Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
So, 28.11.2010
Jamaika National Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 15
Boys' Town
Arnett Gardens
2 : 2
Sporting Central
Humble Lions
1 : 1
Harbour View
Portmore United
1 : 0
Benfica FC
St. Georges FC
2 : 1
Village United
Tivoli Gardens
1 : 1
Reno United
Waterhouse FC
1 : 1
Nigeria Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 4
Lobi Stars Makurdi
Niger Tornadoes
2 : 1
Heartland FC
Kaduna United
2 : 1
Zamfara United
Plateau United Jos
3 : 2
Sunshine Stars
Enugu Rangers
2 : 0
Ocean Boys
Sharks FC
1 : 1
00:10h
Argentinien Primera Division 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 16
CA Banfield
Racing Club Avellaneda
1 : 2
00:30h
Gold Cup Qualifikation 2011: Karibik Gruppe 2
Jamaika
Antigua und Barbuda
3 : 1
01:30h
Neuseeland NZ Football CS 2010/11: Spieltag 4
Otago United FC
Team Wellington
0 : 3
02:00h
Hawke's Bay United FC
Auckland City
2 : 2
05:00h
Japan J.League 2010: Spieltag 33
Kashima Antlers
Kyoto Sanga FC
2 : 1
Shonan Bellmare
Cerezo Osaka
0 : 4
08:00h
Australien A‑League 2010/11: Spieltag 16
North Queensland Fury
Perth Glory FC
1 : 1
08:00h
Hong Kong Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 7
Hong Kong Pegasus FC
Tai Chung FC
2 : 1
10:00h
Aserbaidschan Premyer Liqası 2010/11: Spieltag 15
FK Mugan Salyan
Inter Baku
1 : 0
11:00h
A‑Jugend 2010/11 Nord: Spieltag 12
Hamburger SV
KSV Holstein Kiel
2 : 1
FC Hansa Rostock
VfL Osnabrück
1 : 3
Hallescher FC
Hannover 96
1 : 3
FC Energie Cottbus
Werder Bremen
0 : 4
A‑Jugend 2010/11 Süd: Spieltag 12
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
1 : 0
1. FC Nürnberg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2 : 0
TSV 1860 München
1. FSV Mainz 05
2 : 0
A‑Jugend 2010/11 West: Spieltag 12
SpVgg Erkenschwick
MSV Duisburg
0 : 2
Borussia M'gladbach
VfL Bochum
0 : 1
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 : 4
Borussia Dortmund
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0 : 4
SG Wattenscheid 09
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1 : 1
11:00h
Aserbaidschan Premyer Liqası 2010/11: Spieltag 15
Turan Tovuz
Olimpik Baku
1 : 2
11:00h
B‑Jugend 2010/11 Nord: Spieltag 12
Dynamo Dresden
Hamburger SV
4 : 1
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2 : 2
B‑Jugend 2010/11 Süd: Spieltag 12
Karlsruher SC
Waldhof Mannheim
1 : 1
B‑Jugend 2010/11 West: Spieltag 12
MSV Duisburg
TSV Alemannia Aachen
3 : 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
6 : 1
VfL Bochum
Rot-Weiss Essen
1 : 0
11:00h
Frauen Bundesliga 2010/11: Spieltag 15
MSV Duisburg
FC Bayern München
2 : 1
11:00h
Hong Kong Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 7
Kitchee SC
Fourway Rangers
2 : 1
12:00h
A‑Jugend 2010/11 West: Spieltag 12
FC Schalke 04
Bonner SC
5 : 1
12:00h
Andorra Primera Divisió 2010/11: Spieltag 10
UE Santa Coloma
Inter Escaldes
8 : 0
FC Encamp
FC Santa Coloma
0 : 9
12:00h
Aserbaidschan Premyer Liqası 2010/11: Spieltag 15
Karabakh Agdam
Neftchi Baku
0 : 1
12:00h
B‑Jugend 2010/11 Nord: Spieltag 12
VfL Wolfsburg
FC St. Pauli
3 : 0
12:00h
Freundschaftsspiele 2010
Burundi
Somalia
2 : 0
12:00h
Moldawien Diviza Nationala 2010/11: Spieltag 18
Gagauziya Comrat
Academia Chisinau
0 : 3
FC Costuleni
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 : 0
Dacia Chisinau
Dinamo Bender
5 : 0
Nistru Otaci
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
0 : 4
Zaria Balti
Sfintul Gheorghe
4 : 1
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
FC Milsami
0 : 1
12:00h
Ostafrika Meisterschaft 2010: Gruppe A
Burundi
Somalia
2 : 0
Ostafrika Meisterschaft 2010: Gruppe B
Sudan
Sansibar
0 : 2
12:00h
Russland Premjer Liga 2010: Spieltag 30
Terek Grozny
Sibir Novosibirsk
1 : 1
Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast
Alania Vladikavkaz
1 : 1
FC Lokomotive Moskau
Rubin Kazan
0 : 0
Tom Tomsk
FK Rostow
3 : 1
Spartak Nalchik
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 : 3
Dinamo Moskau
Spartak Moskau
1 : 1
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 : 0
Amkar Perm
CSKA Moskau
0 : 0
12:00h
Spanien Segunda Division 2010/11: Spieltag 14
AD Alcorcon
Gimnastic de Tarragona
1 : 1
Granada CF
Cordoba CF
1 : 1
12:30h
Iran Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/11: Spieltag 16
Malavan FC
Esteghlal Teheran
0 : 1
Pas-Hamedan
Foolad FC
0 : 0
Sanat Naft FC Abadan
Saba Qom FC
3 : 1
Schahrdari Tabriz
Steel Azin
3 : 0
12:30h
Italien Serie A 2010/11: Spieltag 14
FC Inter Mailand
FC Parma
5 : 2
12:30h
Niederlande Eredivisie 2010/11: Spieltag 16
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Den Haag
2 : 1
De Graafschap Doetinchem
Vitesse Arnheim
1 : 1
12:30h
Türkei Süper Lig 2010/11: Spieltag 14
Kardemir Karabükspor
MKE Ankaragücü
5 : 1
13:00h
A‑Jugend 2010/11 West: Spieltag 12
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
1. FC Köln
3 : 3
13:00h
Albanien Kategoria Superiore 2010/11: Spieltag 13
Shkumbini Peqin
KF Laci
2 : 1
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
Kastrioti Kruje
1 : 0
13:00h
B‑Jugend 2010/11 West: Spieltag 12
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
SG Wattenscheid 09
0 : 1
13:00h
Bulgarien "A" Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 15
Akademica Sofia
PFC CSKA Sofia
1 : 1
13:00h
Frauen Bundesliga 2010/11: Spieltag 15
FF USV Jena
Hamburger SV
0 : 1
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 : 3
13:00h
Moldawien Diviza Nationala 2010/11: Spieltag 18
FC Tiraspol
Zimbru Chisinau
0 : 2
13:00h
Oberliga 2010/11 NOFV‑Nord: Spieltag 14
Optik Rathenow
SV Altlüdersdorf
3 : 1
Berliner AK 07
FC Hansa Rostock II
2 : 0
TSG Neustrelitz
Tennis Borussia Berlin
4 : 0
FC Anker Wismar
1. FC Union Berlin II
2 : 2
Oberliga 2010/11 NOFV‑Süd: Spieltag 14
SV Wacker Gotha
VfB Auerbach
1 : 4
Germania Halberstadt
VfL Halle 96
2 : 0
13:00h
Rumänien Liga I 2010/11: Spieltag 17
Universitatea Cluj
ASA Targu-Mures
1 : 1
13:00h
Serbien SuperLiga 2010/11: Spieltag 14
Spartak Zlatibor Voda Subotica
Roter Stern Belgrad
1 : 2
FK Rad Beograd
BSK Borca
5 : 0
OFK Belgrad
Javor Ivanjica
0 : 1
13:30h
2. Bundesliga 2010/11: Spieltag 14
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Erzgebirge Aue
6 : 0
Karlsruher SC
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
4 : 0
FC Ingolstadt 04
1. FC Union Berlin
1 : 0
13:30h
Regionalliga 2010/11 Nord: Spieltag 16
RB Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
1 : 1
1. FC Magdeburg
Hannover 96 II
1 : 2
13:30h
Schweiz Super League 2010/11: Spieltag 16
BSC Young Boys Bern
FC Sion
2 : 1
13:30h
Uruguay Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 14
CS Miramar Misiones
El Tanque Sisley
0 : 1
14:00h
3. Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 18
SpVgg Unterhaching
SV Sandhausen
1 : 1
14:00h
Dänemark Superligaen 2010/11: Spieltag 18
Esbjerg fB
Lyngby BK
0 : 0
14:00h
Frauen Bundesliga 2010/11: Spieltag 15
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
Herforder SV B. Friedenstal
1 : 0
SC Bad Neuenahr
1. FFC Frankfurt
0 : 8
14:00h
Griechenland Super League 2010/11: Spieltag 12
Olympiakos Volou
AO Kavala
1 : 1
Asteras Tripolis
AO Xanthi
1 : 2
Panionios Athen
Iraklis Saloniki
1 : 0
14:00h
Malta Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 9
Marsaxlokk FC
Qormi FC
0 : 1
14:00h
Oberliga 2010/11 Bremen: Spieltag 16
TuS Schwachhausen
TSV Melchiorshausen
3 : 1
Oberliga 2010/11 Hamburg: Spieltag 18
FC Altona 93
Oststeinbeker SV
2 : 0
Bramfelder SV
Meiendorfer SV
1 : 2
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Condor Hamburg
2 : 0
Oberliga 2010/11 NOFV‑Süd: Spieltag 14
Budissa Bautzen
FC Sachsen Leipzig
2 : 0
Oberliga 2010/11 Niedersachsen: Spieltag 17
Teutonia Uelzen
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
1 : 3
SV Meppen
TSV Ottersberg
6 : 0
TuS Heeslingen
Arminia Hannover
4 : 0
SC Langenhagen
FC Hansa Lüneburg
0 : 0
VfL Osnabrück II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1 : 2
Oberliga 2010/11 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 17
KSV Holstein Kiel II
Eckernförder SV
2 : 0
SV Eichede
VfR Neumünster
0 : 1
1. Schleswiger SV 06
VfB Lübeck II
1 : 2
14:00h
Ostafrika Meisterschaft 2010: Gruppe B
Ruanda
Elfenbeinküste
2 : 1
14:00h
Regionalliga 2010/11 Nord: Spieltag 16
Hamburger SV II
Eintracht Braunschweig II
2 : 0
Regionalliga 2010/11 Süd: Spieltag 18
1899 Hoffenheim II
VfR Wormatia Worms
1 : 2
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
1 : 0
Regionalliga 2010/11 West: Spieltag 16
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
4 : 1
14:00h
Tunesien Ligue 1 2010/11: Spieltag 10
Club Athletic Bizertin
ES Sahel
0 : 2
Espérance Zarzis
Olympique Beja
2 : 0
EGS Gafsa
AS Gabès
1 : 0
Espérance Tunis
JS Kairouan
2 : 1
14:15h
England Championship 2010/11: Spieltag 19
Norwich City
Ipswich Town
4 : 1
14:30h
England Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 15
Newcastle United
Chelsea FC
1 : 1
14:30h
Niederlande Eredivisie 2010/11: Spieltag 16
VVV-Venlo
Ajax Amsterdam
0 : 2
Heracles Almelo
FC Utrecht
2 : 1
14:30h
Oberliga 2010/11 Hessen: Spieltag 22
Kickers Offenbach II
Hünfelder SV
3 : 0
Oberliga 2010/11 NRW: Spieltag 16
TSV Alemannia Aachen II
MSV Duisburg II
3 : 3
SC Westfalia Herne 04
Fortuna Köln
0 : 2
VfB Speldorf
VfB Homberg
0 : 3
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SSVg Velbert
2 : 2
Sportfreunde Siegen
SV Schermbeck
3 : 0
TSV Germania Windeck
Westfalia Rhynern
1 : 2
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
2 : 3
Oberliga 2010/11 Südwest: Spieltag 20
SV Gonsenheim
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
3 : 1
14:30h
Slowakei Fortuna Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 18
MŠK Žilina
Spartak Trnava
1 : 1
14:30h
Südafrika Premier Soccer League 2010/11: Spieltag 9
Bloemfontein Celtic
Santos FC Cape Town
1 : 0
Platinum Stars FC
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 : 0
14:45h
Oberliga 2010/11 Bremen: Spieltag 16
SV Türkspor Bremen
Blumenthaler SV
1 : 3
14:45h
Polen Ekstraklasa 2010/11: Spieltag 15
Polonia Warschau
Wisla Krakow
0 : 1
15:00h
Ghana Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 13
Wa All Stars FC
Ebusa Dwarfs Cape Coast
0 : 0
Liberty Professionals
BA Stars
4 : 0
Tudu Mighty Jets
New Edubiase FC
2 : 1
Ashanti Gold
Aduana Stars
1 : 0
Heart of Lions
Hearts of Oak
1 : 1
Berekum Arsenal
King Faisal
0 : 0
Real Tamale United
Kessben FC
1 : 0
15:00h
Italien Serie A 2010/11: Spieltag 14
Brescia Calcio
FC Genua 1893
0 : 0
Udinese Calcio
SSC Neapel
3 : 1
US Cagliari
US Lecce
3 : 2
Lazio Rom
Catania Calcio
1 : 1
FC Bari
AC Cesena
1 : 1
15:00h
San Marino Campionato Dilettanti 2010/11: Spieltag 9
SC Faetano
Tre Penne Galazzano
1 : 4
SS Folgore/Falciano
Cosmos Serravalle
5 : 0
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
2 : 0
15:00h
Ukraine Premjer Liha 2010/11: Spieltag 19
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Arsenal Kiew
4 : 0
15:30h
Bundesliga 2010/11: Spieltag 14
Werder Bremen
FC St. Pauli
3 : 0
16:00h
Andorra Primera Divisió 2010/11: Spieltag 10
FC Casa Benfica
CE Principat
0 : 0
16:00h
Dänemark Superligaen 2010/11: Spieltag 18
Randers FC
FC Kopenhagen
0 : 3
FC Nordsjælland
SönderjyskE
1 : 1
16:00h
Kroatien 1. HNL 2010/11: Spieltag 17
Varteks Varazdin
NK Split
0 : 0
16:00h
Luxemburg BGL Ligue 2010/11: Spieltag 16
FC RM Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse Esch
1 : 3
Swift Hesperange
Stade Dudelange
0 : 3
CS Pétange
CS Grevenmacher
2 : 2
CS Fola Esch
RFC Union Luxemburg
3 : 0
Etzella Ettelbruck
Jeunesse Canach
1 : 1
16:00h
Malta Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 9
Birkirkara FC
Tarxien Rainbows FC
0 : 0
16:00h
Österreich Bundesliga 2010/11: Spieltag 17
Austria Wien
SK Rapid Wien
0 : 1
16:00h
Schweiz Super League 2010/11: Spieltag 16
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
FC Basel
1 : 2
FC St. Gallen
FC Zürich
0 : 3
16:00h
Türkei Süper Lig 2010/11: Spieltag 14
Bucaspor
Antalyaspor
1 : 0
16:00h
Zypern Division A 2010/11: Spieltag 12
APOP Kinyras
AEL Limassol
3 : 4
AEK Larnaka
Anorthosis Famagusta
3 : 0
16:15h
Griechenland Super League 2010/11: Spieltag 12
PAOK Thessaloniki
Atromitos Athen
0 : 1
Panserraikos
Aris Thessaloniki
1 : 0
16:30h
Regionalliga 2010/11 Nord: Spieltag 16
VfL Wolfsburg II
Hallescher FC
2 : 2
17:00h
Bulgarien "A" Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 15
Kaliakra Kavarna
Litex Lovech
0 : 1
17:00h
England Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 15
Tottenham Hotspur
FC Liverpool
2 : 1
17:00h
Frankreich Ligue 1 2010/11: Spieltag 15
AJ Auxerre
Toulouse FC
1 : 2
SM Caen
FC Sochaux
0 : 3
17:00h
Freundschaftsspiele 2010
Jemen
Kuwait
0 : 3
Qatar
Saudi-Arabien
1 : 1
17:00h
Gulf Cup 2010: Gruppe A
Jemen
Kuwait
0 : 3
Qatar
Saudi-Arabien
1 : 1
17:00h
Luxemburg BGL Ligue 2010/11: Spieltag 16
FC Wiltz 71
UN Käerjeng
0 : 1
17:00h
Polen Ekstraklasa 2010/11: Spieltag 15
Ruch Chorzow
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 : 0
17:00h
Portugal Primeira Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 12
Naval 1° de Maio
Rio Ave Vila do Conde
0 : 1
17:00h
Serbien SuperLiga 2010/11: Spieltag 14
FK Partizan Belgrad
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
5 : 0
17:00h
Spanien Primera Division 2010/11: Spieltag 13
Sporting Gijon
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
1 : 3
Hercules Alicante
UD Levante
3 : 1
Racing Santander
Deportivo La Coruna
1 : 0
RCD Mallorca
Málaga CF
2 : 0
17:00h
Spanien Segunda Division 2010/11: Spieltag 14
Villarreal CF
CD Teneriffa
0 : 2
Recreativo Huelva
CD Numancia
1 : 0
Real Valladolid
FC Cartagena
0 : 1
17:10h
Zypern Division A 2010/11: Spieltag 12
Ethnikos Achnas
EN Paralimni
2 : 2
17:30h
Bundesliga 2010/11: Spieltag 14
1. FC Köln
VfL Wolfsburg
1 : 1
17:30h
Marokko GNF 1 2010/11: Spieltag 10
Difaa El-Jadida
Hassania US Agadir
0 : 1
17:30h
Ungarn NB 1 2010/11: Spieltag 16
Györi ETO FC
Újpest FC
2 : 1
18:00h
Andorra Primera Divisió 2010/11: Spieltag 10
FC Lusitans
UE Sant Julia
1 : 1
18:00h
Belgien Jupiler League 2010/11: Spieltag 17
Sint-Truidense VV
Club Brügge KV
2 : 1
18:00h
Dänemark Superligaen 2010/11: Spieltag 18
Brøndby Kopenhagen
Odense BK
2 : 0
18:00h
Guatemala Liga Nacional 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 22
Deportivo Heredia
Deportivo Mictlán
1 : 0
Juventud Retalteca
Universidad SC
2 : 3
Deportivo Malacateco
Deportivo Suchitepéquez
1 : 0
CSD Municipal
Deportivo Marquense
0 : 0
Xelaju MC
CSD Comunicaciones
1 : 1
Deportivo Xinabajul
Peñarol LM
1 : 1
18:00h
Luxemburg BGL Ligue 2010/11: Spieltag 16
FC Differdange 03
Progres Niederkorn
1 : 2
18:00h
Türkei Süper Lig 2010/11: Spieltag 14
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Besiktas JK Istanbul
1 : 2
18:00h
Ukraine Premjer Liha 2010/11: Spieltag 19
Volyn Lutsk
Metalurg Saporoschje
1 : 0
18:30h
Griechenland Super League 2010/11: Spieltag 12
AO Kerkyra
Panathinaikos FC Athen
0 : 2
19:00h
Spanien Primera Division 2010/11: Spieltag 13
Athletico Bilbao
CA Osasuna
1 : 0
19:00h
Ukraine Premjer Liha 2010/11: Spieltag 19
Obolon Kiew
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
0 : 1
19:10h
Israel Ligat Ha"al 2010/11: Spieltag 12
Hapoel Tel Aviv
MS Ashdod
0 : 2
19:15h
Portugal Primeira Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 12
SC Beira-Mar
SL Benfica Lissabon
1 : 3
19:30h
Ghana Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 13
Asante Kotoko FC Kumasi
Bechem Chelsea
2 : 3
20:00h
Brasilien Série A 2010: Spieltag 37
Corinthians Sao Paulo
Vasco da Gama
2 : 0
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
1 : 2
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
1 : 2
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
Gremio Prudente
3 : 1
Guarani FC Campinas
Gremio Porto Alegre
0 : 3
Atletico Mineiro
Goias EC Goiania
3 : 1
Internacional Porto Alegre
EC Vitoria Bahia
1 : 1
Atletico Goianiense
FC Sao Paulo
1 : 1
Ceara SC Fortaleza
Atletico Paranaense
1 : 1
Avai FC Florianopolis
FC Santos
3 : 2
20:00h
Chile Primera División 2010: Spieltag 33
CD O'Higgins Rancagua
Colo Colo Santiago
2 : 1
CD Cobresal
Deportes La Serena
0 : 2
CD Palestino La Cisterna
CD San Luis Quillota
3 : 2
CD Santiago Morning
Huachipato
0 : 3
20:00h
Rumänien Liga I 2010/11: Spieltag 17
FCSB Bukarest
CFR Cluj
2 : 2
20:00h
Uruguay Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 14
Danubio FC Montevideo
Rampla Juniors
3 : 3
Tacuarembó FC
Racing Club Montevideo
0 : 2
Central Español
CA Peñarol
2 : 3
Liverpool Futbol Club
Montevideo Wanderers
0 : 2
20:15h
Paraguay Primera División 2010 Clausura: Spieltag 21
Sport Colombia
Sportivo Luqueño
0 : 0
20:30h
Belgien Jupiler League 2010/11: Spieltag 17
KV Mechelen
SV Zulte-Waregem
0 : 0
20:30h
Venezuela Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 15
Atletico El Vigia FC
Estudiantes de Mérida
0 : 0
20:45h
Italien Serie A 2010/11: Spieltag 14
US Citta di Palermo
AS Rom
3 : 1
21:00h
Argentinien Primera Division 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 16
Newell's Old Boys
Boca Juniors
1 : 0
Independiente
Estudiantes
1 : 2
21:00h
Bolivien Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura: Spieltag 22
Club San José
La Paz FC
1 : 0
Universitario Sucre
Real Mamoré
1 : 1
Club Blooming
Club Bolívar
2 : 0
Jorge Wilstermann
Club Aurora
1 : 0
The Strongest La Paz
Oriente Petrolero
1 : 1
CD Guabira
Real Potosí
2 : 0
21:00h
Frankreich Ligue 1 2010/11: Spieltag 15
Olympique Lyonnais
FC Paris St. Germain
2 : 2
21:00h
Gold Cup Qualifikation 2011: Karibik Gruppe 1
Grenada
Trinidad Tobago
1 : 0
21:00h
Spanien Primera Division 2010/11: Spieltag 13
FC Valencia
UD Almeria
2 : 1
21:00h
Venezuela Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 15
Zulia FC
Yaracuyanos FC
2 : 3
21:15h
Portugal Primeira Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 12
Sporting Braga
Nacional Funchal
2 : 0
21:30h
Venezuela Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 15
CD Lara
Caroni FC
4 : 0
Real Esppor
Trujillanos FC
1 : 1
22:00h
Paraguay Primera División 2010 Clausura: Spieltag 21
Libertad Asuncion
Sol de América
3 : 0
Guaraní Asuncion
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
1 : 2
22:00h
Venezuela Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 15
Mineros de Guayana
Atletico Venezuela FC
2 : 2
22:30h
Chile Primera División 2010: Spieltag 33
Universidad de Chile
Deportivo Nublense
1 : 2
22:30h
Venezuela Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 15
Deportivo Anzoátegui
Caracas FC
3 : 0
23:10h
Argentinien Primera Division 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 16
CA River Plate
Club Olimpo
1 : 0
23:30h
Gold Cup Qualifikation 2011: Karibik Gruppe 1
Martinique
Kuba
0 : 1
23:30h
Venezuela Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 15
Zamora FC
Monagas
2 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum