Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
So, 28.10.2018
2. Bundesliga 2018/19: Spieltag 11
1. FC Union Berlin
Dynamo Dresden
0 : 0
FC Ingolstadt 04
MSV Duisburg
1 : 1
FC St. Pauli
KSV Holstein Kiel
0 : 1
3. Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 13
TSV 1860 München
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 : 2
SV Meppen
Preussen Münster
1 : 2
A‑Jugend 2018/19 Nord: Spieltag 9
TSV Havelse
Niendorfer TSV
0 : 1
A‑Jugend 2018/19 Süd: Spieltag 9
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Kaiserslautern
2 : 2
1899 Hoffenheim
SC Freiburg
1 : 1
A‑Jugend 2018/19 West: Spieltag 9
Borussia Dortmund
1. FC Köln
0 : 1
Albanien Kategoria Superiore 2018/19: Spieltag 10
KF Laci
FK Kukesi
0 : 1
Kastrioti Kruje
Luftetari Gjirokaster
0 : 2
Andorra Primera Divisió 2018/19: Spieltag 6
FC Lusitans
UE Sant Julia
0 : 1
FC Encamp
Inter Escaldes
0 : 2
FC Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
1 : 2
UE Engordany
FC Ordino
1 : 0
Argentinien Primera Division 2018/19: Spieltag 10
Talleres Cordoba
San Martin Tucuman
0 : 0
Union Santa Fe
CD Godoy Cruz
0 : 3
Racing Club Avellaneda
CA San Lorenzo
2 : 1
CA Patronato
Rosario Central
2 : 1
CA Velez Sarsfield
Belgrano Cordoba
1 : 0
CA Banfield
Estudiantes
0 : 2
Armenien Bardsragujn chumb 2018/19: Spieltag 13
FK Lori Vandzor
Banants Erewan
1 : 3
Pyunik Erewan
Shirak Gyumri
1 : 1
Aserbaidschan Premyer Liqası 2018/19: Spieltag 9
FC Sebail
Inter Baku
2 : 1
Neftchi Baku
Karabakh Agdam
3 : 1
Australien A‑League 2018/19: Spieltag 2
Brisbane Roar FC
Wellington Phoenix FC
0 : 0
Melbourne Victory FC
Perth Glory FC
2 : 3
Belgien Jupiler League 2018/19: Spieltag 12
Standard Lüttich
KRC Genk
1 : 1
AS Eupen
RSC Anderlecht
2 : 1
Waasland-Beveren
Royal Antwerpen FC
0 : 1
B‑Jugend 2018/19 Nord: Spieltag 11
FC St. Pauli
1. FC Union Berlin
0 : 1
B‑Jugend 2018/19 Süd: Spieltag 11
1. FSV Mainz 05
SSV Ulm 1846
2 : 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1. FC Heidenheim
0 : 0
B‑Jugend 2018/19 West: Spieltag 11
SG Unterrath
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1 : 0
Bolivien Liga Profesional 2018/19: Spieltag 17
Club Aurora
Club San José
1 : 2
CD Guabira
Jorge Wilstermann
4 : 0
La Paz FC
Universitario Sucre
6 : 0
Nacional Potosi
Oriente Petrolero
3 : 0
Bosnien‑Herzegowina Premijer Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 15
NK GOSK Gabela
FK Sarajevo
1 : 0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
0 : 1
Brasilien Série A 2018: Spieltag 31
AF Chapecoense
America FC Belo Horizonte
1 : 0
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
1 : 1
Corinthians Sao Paulo
EC Bahia
2 : 1
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Parana Curitiba
3 : 1
Atletico Paranaense
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
2 : 1
Bulgarien "A" Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 13
Etar Tarnovo
Slavia Sofia
3 : 0
Septemvri Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 : 4
Bundesliga 2018/19: Spieltag 9
1. FC Nürnberg
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 : 1
RB Leipzig
FC Schalke 04
0 : 0
Werder Bremen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 : 6
Chile Primera División 2018: Spieltag 27
Huachipato
CD O'Higgins Rancagua
0 : 1
CD Palestino La Cisterna
CD Municipal Iquique
5 : 1
CD Everton Vina del Mar
CD Antofagasta
3 : 2
Audax Italiano Santiago
Colo Colo Santiago
1 : 1
China Super League 2018: Spieltag 27
Guizhou Zhicheng
Guangzhou FC
0 : 3
Tianjin Teda
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
2 : 4
Henan Jianye
Beijing Sinobo Guoan
2 : 0
Shanghai SIPG
Shandong Luneng Taishan
4 : 2
Dänemark Superligaen 2018/19: Spieltag 14
Hobro IK
Vejle BK
1 : 0
Randers FC
Esbjerg fB
0 : 2
FC Kopenhagen
Aarhus GF
4 : 2
Aalborg BK
Vendsyssel FF Hjörring
0 : 1
Ecuador Primera División 2018/19: Spieltag 16
CD River Plate Ecuador Guayaquil
CD Tecnico Universitario Ambato
2 : 3
SD Aucas Quito
CS Emelec
0 : 1
Independiente José Terán
LDU Quito
1 : 1
CSD Macara
Barcelona SC
1 : 0
England Premier League 2018/19: Spieltag 10
FC Burnley
Chelsea FC
0 : 4
Crystal Palace
Arsenal London
2 : 2
Manchester United FC
Everton FC
2 : 1
Estland Meistriliiga 2018: Spieltag 34
Viljandi Tulevik
Narva Trans
4 : 1
Tartu JK Tammeka
Levadia Tallinn
0 : 3
Frankreich Ligue 1 2018/19: Spieltag 11
Stade Rennais FC
Stade Reims
0 : 2
Girondins Bordeaux
OGC Nizza
0 : 1
Olympique de Marseille
FC Paris St. Germain
0 : 2
Frauen Bundesliga 2018/19: Spieltag 7
SC Sand
MSV Duisburg
1 : 0
1. FFC Frankfurt
Werder Bremen
2 : 1
1899 Hoffenheim
Borussia M'gladbach
4 : 1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FC Bayern München
0 : 2
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
SC Freiburg
2 : 0
Georgien Umaglesi Liga 2018: Spieltag 30
Lokomotivi Tiflis
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 : 1
Gibraltar Premier Division 2018/19: Spieltag 10
Gibraltar United FC
College Europa FC
1 : 3
Griechenland Super League 2018/19: Spieltag 8
Panionios Athen
Atromitos Athen
2 : 2
Panetolikos Agrinio
Asteras Tripolis
1 : 1
AEK Athen FC
Aris Thessaloniki
4 : 0
Indien I League 2018/19: Spieltag 5
FC Goa
Pune City FC
4 : 2
Israel Ligat Ha"al 2018/19: Spieltag 8
Hapoel Hadera
MS Ashdod
3 : 2
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 : 3
Italien Serie A 2018/19: Spieltag 10
Sassuolo Calcio
Bologna FC
2 : 2
US Cagliari
AC Chievo Verona
2 : 1
FC Genua 1893
Udinese Calcio
2 : 2
SPAL Ferrara
Frosinone Calcio
0 : 3
AC Mailand
UC Sampdoria Genua
3 : 2
SSC Neapel
AS Rom
1 : 1
Italien Serie B 2018/19: Spieltag 9
FC Crotone
US Salernitana
1 : 1
Japan J.League 2018: Spieltag 18
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1 : 2
Kasachstan Premjer‑Liga 2018: Spieltag 31
Tobol Kostanai
FK Lokomotiv Astana
1 : 0
Kolumbien Categoría Primera A 2018/19: Spieltag 17
Millonarios
Deportes Tolima
1 : 1
Rionegro Aguilas
CD Alianza Petrolera Yopal
1 : 0
Once Caldas
Atlético Nacional Medellin
2 : 0
La Equidad
Patriotas Boyaca
4 : 0
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
América de Cali
0 : 0
Kroatien 1. HNL 2018/19: Spieltag 12
Hajduk Split
NK Rijeka
1 : 1
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb
0 : 2
Lettland Virsliga 2018: Spieltag 26
Spartaks Jurmala
Rigas Futbola Skola
0 : 4
FK Jelgava
Metalurgs Liepaja
0 : 2
FC Valmiera
FS Metta-LU Riga
0 : 2
Riga FC
FK Ventspils
0 : 0
Mexiko Primera División 2018/19: Spieltag 14
CID Necaxa
Atlas Guadalajara
2 : 2
Tigres de Monterrey
Lobos de la BUAP Puebla
2 : 2
Deportivo Guadalajara
Monarcas Morelia
1 : 2
CD Cruz Azul
CF America
0 : 0
Club Tijuana
UNAM Pumas
0 : 1
Deportivo Toluca
Queretaro F.C.
4 : 0
Niederlande Eredivisie 2018/19: Spieltag 10
Vitesse Arnheim
Fortuna Sittard
2 : 1
Willem II Tilburg
FC Utrecht
0 : 1
Ajax Amsterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
3 : 0
AZ Alkmaar
SC Heerenveen
2 : 3
Nordmazedonien Prva Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 11
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
5 : 1
Vardar Skopje
Renova Cepciste
0 : 0
Akademija Pandev
Belasica Strumica
3 : 0
FK Pobeda
Shkupi 1927
2 : 0
Sileks Kratovo
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 : 0
Norwegen Tippeligaen 2018: Spieltag 27
FK Bodö/Glimt
Stabaek IF
1 : 1
Ranheim IL
Lilleström SK
3 : 2
Sarpsborg FK
FK Haugesund
2 : 1
Odds BK Skien
Tromsö IL
1 : 0
Kristiansund BK
Sandefjord Fotball
3 : 2
SK Brann Bergen
Rosenborg Trondheim
1 : 2
Oberliga 2018/19 Baden‑Württemberg: Spieltag 13
FC Germania Friedrichstal
SV Linx
1 : 4
Oberliga 2018/19 Bayern Nord: Spieltag 18
ASV Vach
TSV Aubstadt
2 : 4
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
TSV Abtswind
2 : 2
Oberliga 2018/19 Bayern Süd: Spieltag 18
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
TSV Kottern 1874
3 : 1
Türk Gücü München
SV Pullach
2 : 0
TSV 1860 München II
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
3 : 2
Oberliga 2018/19 Bremen: Spieltag 12
BSC Hastedt
FC Oberneuland
0 : 3
BTS Neustadt 1859
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
2 : 0
Oberliga 2018/19 Hamburg: Spieltag 14
FC Teutonia Ottensen
Niendorfer TSV
1 : 0
Wedeler TSV
TuS Osdorf
0 : 1
Condor Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
2 : 3
SV Rugenbergen
FC Altona 93
2 : 1
TSV Buchholz 08
FC Süderelbe
1 : 0
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
TuS Dassendorf
0 : 4
TSV Sasel
VfL Pinneberg
6 : 0
Oberliga 2018/19 Hessen: Spieltag 16
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
1 : 5
Oberliga 2018/19 Mittelrhein: Spieltag 10
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Siegburger SV 04
3 : 1
SV Breinig 1910
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1 : 2
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
SpVgg Frechen 20
0 : 2
VfL Alfter
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
2 : 4
FC Hürth
SSV Merten
4 : 0
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
1. FC Düren
3 : 6
VfL Vichttal
SV Deutz 05
2 : 2
Oberliga 2018/19 NOFV‑Nord: Spieltag 11
SC Staaken 1919
SC Lichtenberg 47
1 : 5
Torgelower FC Greif
TSG Neustrelitz
0 : 0
Hertha 06 Charlottenburg
FC Hansa Rostock II
2 : 1
1. FC Lok Stendal
SV Altlüdersdorf
0 : 6
FC Strausberg
Brandenburger SC Süd
3 : 3
SpVg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
FC Anker Wismar
6 : 0
Oberliga 2018/19 NOFV‑Süd: Spieltag 11
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
BSG Wismut Gera
1 : 2
Oberliga 2018/19 Niederrhein: Spieltag 13
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
1. FC Kleve
1 : 1
VfB 03 Hilden
Sportfreunde Baumberg
3 : 3
VfB Speldorf
SC Velbert
3 : 0
SpVg Schonnebeck
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
2 : 1
1. FC Bocholt 1900
SC Union Nettetal
1 : 2
TuRu Düsseldorf
VfB Homberg
2 : 2
SSVg Velbert
FSV Duisburg
7 : 1
1. FC Monheim
Ratingen 04/19
1 : 1
Oberliga 2018/19 Niedersachsen: Spieltag 12
VfL Oythe
HSC Hannover
0 : 2
FC Eintracht Northeim
Arminia Hannover
4 : 2
TuS Bersenbrück
MTV Gifhorn
0 : 1
Heeslinger SC
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1 : 2
Oberliga 2018/19 Rheinland‑Pfalz/Saarland: Spieltag 15
Arminia Ludwigshafen
TSG Pfeddersheim
2 : 2
TuS RW Koblenz
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
3 : 0
Oberliga 2018/19 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 14
Inter Türkspor Kiel
SV Eichede
1 : 1
Oberliga 2018/19 Westfalen: Spieltag 12
TuS Erndtebrück
TuS Ennepetal
0 : 1
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
Hammer SpVgg
1 : 0
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
SC Westfalia Herne 04
5 : 3
FC Gütersloh
FC Eintracht Rheine
5 : 1
SV Schermbeck
TuS Haltern am See
1 : 0
Holzwickeder Sport Club
SC Paderborn 07 II
1 : 1
Westfalia Rhynern
ASC 09 Dortmund
2 : 1
FC Brünninghausen
1. FC Gievenbeck
2 : 2
Österreich Bundesliga 2018/19: Spieltag 12
SK Rapid Wien
FC Admira
2 : 0
WAC/St. Andrä
SKN St. Pölten
1 : 0
LASK Linz
RB Salzburg
3 : 3
Paraguay Primera División 2018/19: Spieltag 16
Sportivo Luqueño
Club General Diaz Luque
2 : 0
Deportivo Capiatá
Olimpia Asunción
1 : 4
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
CA 3 de Febrero Ciudad del Este
1 : 1
Peru Primera División 2018/19: Spieltag 10
Sport Rosario
Inti Gas Ayacucho
2 : 3
Sport Boys Callao
Universitario Lima
0 : 0
Deportivo Binacional
Sport Huancayo
0 : 0
Deportivo Municipal Lima
CCYD Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
0 : 1
Alianza Lima
Academica Deportiva Cantolao
2 : 0
Polen Ekstraklasa 2018/19: Spieltag 13
Korona Kielce
Cracovia Krakow
0 : 1
Gornik Zabrze
Zaglebie Lubin
2 : 0
Portugal Primeira Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 8
Moreirense FC
CS Maritimo
1 : 0
CD Tondela
Vitoria FC Setubal
1 : 2
FC Porto
CD Feirense
2 : 0
Sporting CP Lissabon
Boavista Porto
3 : 0
Regionalliga 2018/19 Nord: Spieltag 16
Hannover 96 II
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 : 2
VfB Oldenburg
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1 : 3
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
TSV Havelse
2 : 0
Regionalliga 2018/19 Nordost: Spieltag 14
Berliner AK 07
Hertha BSC II
0 : 2
Chemnitzer FC
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
4 : 0
Germania Halberstadt
ZFC Meuselwitz
3 : 1
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Bischofswerdaer FV
3 : 0
Regionalliga 2018/19 Südwest: Spieltag 15
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1 : 2
Regionalliga 2018/19 West: Spieltag 15
SV Lippstadt 08
SG Wattenscheid 09
3 : 1
Rumänien Liga I 2018/19: Spieltag 13
Dunarea Calarasi
Gaz Metan Medias
0 : 0
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
CFR Cluj
1 : 2
Russland Premjer Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 12
Jenisej Krasnojarsk
FC Lokomotive Moskau
0 : 3
Terek Grozny
Dinamo Moskau
0 : 0
CSKA Moskau
FK Krasnodar
1 : 2
San Marino Campionato Dilettanti 2018/19: Spieltag 5
FC Fiorentino
Cosmos Serravalle
2 : 0
SS Murata
Virtus Acquaviva
4 : 0
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
1 : 3
Schweden Allsvenskan 2018: Spieltag 27
Hammarby IF
Kalmar FF
0 : 0
Örebro SK
Djurgardens IF
1 : 1
IK Sirius
IF Brommapojkarna
4 : 2
IFK Norrköping
Östersunds FK
4 : 2
Schweiz Super League 2018/19: Spieltag 12
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
FC Luzern
1 : 2
FC Lugano
FC Thun
2 : 1
FC St. Gallen
FC Zürich
3 : 2
Serbien SuperLiga 2018/19: Spieltag 13
Macva Sabac
Roter Stern Belgrad
0 : 2
FK Mladost Lucani
Spartak Zlatibor Voda Subotica
2 : 1
Slowakei Fortuna Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 13
FC Zlate Moravce
Spartak Trnava
1 : 1
Slowenien Prva Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 14
NK Krsko
NS Mura
2 : 0
NK Rudar Velenje
Aluminij Kidricevo
3 : 2
Spanien Primera Division 2018/19: Spieltag 10
FC Getafe
Real Betis Sevilla
2 : 0
FC Barcelona
Real Madrid CF
5 : 1
CD Alavés
Villarreal CF
2 : 1
Sevilla FC
SD Huesca
2 : 1
Spanien Segunda Division 2018/19: Spieltag 11
Gimnastic de Tarragona
Real Oviedo
2 : 1
Extremadura UD
Albacete Balompie
1 : 2
Rayo Majadahonda
CA Osasuna
1 : 1
FC Elche
Real Saragossa
2 : 0
Südafrika Premier Soccer League 2018/19: Spieltag 9
SuperSport United
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 : 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
Baroka FC
1 : 0
Black Leopards FC
Free State Stars
1 : 1
Tschechien Synot Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 13
Viktoria Plzen
1. FC Slovacko
2 : 1
FK Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
0 : 0
Türkei Süper Lig 2018/19: Spieltag 10
Kayserispor
Sivasspor
2 : 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
2 : 0
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
MKE Ankaragücü
1 : 3
Ukraine Premjer Liha 2018/19: Spieltag 13
Tschernomorez Odessa
Karpaty Lwow
0 : 5
Dynamo Kiew
FK Lwiw
0 : 1
Vorskla Poltava
Olimpik Donezk
2 : 1
Ungarn NB 1 2018/19: Spieltag 12
Varda SE Kisvarda
FC Fehervar
2 : 2
Uruguay Primera División 2018/19: Spieltag 14
Danubio FC Montevideo
CA Fénix Montevideo
1 : 1
CA Boston River
Defensor Sporting
3 : 1
CA Cerro Montevideo
Montevideo Wanderers
1 : 1
Liverpool Futbol Club
CA River Plate Montevideo
4 : 1
Atenas de San Carlos
Nacional Montevideo
2 : 2
USA Major League Soccer 2018 Vorrunde: Spieltag 36
Chicago Fire
Washington DC United
0 : 0
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
2 : 1
Columbus Crew
Minnesota United
3 : 2
Los Angeles Galaxy
Houston Dynamo
2 : 3
New England Revolution
Impact de Montreal
1 : 0
New York City FC
Philadelphia Union
3 : 1
RB New York
Orlando City
1 : 0
Seattle Sounders FC
San Jose Earthquakes
2 : 1
Sporting Kansas City
Los Angeles FC
2 : 1
Toronto FC
Atlanta United FC
4 : 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
Portland Timbers
2 : 1
Venezuela Primera División 2018/19: Spieltag 17
Atletico Venezuela FC
Caracas FC
0 : 1
Zamora FC
Aragua FC
1 : 0
Zulia FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
1 : 1
Deportivo Táchira
Mineros de Guayana
1 : 4
Estudiantes de Caracas
Estudiantes de Mérida
3 : 2
Deportivo La Guaira Caracas
Deportivo Anzoátegui
0 : 0
CD Lara
Metropolitanos FC
2 : 1
Monagas
Portuguesa de Acarigua
2 : 0
Carabobo FC
Trujillanos FC
0 : 1
Wales Principality Premier Leagu 2018/19: Spieltag 12
Cardiff Met
Carmarthen Town
1 : 1
Weissrussland Wyschejschaja Liha 2018: Spieltag 26
Torpedo Zhodino
Schachtjor Saligorsk
1 : 0
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest
1 : 1
FK Homel
BATE Borisov
0 : 1
Zypern Division A 2018/19: Spieltag 7
AEL Limassol
EN Paralimni
4 : 1
Ermis Aradippou
Nea Salamina
0 : 1
01:00h
Neuseeland NZ Football CS 2018/19: Spieltag 2
Hawke's Bay United FC
Canterbury United
2 : 2
02:00h
Tasman United
Hamilton Wanderers
1 : 2
04:35h
Waitakere United
Team Wellington
0 : 3
15:00h
Marokko GNF 1 2018/19: Spieltag 6
Mouloudia Oujda
FUS Rabat
3 : 2
17:00h
Hassania US Agadir
Ittihad Tanger
0 : 1
21:00h
Jamaika National Premier League 2018/19: Spieltag 7
Dunbeholden FC
Cavalier FC
1 : 1
Mount Pleasant Academy
Humble Lions
0 : 1
Portmore United
UWI Pelicans
1 : 1
Tivoli Gardens
Harbour View
1 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum