Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
Mi, 29.08.2018
AFC Champions League 2018: Viertelfinale
Jeonbuk FC
Suwon Blue Wings
0 : 3
Armenien Bardsragujn chumb 2018/19: Spieltag 6
Shirak Gyumri
Alashkert Erewan
0 : 0
FC Noah Jurmala
Gandzasar Kapan
2 : 2
Banants Erewan
Pyunik Erewan
4 : 2
FK Lori Vandzor
FC Ararat Erewan
1 : 0
Bosnien‑Herzegowina Premijer Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 5
Zrinjski Mostar
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
5 : 2
Champions League 2018/19: Playoff
SL Benfica Lissabon
PAOK Thessaloniki
1 : 1
PAOK Thessaloniki
SL Benfica Lissabon
1 : 4
Roter Stern Belgrad
RB Salzburg
0 : 0
RB Salzburg
Roter Stern Belgrad
2 : 2
BATE Borisov
PSV Eindhoven
2 : 3
PSV Eindhoven
BATE Borisov
3 : 0
Copa Libertadores 2018: Achtelfinale
Gremio Porto Alegre
Estudiantes
2 : 1
5:3 i.E.
Atlético Nacional Medellin
Club Atletico Tucuman
1 : 0
FC Santos
Independiente
0 : 0
Ecuador Primera División 2018/19: Spieltag 7
CD Tecnico Universitario Ambato
CD River Plate Ecuador Guayaquil
3 : 2
Delfin SC Manta
Universidad Catolica Ecuador
1 : 2
LDU Quito
Independiente José Terán
1 : 0
Estland Meistriliiga 2018: Spieltag 25
Flora Tallinn
Levadia Tallinn
3 : 0
Finnland Veikkausliiga 2018: Spieltag 18
Ilves Tampere
IFK Mariehamn
1 : 2
Freundschaftsspiele 2018
Barbados
Kuba
0 : 2
Bangladesh
Sri Lanka
0 : 1
Macao
Solomon-Inseln
1 : 4
Island Pepsi‑Deildin 2018: Spieltag 15
UMF Stjarnan Gardabaer
Valur Reykjavik
1 : 1
Japan J.League 2018: Spieltag 18
Yokohama F-Marinos
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 : 2
Juniorenpokal 2018/19: 1. Runde
FC Hansa Rostock
Werder Bremen
0 : 4
Litauen A‑Lyga 2018: Spieltag 24
FK Palanga
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 : 5
FK Trakai
FC Stumbras Kaunas
2 : 2
Oberliga 2018/19 Bayern Nord: Spieltag 4
TSV Aubstadt
FV Würzburg 04
2 : 3
Oberliga 2018/19 Bayern Nord: Spieltag 9
SpVgg Ansbach
SC Eltersdorf
2 : 5
Oberliga 2018/19 Bayern Nord: Spieltag 14
DJK Gebenbach
ASV Vach
2 : 1
Oberliga 2018/19 Hamburg: Spieltag 4
FC Altona 93
TuS Dassendorf
2 : 1
Oberliga 2018/19 Rheinland‑Pfalz/Saarland: Spieltag 5
FC Hertha Wiesbach
TuS RW Koblenz
0 : 2
Regionalliga 2018/19 Nord: Spieltag 7
KSV Holstein Kiel II
FC Hansa Lüneburg
2 : 1
VfB Lübeck
FC St. Pauli II
3 : 0
VfL Oldenburg
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1 : 2
Werder Bremen II
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
1 : 1
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
VfB Oldenburg
1 : 1
1. FC Germania Egestorf
SSV Jeddeloh II
2 : 1
Hannover 96 II
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1 : 0
VfL Wolfsburg II
TSV Havelse
8 : 0
Regionalliga 2018/19 West: Spieltag 4
SV 19 Straelen
SV Rödinghausen
0 : 0
Borussia Dortmund II
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
3 : 0
Slowenien Prva Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 6
NK Rudar Velenje
ND Gorica
0 : 2
Südafrika Premier Soccer League 2018/19: Spieltag 4
SuperSport United
Chippa United FC
2 : 1
BIDVest Wits FC
AmaZulu Durban
3 : 0
Kaizer Chiefs
Bloemfontein Celtic
2 : 2
Baroka FC
Highlands Park
1 : 1
Free State Stars
Cape Town City FC
2 : 2
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Polokwane City FC
1 : 1
11:00h
Juniorenpokal 2018/19
18:30h
Oberliga 2018/19 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 2
SV Eichede
NTSV Strand 08
2 : 4
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum