga 2020/21 Westfalen: Spieltag 27
SpVgg Vreden 1921
Sportfreunde Siegen
n.a.
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
ASC 09 Dortmund
n.a.
Westfalia Rhynern
Hammer SpVgg
n.a.
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
TSV Victoria Clarholz
n.a.
FC Gütersloh
SC Paderborn 07 II
n.a.
SC Preußen Münster II
FC Eintracht Rheine
n.a.
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
SV Schermbeck
n.a.
TuS Ennepetal
TuS Haltern am See
n.a.
RSV Meinerzhagen
TuS Erndtebrück
n.a.
SC Westfalia Herne 04
SG Wattenscheid 09
n.a.
Peru Primera División 2021: Spieltag 3
Carlos A. Mannucci Trujillo
Universidad San Martin
2 : 0
Spanien Segunda Division 2020/21: Spieltag 31
CD Lugo
CE Sabadell
0 : 1
Girona FC
Albacete Balompie
2 : 1
CD Teneriffa
UD Las Palmas
1 : 1
Thailand Premier League 2020: Spieltag 30
Buriram PEA
Police Tero FC
2 : 0
Muang Thong United
BG Pathum United FC
1 : 0
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Port MTI FC Bangkok
2 : 2
PTT Rayong
Chonburi FC
1 : 1
Prachuap FC
Bangkok United
0 : 1
Chiang Rai United
Samut Prakan City FC
2 : 1
Suphanburi FC
Sukhothai FC
1 : 0
Trat F.C.
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
2 : 2
U21 EM 2021: Gruppe C
Island
Dänemark
0 : 2
Russland
Frankreich
0 : 2
U21 EM 2021: Gruppe D
Kroatien
Schweiz
3 : 2
Portugal
England
2 : 0
WM Qualifikation 2022 Nordamerika: Gruppe A
Virgin Island (USA)
Antigua und Barbuda
0 : 3
WM Qualifikation 2022 Nordamerika: Gruppe B
Aruba
Surinam
0 : 6
WM Qualifikation 2022 Nordamerika: Gruppe C
Kuba
Curacao
1 : 2
WM Qualifikation 2022 Nordamerika: Gruppe D
Dominika
Panama
1 : 2
WM Qualifikation 2022 Nordamerika: Gruppe E
Saint Lucia
Haiti
n.a.
WM Qualifikation 2022 Nordamerika: Gruppe F
Bahamas
St. Kitts und Nevis
0 : 4
Puerto Rico
Trinidad Tobago
1 : 1
16:00h
Algerien Division 1 2020/21: Spieltag 13
CR Bélouizdad
WA Tlemcen
1 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum